National Circuit (US HS)

2020-2021 Calendar

Timezone: UTC
Name Date(s) Reg Opens
TFA Test Tournament 1 7/1 - 7/3 4/29 at 12:00 PM
Novice Round Robin 7/1 - 7/2 6/1 at 5:00 PM
Bostrom Pre Season Invitational 7/1 6/10 at 12:30 PM
ADAM MIMOU INVITATIONAL 7/2 6/13 at 12:00 AM
Potomac Debate Summer Camp 2020 7/3 - 7/10 6/2 at 5:00 PM
TFA 1 Day Template 7/4 7/7 at 2:00 PM
Heat Wave Invitational 7/5 - 7/6 6/15 at 3:40 PM
ISD Online Session One Tournament 7/7 - 7/10 6/9 at 5:00 PM
UTNIF PF Online S1 Tournament 7/7 - 7/8 7/4 at 4:00 AM
Platinum Debate Summer Session 7/8 - 7/10 5/29 at 5:00 PM
HDCSW PF Session 1 7/8 - 7/10 6/8 at 5:00 PM
NSD Camp Tournament 7/8 - 7/10 6/7 at 5:00 PM
TFA 2 Day Template 7/10 - 7/11 7/1 at 2:00 PM
PFA Gamma Session 7/12 - 7/25 6/11 at 5:00 PM
Online High School Speech Camp LIFE Institute Cohort 1 7/13 - 7/17 5/19 at 4:00 PM
Young Genius Online Writing Speaking Critical Thinking Camps 7/14 - 8/7 6/25 at 5:00 PM
MGCDI20 7/16 - 7/18 7/16 at 11:00 AM
Potomac Debate Summer Camp Session 2 7/17 - 7/24 6/16 at 5:00 PM
BL Summer Showdown 1 7/17 - 7/18 6/16 at 8:00 AM
BL 6 8 Summer Scrimmage 7/17 - 7/18 7/16 at 8:00 PM
Summer Novice Invitational 7/18 - 7/19 7/1 at 12:00 AM
ISD Online Session Two Practicums 7/20 - 7/21 6/20 at 5:00 PM
UTNIF PF Online S2 Tournament 7/21 - 7/22 7/18 at 4:00 AM
ISD Online Session Two Tournament 7/22 - 7/25 6/24 at 5:00 PM
HDSCW Policy 2 7/22 - 7/24 6/22 at 5:00 PM
Harvard Session 2 Public Forum 7/22 - 7/24 6/22 at 5:00 PM
Online Debate Institute Camp Tournament 7/23 - 7/26 7/1 at 5:00 PM
Tournament of Corona 7/24 - 7/25 6/27 at 12:00 AM
Summer Shakedown Invitational 7/24 - 7/25 6/28 at 5:00 PM
admin test 7/24 - 7/25 7/15 at 2:00 PM
NSD PF First Week Mini Tourney 7/24 7/23 at 2:00 AM
NSD PF First Week Mini Tourney 7/24 7/23 at 2:00 AM
IV Debate Session 1 7/25 - 7/26 6/25 at 5:00 PM
YG Online Summer Speech and Congress Tournament 7/25 - 7/26 6/17 at 5:00 PM
PFA Delta Session 7/26 - 8/8 6/25 at 5:00 PM
Online High School Speech Camp LIFE Institute Cohort 2 7/27 - 7/31 5/20 at 4:00 PM
Santa Clara Debate Online Summer Workshop 7/29 - 8/2 6/27 at 5:00 PM
RKS Workshop Tournament 7/29 - 8/1 7/26 at 5:00 PM
TDI Camp Tournament 2020 7/29 - 7/31 6/29 at 5:00 PM
TFA 3 Day Template 7/30 - 8/1 7/21 at 2:00 PM
Samz Big Tourney 7/30 - 7/31 6/30 at 5:00 PM
NSD Philly PF Camp Tournament 7/30 - 7/31 7/29 at 2:00 AM
Potomac Debate Summer Camp Session 3 7/31 - 8/7 6/30 at 5:00 PM
DPL Summer Classic 7/31 - 8/1 6/29 at 5:00 PM
Demo1 7/31 - 8/1 7/31 at 1:00 PM
Summer Public Forum early bird Medicare fundraiser 8/1 5/24 at 5:00 PM
BADI Camp Tournament 8/5 - 8/7 7/5 at 5:00 PM
West vs West LD Scrimmage 8/5 8/2 at 12:00 AM
Pinnacle Debate 8/6 - 8/15 7/7 at 5:00 PM
Parliamentary Debate Zoom Room Rendezvous 8/6 - 8/7 7/31 at 5:00 PM
TFA Test Set Up 8/7 - 8/8 7/23 at 2:00 PM
Georgetown Summer 8/7 - 8/9 5/10 at 6:00 PM
The Covid Season Opener 8/7 - 8/9 7/1 at 5:00 PM
The Democratize LD Invitational 8/7 - 8/9 5/19 at 5:00 PM
August KRL Policy Tournament 8/8 - 8/9 7/9 at 5:00 PM
Tempus Debate Camp Tournament 8/8 7/8 at 5:00 PM
Fremont Debate Academy Summer Camp Invitational 8/8 8/1 at 6:00 PM
Online High School Speech Camp LIFE Institute Cohort 3 8/10 - 8/14 5/20 at 4:00 PM
Rocket Debate Session 2 Camp Tournament 8/14 - 8/15 7/14 at 5:00 PM
Summer Showdown 2 8/14 - 8/15 7/14 at 8:00 AM
Bay Fundraiser Tournament 8/14 - 8/16 5/26 at 8:00 PM
Summer Showdown Congress Kick Off 8/15 - 8/16 6/14 at 5:00 PM
MEDICARE FOR ALL 8/15 6/7 at 5:00 PM
NOVA Camp Tournament 8/15 - 8/16 7/15 at 5:00 PM
Ascend End of Program Tournament 8/15 - 8/16 7/15 at 5:00 PM
Reason for Debate Summer Tournament Session 2 8/15 7/15 at 11:00 PM
Omega Speech and Debate Camp Tournament 8/15 - 8/16 7/15 at 5:00 PM
Horizons Debate Camp Tournament 8/21 - 8/22 7/21 at 5:00 PM
TFA Tabroom Learning Experience 8/21 - 8/22 7/1 at 2:00 PM
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament 8/21 - 8/22 7/17 at 5:00 AM
TFA Foster Fulshear Swing Tourney 8/26 - 8/29 8/4 at 9:00 AM
Leander High School TFA IQT 8/26 - 8/29 8/2 at 5:15 PM
South Texas Season Opener TFA vIQT hosted by Tuloso Midway and 8/28 - 8/29 7/31 at 6:00 PM
Summer Showdown 3 8/28 - 8/29 7/28 at 8:00 AM
Plano Senior Clark Swing 8/28 - 8/29 8/3 at 3:50 PM
SD3 8/29 - 8/30 5/1 at 2:00 PM
Practice Server Tournament 8/29 - 8/30 7/15 at 3:30 PM
MBA Practice Opener to benefit the Quinn Schuyler Family 8/29 8/10 at 4:00 PM
MEDICARE FOR ALL MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASH AND SMASH 8/29 6/21 at 5:00 PM
The Speech Tournament at the End of the Universe 8/29 - 8/30 7/22 at 5:00 PM
LD Season Starter 8/29 - 8/30 8/17 at 5:00 PM
Lion Debate Invitational 8/30 8/15 at 12:00 AM
Hendrickson Pflugerville Swing 9/3 - 9/26 6/2 at 12:00 PM
Dalton Preseason Tournament 9/4 8/11 at 8:00 PM
Southlake Carroll Dragon Faire 9/4 - 9/5 8/7 at 8:00 AM
TeleHealth Access for Seniors Charity Debate Classic 9/4 - 9/6 7/23 at 5:00 PM
Titan Scrimmage 9/5 8/5 at 5:00 PM
PFA Fall Kickoff 9/5 8/5 at 5:00 PM
Loyola Invitational 9/5 - 9/7 7/20 at 12:00 PM
Ivy Bridge Academy Fall Faceoff 9/6 - 9/7 8/4 at 10:00 AM
A and M Consolidated Alief Kerr TFA Swing and NIETOC Qualifier 9/9 - 9/12 8/16 at 12:00 AM
Grapevine Classic 9/11 - 9/15 8/1 at 9:00 AM
Niles Township Invitational 9/11 - 9/13 8/11 at 7:00 AM
ND JVNovice Scrimmage Season Opener 9/11 9/3 at 9:00 AM
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK 9/12 - 9/14 7/2 at 12:00 PM
Hilda Velasquez Open Urban Forensics ES MS HS Fundraiser 9/12 8/12 at 5:00 PM
Young Genius Online Elementary Speech Tournament 9/12 - 10/7 8/12 at 6:00 PM
Marist Scrimmage Series 1 9/16 - 9/19 8/9 at 5:00 PM
Lindale Fall TFA 9/16 - 9/19 8/21 at 1:00 PM
1st Annual Dulles Judge Training Tournament 9/16 9/18 at 2:00 PM
Greenhill Fall Classic 9/17 - 9/21 8/5 at 9:00 AM
Lake Travis Cavalier Classic 9/17 - 9/19 8/25 at 5:15 PM
Another test 9/18 9/1 at 10:00 AM
Trinity High School 9/18 - 9/19 8/14 at 8:00 AM
Washburn Rural Debate Invitational 9/18 - 9/20 4/29 at 5:00 PM
Duke Invitational 9/19 - 9/20 8/1 at 9:00 AM
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament 9/19 - 9/21 8/5 at 4:00 PM
The 14th Annual Hurricane Debate Tournament at Holy Trinity 9/19 - 9/20 8/19 at 5:00 PM
Vestavia Novice 9/19 8/28 at 9:50 AM
Louisiana Season Opener Practice Tournament 9/19 8/31 at 8:00 AM
Notre Dame Parliamentary Debate Warm Up 9/19 - 9/20 8/17 at 8:00 AM
Potomac Test Tournament 2 9/20 - 9/25 8/22 at 5:00 PM
ACTAA High School September Regional 9/20 - 9/27 7/29 at 4:00 PM
GBN Intra Squad Scrimmage 9/22 8/22 at 5:00 PM
The Bear Cat Swing CyWoodsBridgeland 9/23 - 9/26 8/25 at 9:00 PM
North Lamar Wylie vIQT NIETOC 9/23 - 9/26 8/30 at 1:00 PM
Holy Cross Navy and Old Gold Debate and Speech Exhibition 9/24 - 9/27 7/15 at 12:00 AM
Carolina Kickoff 9/25 - 9/26 8/26 at 5:00 PM
Mid America Cup 9/25 - 9/28 8/10 at 12:00 PM
Marist Ivy Street Invitational 9/25 - 9/27 8/14 at 9:00 AM
Blue Valley Southwest 9/25 - 9/27 7/17 at 10:00 AM
FBISD Mock Tournament 9/25 - 9/28 9/22 at 2:00 PM
Detroit Country Day School Online Invitational 9/25 - 9/26 9/1 at 12:00 PM
Georgetown Day School 9/25 - 10/7 8/13 at 10:00 PM
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 9/25 - 9/26 8/27 at 2:00 PM
Stephen Stewart Middle and High School Invitational 9/25 - 9/27 8/15 at 5:00 PM
Bellaire Forensic Tournament 9/26 - 10/4 7/31 at 5:00 PM
IL Novice Workshop PFLD 9/26 9/16 at 10:00 AM
Potomac Intramurals 9/26 8/26 at 5:00 PM
US Canada VIRTUAL DEBATE SERIES I 9/26 7/19 at 5:00 PM
The Presidential 9/26 8/26 at 5:00 PM
Middle School Policy 927 9/27 9/10 at 12:00 AM
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing 9/30 - 10/3 9/8 at 3:00 PM
The Dulles Classic 9/30 - 10/3 9/4 at 2:00 PM
John C Stennis Novice Invitational 9/30 - 10/3 8/25 at 4:00 PM
CANCELED PreRegion 10 Online Tourney 10/1 9/11 at 12:00 PM
Westlake Chap Classic TFA TOC NIETOC Qualifier 10/1 - 10/3 9/11 at 2:00 PM
The Delores Taylor Arthur School Virtual Tournament 10/1 - 10/4 5/18 at 12:00 AM
PSJA Southwest vIQT TFA NIETOC 10/1 - 10/3 9/7 at 8:00 AM
Do not register Tournament for configuring NSDA Campus rooms 10/1 9/25 at 12:00 AM
Yale University Invitational 10/1 - 10/4 8/1 at 1:00 PM
Windy City Classic 10/1 - 10/4 9/7 at 8:00 AM
Cloud Fall Classic Hosted on ClassroomsCloud 10/2 - 10/4 9/2 at 5:00 PM
Richfield Run 10/2 - 10/3 9/2 at 5:00 PM
Test online 10/2 2/23 at 5:00 AM
The Maverick 10/2 - 10/3 8/25 at 12:00 PM
WHS Mustang Middle School Invitational 10/2 - 10/3 9/15 at 12:00 PM
Ivy Bridge Academy Autumn Tournament 10/2 - 10/3 9/20 at 11:00 AM
San Diego Debate Opener 10/2 - 10/3 9/2 at 5:00 PM
CPSA 3rd Annual Construction Novice LDPF Tournament 10/3 9/25 at 5:00 PM
SMS Novice 10/3 9/28 at 5:00 PM
Damien Chuck Ballingall Memorial Invitational Virtual Edition 10/3 - 10/4 7/7 at 12:00 PM
EBDL Jamboree 10/3 9/3 at 5:00 PM
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices 10/5 - 10/12 7/30 at 10:00 AM
Georgetown Fall Tournament 10/9 - 10/11 7/30 at 3:00 PM
Raymond B Furlong Tournament at Saint James 10/9 - 10/10 8/8 at 1:30 PM
Byram Hills Invitational 10/9 - 10/11 9/1 at 9:00 AM
Wichita East Blue Ace Debate Invitational 10/9 - 10/10 8/12 at 5:00 PM
Pappas Invitational DUDL 2 10/9 - 10/10 9/28 at 12:00 PM
Noobs and Newtons 10/9 - 10/10 9/15 at 12:00 PM
San Diego IE Opener 10/9 - 10/10 9/2 at 5:00 PM
Nova Titan Invitational 10/10 - 10/11 8/19 at 7:00 AM
Sandra W Silvers Invitational at Calhoun 10/10 9/23 at 9:00 AM
Schaumburg Saxon Invitational 10/10 9/25 at 12:00 PM
Meadows Scrimmage 1 10/10 9/10 at 5:00 PM
US Canada VIRTUAL DEBATE SERIES II 10/10 8/2 at 5:00 PM
Trevian Invitational 10/10 - 10/12 8/17 at 9:00 AM
Cal Parli Invitational 10/10 - 10/11 8/24 at 5:00 PM
Beyond Resolved New Jersey 1st Invitational 10/10 - 10/11 9/26 at 3:00 PM
TCFL Congress 10/10 9/10 at 5:00 PM
3rd Cranbrook BQD 10/10 8/26 at 5:00 PM
Atascocita High School TFA 10/11 - 10/17 8/31 at 4:00 AM
All Saints Episcopal School 10/12 - 10/17 9/18 at 4:00 PM
Reagan Dutch Invitational 10/14 - 10/17 9/21 at 8:00 AM
Marist Scrimmage Series 2 10/14 9/6 at 5:00 PM
Grafton HS Speech and Debate Tournament 10/14 - 10/17 9/17 at 5:00 PM
Vista Ridge TFA 10/14 - 10/17 9/17 at 2:00 PM
LHSSL October Classic 10/15 - 10/17 9/28 at 8:00 AM
Pampa Tascosa TFA Swing Tournament 10/15 - 10/17 9/16 at 8:00 AM
The Circle of Courage Virtual Oral Interp Tournament formerly t 10/15 - 10/17 9/30 at 12:00 PM
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/15 - 10/18 8/15 at 12:00 PM
JW Patterson Invitational 10/16 - 10/18 9/4 at 1:00 PM
Cal State Fullerton Invitational 10/16 - 10/18 8/18 at 10:00 AM
Ivy Bridge Academy Novice Kickoff 10/16 - 10/17 8/4 at 10:00 AM
Johns Creek Gladiator Debates 10/16 - 10/17 9/10 at 12:00 PM
Naaman Forest 10/16 - 10/17 9/24 at 8:00 AM
Polygon Invitational 10/16 - 10/17 9/10 at 12:00 AM
Bob Jones Academy 34th Speech and Debate Tournament 10/17 9/7 at 5:00 PM
US Canada VIRTUAL DEBATE SERIES III 10/17 8/9 at 5:00 PM
New Horizons PF Tournament October 20 Online 10/17 9/17 at 5:00 PM
Bargain Belt Invitational 10/17 - 10/18 9/6 at 6:30 PM
9th Annual Grizzlies Forensics Invitational 10/17 10/2 at 5:00 PM
ACTAA High School October Regional 10/17 - 10/24 9/28 at 9:00 AM
Big Bronx Novice Event 10/18 9/18 at 5:00 PM
FPM Novice Speech and Debate 10/18 - 10/24 9/28 at 7:00 AM
South Coast Virtual Invitational 10/19 - 10/24 9/30 at 12:00 PM
Henry Clay SR JR VIRTUAL Speech and Debate Tournament 10/21 - 10/24 8/10 at 12:00 PM
Spartan Ram Fall Classic LakesRidge Swing 10/21 - 10/24 10/1 at 2:00 PM
Austin Highs Spooky Cap Classic 10/22 - 10/24 9/14 at 5:15 PM
Wildcat at Winnersville Online 2020 10/23 - 10/24 9/25 at 10:00 AM
Oakton HJ Invitational 10/23 - 10/25 10/7 at 5:00 PM
Jim Fountain Classic 10/23 - 10/24 9/23 at 5:00 PM
Plano West TFATOC Qualifier 10/23 - 10/25 9/12 at 9:00 AM
Semiahmoo WSDC Tournament 10/23 - 10/24 8/20 at 5:00 PM
Ivy Bridge Fall JV Tournament 10/23 - 10/24 8/11 at 10:00 AM
DUDA MS Workshop 1 Jesuit 10/24 9/28 at 2:00 PM
NYCFL Fall Debate at Not Regis OPEN TO ALL NY NJ AND MA TEAMS 10/24 9/28 at 2:00 PM
Capitol Debate October Club Tournament 10/24 - 10/25 9/24 at 5:00 PM
Holt Invitational 10/24 10/9 at 12:00 AM
Capitol October Tournament Club 10/24 9/9 at 12:00 PM
2020 HF Vikings Classic 10/24 9/28 at 10:00 AM
Iowa City West Novice One Day 10/24 9/18 at 8:00 AM
BVSW Novice 10/24 8/15 at 10:00 AM
Meadows Scrimmage 2 10/24 9/24 at 5:00 PM
University Novice Tournament 10/24 9/24 at 5:00 PM
NPDL Fall Invitational 10/24 - 10/25 9/1 at 11:59 PM
NSDA October Springboard Tournament 10/24 9/23 at 12:00 PM
Online Novice Scrimmage for WA 10/24 9/20 at 3:00 PM
OCSL Fall Novice Tournament 10/24 - 10/25 10/9 at 12:00 PM
TCFL Novice Debate 10/24 9/11 at 10:00 AM
Daring Debates US Round 10/24 9/23 at 5:00 PM
Middle School Policy 1025 10/25 10/8 at 12:00 AM
Cottonwood Coyotes HOWLoween Classic 10/27 - 10/31 9/26 at 6:00 PM
Colorado Grande NSDA World Schools 10/27 10/5 at 4:05 PM
Big Spring TFA 10/28 - 10/31 10/1 at 8:00 AM
Memorial Spring Woods Swing 10/28 - 10/31 9/10 at 6:30 PM
Gregory Portland TFANIETOC Qualifier 10/29 - 10/31 10/5 at 2:00 PM
Florida Blue Key Round Robin 10/29 10/5 at 10:00 AM
Midway TFA Panther Scare 10/29 - 10/31 9/23 at 5:15 PM
FPM Novice Speech Debate Davids Play Land Our Back Up 10/30 - 10/31 10/10 at 7:00 AM
UNT John S Gossett Memorial High School Tournament 10/30 - 10/31 10/6 at 12:00 PM
Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament 10/30 - 11/1 9/1 at 8:00 AM
The Renaissance 10/30 - 10/31 9/30 at 5:00 PM
Interlake Invitational 10/30 - 10/31 9/26 at 3:00 PM
The Iowa Caucus Debates 10/30 - 11/1 9/12 at 12:00 AM
Auburn HS Speech and Debate Tournament 10/30 - 10/31 10/5 at 10:10 AM
International online debate comp The Cosmos Championship 10/30 - 5/30 6/1 at 5:00 PM
Ryle Virtually Haunted Invitational 10/31 9/15 at 8:00 AM
Oktoberfest 10/31 10/3 at 9:00 AM
ADL Fall Opener 2020 10/31 8/30 at 1:00 PM
The Meadows Invitational 10/31 - 11/2 8/24 at 12:00 PM
Viking Rumble JVNovice Scrimmage 10/31 9/26 at 12:00 PM
Pumpkinstakes 10/31 10/2 at 12:00 PM
The MB Online Friendlies 1 10/31 - 11/1 9/30 at 5:00 PM
TCFL Novice Speech 10/31 9/14 at 5:00 PM
Clear Brook High School Virtual IQT 11/2 - 11/7 10/12 at 12:00 PM
Spring High School Great Debate Charlie Brown Tournament 11/4 - 11/7 9/25 at 9:00 AM
The Hebron Standard TFA and NIETOC Qualifier 11/4 - 11/7 9/25 at 5:00 PM
McNeil Round Up 11/5 - 11/7 9/18 at 12:00 PM
LHSSL November Classic 11/5 - 11/7 10/19 at 8:00 AM
Seattle Academy Invitational 11/5 - 11/7 9/28 at 12:00 PM
LaRue County Ruth Blair invitational The ONLINE Edition 11/6 - 11/7 10/21 at 12:00 PM
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School 11/6 - 11/7 9/7 at 2:00 PM
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament 11/6 - 11/8 8/31 at 5:00 PM
KCKCC Policy Debate TOC Qualifier 11/6 - 11/8 10/1 at 8:00 AM
William Tennent Invitational 11/6 - 11/7 9/11 at 9:00 AM
Golden Desert NIETOC Qualifier 11/6 - 11/14 10/20 at 7:00 PM
Rocky Mountain Invitational NIETOC 11/6 - 11/7 9/6 at 5:00 PM
Vassar College Invitational 11/7 - 11/8 9/28 at 8:00 AM
Henry County High School Krider Online Invitational 11/7 9/22 at 5:00 PM
15th Annual Whitehouse Thanksgiving Classic 11/7 9/28 at 8:00 AM
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon 11/7 9/29 at 5:00 PM
University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament 11/7 - 11/9 8/27 at 4:00 PM
Loveland Drums of War Invitational 11/7 10/7 at 5:00 PM
Damus Hollywood Invitational 11/7 - 11/9 9/5 at 5:00 PM
5th Annual Online Young Genius Fall Speech and Congress Tournam 11/7 9/30 at 9:00 AM
Bowie Lampasas Badger Dawg Swing 11/10 - 11/15 8/9 at 12:00 PM
Better Together Murray Invitational Speech Tournament 11/10 - 11/14 9/26 at 10:00 AM
Better Together Dunbar Invitational Speech Tournament 11/10 - 11/14 9/26 at 10:00 AM
Iowa Novice Night 1 11/10 10/20 at 12:00 PM
The Murder Hornet Thanksgiving Swing 11/12 - 11/14 10/12 at 12:00 PM
SF Roosevelt Sweetstakes 11/12 - 11/14 9/15 at 7:30 AM
Katy Taylor TFA TOC NIETOC Fall Classic 11/12 - 11/14 10/14 at 12:00 PM
Groves Falcon Invitational 11/13 - 11/14 9/14 at 12:00 PM
Peach State Classic 11/13 - 11/15 9/14 at 5:00 PM
Badgerland Chung vitational 11/13 - 11/15 9/1 at 9:00 AM
Mtn View Toro Country Classic TOC Congress NIETOC Qualifier 11/13 - 11/14 9/27 at 7:00 PM
Urban Debate Dragon Invitational 11/13 - 11/15 8/17 at 5:00 PM
Pascagoula Singing River Classic 11/13 - 11/14 10/21 at 11:00 AM
Dallastown Wildcat Invitational 11/13 - 11/14 9/4 at 5:00 PM
Victoria East TFA 11/13 - 11/14 10/22 at 4:00 PM
The Canyon County Classic Invitational 11/13 - 11/14 8/1 at 5:00 PM
Bettendorf Bulldog Invitational 11/13 - 11/14 9/30 at 5:00 PM
Gig Harbor High School Invitational 11/13 - 11/14 10/19 at 12:00 AM
Dalmasse Sterner Steel City Invitational 11/14 10/4 at 1:00 PM
Gray Middle School Virtually Give Thanks Invitational 11/14 9/17 at 7:00 AM
The Tradition 11/14 - 11/15 9/1 at 8:00 AM
2020 Capitol Beltway Fall Classic 11/14 - 11/15 9/22 at 5:00 PM
Westminster 11/14 - 11/16 7/18 at 5:00 PM
Virtual Scarsdale Invitational Scarvite 11/14 - 11/15 10/16 at 12:00 PM
William Fremd Viking Invitational 11/14 10/19 at 12:00 AM
Arkansas Thespians One Act Festival 11/14 9/21 at 8:00 AM
Arkansas Jr Thespian Festival 11/14 9/23 at 8:00 AM
NSDA November Springboard Tournament 11/14 9/23 at 12:00 PM
WILD Bishop Heelan Invite 11/14 10/14 at 5:00 PM
US Canada VIRTUAL DEBATE SERIES IV 11/14 9/2 at 5:00 PM
2020 National Parliamentary Debate Invitational 11/14 - 11/15 8/14 at 5:00 PM
Wilson Invitational 11/14 10/12 at 9:00 AM
Beyond Resolved Novice PF Tournament 11/14 10/20 at 5:00 PM
The Big Cat Swing At Cy Fair HS and Cy Creek HS 11/18 - 11/21 10/1 at 6:00 AM
Isenhart Speech and Debate Tournament 11/18 - 11/21 10/22 at 5:00 PM
Washington Warrior Invite NIETOC Bid 11/19 - 11/21 8/14 at 8:00 AM
Oak Grove Warrior Invitational 11/19 - 11/21 10/8 at 11:00 AM
Prattville Lion Classic 11/20 - 11/21 10/26 at 12:10 AM
Skyhawk Smackdown 11/20 - 11/21 8/20 at 12:00 PM
Villiger 41 11/20 - 11/22 9/14 at 8:00 AM
John Lewis SVUDL Invitational formerly SCU Dempsey Cronin 11/20 - 11/22 9/1 at 8:00 AM
Little Lex in Conjunction With the NYCFL 11/21 10/8 at 9:00 PM
Moon Area HS Tournament 11/21 10/19 at 9:00 AM
Asheville High Cougar Classic 11/21 10/1 at 6:00 AM
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament 11/21 - 11/23 8/24 at 8:00 AM
Holy Trinitys 16th Annual Trinity Classic 11/21 9/21 at 5:00 PM
Castle Classic NIETOC BID Greeley Central HS 11/21 10/20 at 5:15 AM
2020 Fenwick Friars Invitational 11/21 9/21 at 12:00 AM
South Albany RedHawk Virtual Invitational 11/21 10/23 at 5:00 PM
Autumn Feast Classic 11/28 - 11/29 10/10 at 2:40 PM
US Canada VIRTUAL DEBATE SERIES V 11/28 9/20 at 5:00 PM
ACTAA High School December Regional 11/29 - 12/6 10/28 at 8:00 AM
NEISD Middle School Fall Festival 12/1 - 12/13 11/9 at 5:00 PM
Clear Lake Falcon Classic 12/2 - 12/5 10/26 at 8:00 AM
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 12/3 - 12/5 8/3 at 12:00 AM
The Princeton Classic 12/4 - 12/6 10/12 at 3:00 PM
Spartan Classic at MSU 12/4 - 12/6 7/23 at 6:00 PM
NY Fall Faceoff 12/4 - 12/6 9/4 at 12:00 PM
Patriot Pride 12/4 - 12/5 8/22 at 12:00 AM
BSD Invitational 12/4 - 12/5 11/1 at 8:00 AM
The Independence Winter Classic TOC and NIETOC Qualifier 12/4 - 12/6 1/1 at 5:00 PM
The Longhorn Classic Online 12/4 - 12/6 10/20 at 5:00 PM
Johnston Dragon Invitational 12/4 - 12/5 11/2 at 8:00 AM
La Costa Canyon Winter Classic 12/4 - 12/6 9/15 at 5:30 PM
The Holiday Havoc Invitational 12/5 8/1 at 5:00 PM
Virtual Vikings Invitational 12/5 10/10 at 6:00 PM
NSDA December Springboard Tournament 12/5 9/23 at 12:00 PM
La Reina Invitational Tournament 12/5 - 12/6 10/2 at 5:00 PM
The Girls Invitational 12/5 10/6 at 12:00 PM
GBN Congress 12/8 9/29 at 7:00 AM
Berkner TFA 12/9 - 12/12 10/16 at 8:00 AM
Saint Georges Invitational 12/11 - 12/13 7/31 at 5:00 PM
The Paradigm Dowling Catholic 12/11 - 12/13 9/28 at 8:00 AM
Isidore Newman School Invitational 12/11 - 12/13 9/28 at 8:00 AM
La Salle Forum Invitational 2020 12/11 - 12/12 9/21 at 9:00 AM
Ridge Debates 12/11 - 12/13 10/15 at 3:00 PM
Big Apple High School Speech Tournament 12/12 10/5 at 2:45 PM
US Canada VIRTUAL DEBATE SERIES VI 12/12 9/30 at 5:00 PM
Damien Virtual Middle School Debate Tournament 12/12 10/1 at 5:00 PM
Red Rock Classic 12/18 - 12/19 10/11 at 5:00 PM
College Prep LD Invitational 12/18 - 12/20 8/29 at 5:00 PM
Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum at MBA 1/2 - 1/4 10/13 at 9:00 AM
Winston Churchill Classic TOC and NIETOC Qualifier 1/6 - 1/9 10/15 at 1:00 PM
2021 Sunvite 1/8 - 1/10 10/12 at 9:00 AM
Coppell Classic 1/8 - 1/10 9/1 at 5:00 PM
Gonzaga University The Conway Classic 1/8 - 1/10 6/24 at 5:00 PM
The 2021 Chaminade Invitational 1/9 8/5 at 9:00 AM
2021 Portia Douglas IN PERSON 1/9 12/4 at 2:00 PM
Murray Middle School Speech Tournament 1/9 7/27 at 10:00 AM
Bixby Virtual Green Corn Classic OSSAA NIETOC 1/14 - 1/16 10/16 at 11:00 AM
LC Anderson Trojan Classic 1/14 - 1/16 12/1 at 5:00 PM
BHS Masters Tournament 1/15 - 1/16 11/20 at 5:00 AM
The Cougar Classic at the University of Houston 1/15 - 1/17 10/4 at 5:00 PM
James Logan Martin Luther King Jr Invitational 1/15 - 1/18 7/10 at 8:00 AM
Brandeis Bronco Bash TFA NIETOC 1/16 1/7 at 1:00 PM
Cavalier Invitational at Durham Academy 1/16 - 1/18 9/1 at 9:45 PM
Omaha Westside Warrior Invitational 1/22 - 1/23 12/9 at 5:00 PM
Clear Creek HS 1/22 - 1/23 1/13 at 1:00 PM
MCJ Tournament Online 1/22 - 1/23 8/22 at 5:00 PM
Fort Bend Bush Invitation Speech and Debate Tournament 1/22 - 1/23 9/2 at 12:00 AM
Cabot Classic Invitational 1/22 - 1/23 12/7 at 8:00 AM
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC 1/22 - 1/23 11/30 at 9:00 AM
Raisbeck Aviation Invitational 1/22 - 1/23 12/5 at 11:00 AM
Peninsula Invitational 1/23 - 1/25 10/2 at 5:00 PM
Cottonwood Classic 1/26 - 1/30 12/1 at 5:00 PM
Banquete Bulldog Bash TFA 1/28 - 1/30 9/18 at 4:15 PM
Barkley Forum for High Schools 1/29 - 1/31 10/20 at 1:00 PM
ETHS Superb Owl 1/29 - 1/31 11/9 at 7:00 AM
Layton Luau 1/29 12/1 at 7:30 AM
Ridge Invitational 1/30 12/21 at 3:00 PM
Berkeley High School Parli Invitational 1/30 11/30 at 7:00 AM
Langham Creek Lobo Invitational TFA NIETOC 2/3 - 2/6 12/23 at 8:00 PM
Mesa High School Jackrabbit Jamboree 2/5 - 2/6 10/19 at 7:00 AM
Pennsbury Falcon Invitational 2/5 - 2/7 11/21 at 9:00 AM
35th Annual Stanford Invitational 2/6 - 2/8 11/2 at 12:00 PM
Arkansas Thespian Festival 2021 2/11 - 2/13 10/15 at 8:00 AM
46th University of Pennsylvania Tournament 2/12 - 2/14 12/1 at 9:00 AM
Marshall U John Marshall High School 2/12 - 2/13 11/1 at 8:00 AM
Buffalo Pre Region Battles 2/12 10/13 at 6:00 AM
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament 2/12 - 2/15 11/1 at 12:00 AM
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley 2/13 - 2/15 9/10 at 9:00 AM
Cupid Shot me in my After School Congress 2/17 1/17 at 5:00 PM
Har Ber High School Speaker Series 2/20 11/1 at 12:00 PM
Crystal Springs Parli Invitational 2/20 - 2/21 1/1 at 12:00 AM
Heart of Texas 2/27 - 3/1 1/1 at 5:00 PM
Champions of Policy Debate Round Robin 3/5 - 3/6 1/27 at 5:00 PM