Upcoming Tournaments

Dates Tournament City Locale Registration
1/17 MS Southwest Conference Tournament 1 Minneapolis MN/US Due 1/17 8:00 PM CST
1/17 Debate GOLD Marian Omaha NE/US Closed
1/17 CVHS BQ Tournament La Crescenta CA/US Due 1/21 11:20 AM PST
1/18 Montville Middle School Tournament II Montville NJ/US Due 1/18 9:00 PM EST
1/18 UIL CX District 27 6A San Antonio TX/US Closed
1/18 Laurel Highlands Meet 2 Jan 18th Johnstown, PA PA/US Closed
1/18 Louisiana Congress Closed
1/18 Lyndon B Johnson High School UIL Invitational Laredo TX/US Due 1/17 11:30 PM CST
1/19 PF Scrimmage Before Broad Run Emerson Prep Washington DC/US Due 1/19 5:00 PM EST
1/19 St Joseph HS Speech Invitational Brooklyn NY/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Rogers Heritage War Eagle Classic Rogers AR/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 JV States Detroit MI/US Closed
1/19 BDL MS Tournament 4 at Suffolk University Boston MA/US Due 1/19 3:00 PM EST
1/19 Tiger Talkers Invitational La Junta CO/US Due 1/19 7:00 PM MST
1/19 NYCUDL MS Debate Tournament 4 New York NY/US Closed
1/19 Tidal Wave Tournament Gainesville FL/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM EST
1/19 Paducah Tilghman Tornado Alley Invitational Paducah KY/US Closed
1/19 Cosby 4th Annual Clash of the Titans VA/US Closed
1/19 Walk the Plank Tournament Palatine IL/US Closed
1/19 Lincoln Northeast Space Race Lincoln NE/US Closed
1/19 WACFL LD4 Policy 4 CANCELLED Purcellville, VA VA/US Closed
1/19 Dexter Delight OI Dexter MI MI/US Closed
1/19 Danville Anchor Invitational for Middle Schools Danville KY/US Closed
1/19 Alpharetta Treasure Hunt Alpharetta, Georgia GA/US Closed
1/19 Debate at Schreiber Port Washington NY/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 TEST TEST TEST RICHMOND VA/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Cave Classic Albuquerque NM/US Closed
1/19 New England Congress Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Northeast Indiana Debate Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Hoosier Crossroads Debate at Park Tudor Closed
1/18 - 1/19 MSHSL State Debate Tournament Minneapolis, MN MN/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Dutchtown Griffin Classic Geismar LA/US Due 1/17 12:00 PM CST
1/18 - 1/19 The A Kincaid Classic Tulsa, OK OK/US Due 1/19 6:00 PM CST
1/19 Assumption HS Rocket Invitational Louisville KY/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Hoosier Heartland District Debate Due 1/17 4:00 PM EST
1/18 - 1/19 Northwest Indiana Debate Closed
1/19 Beaver Battles Beaver High School UT/US Due 1/18 12:30 PM MST
1/19 Airline Annual Clash of the Vikings Bossier City LA/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Colorado Cup Denver CO/US Closed
1/18 - 1/19 Davis Practice for Training Judges Kaysiville UT/US Due 2/15 9:30 PM MST
1/18 - 1/19 Geoduck Invitational CANCELLED Port Orchard WA/US Closed
1/19 CBSR IE and LD 3 Redlands High School CA/US Due 1/19 9:00 AM PST
1/18 - 1/19 HSL Test Tournament Waimea, HI HI/US Due 1/19 5:00 PM HST
1/18 - 1/19 I Have a Dream Classic North Hills CA/US Closed
1/19 RMHS LOBO HOWL Fort Collins CO/US Due 1/18 3:30 PM MST
1/18 - 1/19 Coppell Cowboy Classic Coppell TX/US Closed
1/19 Richardson Eagle Extravaganza Richardson, TX TX/US Due 1/17 5:00 PM CST
1/18 - 1/19 Mount Vernon Invitational Mount Vernon, WA WA/US Due 1/18 9:00 PM PST
1/18 - 1/19 Copper Classic UT/US Due 1/19 11:55 PM MST
1/19 - 1/20 American School Fez Invitational Fez MA Closed
1/18 - 1/20 Roberto Bustamante Classic Chicago IL/US Closed
1/19 - 1/20 Brick City Round Robin at Rutgers Newark Newark, NJ NJ/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM EST
1/15 - 1/20 Torneo de Oratoria Argumentum Guayaquil EC Closed
1/19 - 1/20 Pine Richland Tournament Gibsonia PA/US Due 1/19 8:00 PM EST
1/18 - 1/20 The East Orange Invitational East Orange US Closed
1/20 SEU Fire Debates NPDA Lakeland FL/US Closed
1/18 - 1/20 Bear Shock at Wichita State Wichita KS/US Closed
1/19 - 1/20 Wisconsin State Debate Tournament West Bend WI/US Closed
1/19 - 1/20 Stratford Novice Tournament Milpitas CA/US Closed
1/18 - 1/20 James Logan Martin Luther King Jr Invitational Union City CA/US Closed
1/19 - 1/20 Jean Ward Invitational Portland, OR OR/US Closed
1/18 - 1/20 Southwestern College Hannie Schaft Tournament Chula Vista CA/US Closed
1/19 - 1/21 Lexington Winter Invitational Lexington MA/US Closed
1/19 - 1/21 Cavalier Invitational at Durham Academy Durham NC/US Closed
1/21 GDSDA WSD Bootcamp Canyon Springs HS, North NV/US Due 1/18 4:00 PM PST
1/17 - 1/21 Harvard Westlake Debates Los Angeles CA/US Closed
1/19 - 1/21 Great Salt Lake Invitational Salt Lake City UT/US Closed
1/19 - 1/21 Crowe Warken Debates at Navy Annapolis MD/US Due 1/21 11:30 PM EST
1/22 Big Questions at Chaminade Mineola NY/US Closed
1/19 - 1/22 New Horizons PF Tournament Jan Santo Domingo DO Open 1/19 5:00 PM AST
1/22 MS Central Conference Tournament 1 Minneapolis MN/US Due 1/22 8:00 PM CST
1/22 VHSL 6A Occoquan Regional Speech Tournament Alexandria, VA VA/US Due 1/18 10:00 PM EST
1/23 SPDL 6 at Council Rock North Newtown PA/US Due 1/22 7:00 PM EST
1/23 Big Questions OCSA Kissimmee FL/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM EST
1/24 Greenville CFL of Erie Greenville, PA PA/US Due 1/24 9:30 PM EST
1/23 - 1/24 Justin Wilson Debates Pace RR Atlanta, GA GA/US Due 1/24 6:00 PM EST
1/23 - 1/24 Ivy Street Round Robin Atlanta GA/US Closed
1/24 DMPS Middle School Tournament Des Moines IA/US Due 1/24 4:00 PM CST
1/25 Just January PCFL at Archbishop Wood Warminster PA/US Due 1/25 7:30 PM EST
1/25 Twin City Classic 1 New Haven CT/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM EST
1/26 ShenVaFL Championship Fort Defiance High Schoo VA/US Due 1/18 5:30 PM EST
1/26 Convocation of Eagles Orland Park IL/US Due 1/21 11:59 PM EST
1/26 CTMSDL Jan 26 Bethel, CT CT/US Due 1/26 8:00 PM EST
1/26 MUHS Forensics Tournament Milwaukee WI/US Due 1/19 5:00 PM CST
1/26 January Scranton CFL Practice Tournament Selinsgrove PA/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM EST
1/26 Eaglespeak MS Invitational Buchanan, TN TN/US Due 1/23 4:00 PM CST
1/26 NDA High School Tournament 3 Tech Newark, NJ NJ/US Due 1/26 7:00 PM EST
1/26 Bardstown Tiger Invitational Bardstown KY/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM EST
1/25 - 1/26 Buhler Forensics Buhler KS/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Lansing Invitational Lansing, KS KS/US Due 1/22 3:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Penguin Classic RAPID CITY SD/US Due 1/18 11:55 PM MST
1/25 - 1/26 Southside Invitational 2019 Spokane, WA WA/US Due 1/25 11:00 PM PST
1/26 Mayfield Tournament Pasadena CA/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/26 City Classic at Iowa City High Iowa City IA/US Due 1/18 10:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Shawnee Heights T Bird Classic Forensics Tournament Tecumseh, KS KS/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Southern Minnesota Debate Due 1/18 5:00 PM CST
1/26 FGCCFL January All Events Durant HS, Plant City FL/US Due 1/21 9:00 PM EST
1/25 - 1/26 Melissa Cardinal Winter Classic Melissa TX/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM CST
1/26 Ridge Invitational Basking Ridge NJ/US Due 1/26 8:00 PM EST
1/26 Wyatt January Louisville KY/US Due 1/22 5:00 PM EST
1/26 2019 GGSA Debate 3 Novato, CA CA/US Due 1/18 11:30 PM PST
1/26 Mercer Rotary Tournament Mercer PA/US Due 1/24 3:00 PM EST
1/26 Gray Woodland Swing Gray Portion Ryle High School, Union KY/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM EST
1/26 Woodland Gray Swing Woodland Portion Ryle High School, Union KY/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM EST
1/26 Broad Run Spartan Invitational Ashburn VA/US Due 1/20 8:00 PM EST
1/26 Welcome to Oz Invitational Tournament Paintsville, KY, Johnson KY/US Due 1/22 5:00 PM EST
1/26 Maine State Championship Saco ME/US Due 1/23 11:55 PM EST
1/26 Southern Minnesota Big Question Due 1/18 5:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 The Snow Pack at Santa Fe EDMOND OK/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/26 Panther Playhouse Invitational Bartlett, TN TN/US Due 1/26 5:00 PM CST
1/26 Bismarck Legacy Invitational Bismarck ND/US Due 1/20 5:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Lewis and Clark Invitational Yankton SD/US Due 1/22 5:00 PM CST
1/26 DUDA MS January 26 Tournament Dallas TX/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Marie Clegg Jones Memorial Utah Valley University, UT/US Due 1/18 11:00 PM MST
1/26 PPS Pueblo CO/US Due 1/26 8:00 PM MST
1/25 - 1/26 Colorado Congress Due 1/18 8:00 PM MST
1/26 Othello High School Othello, WA WA/US Due 1/24 10:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/26 Panther Classic Palo Verde HS Las Vegas, NV NV/US Due 1/23 3:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/26 Kamiak Invitational Mukilteo, WA WA/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM PST
1/26 McMinnville Invitational McMinnville OR/US Due 1/23 8:00 PM PST
1/26 CBSR Congress Quals Cajon High School CA/US Due 1/26 8:00 PM PST
1/26 CFL Super Debate 2 Milpitas CA/US Due 1/21 6:00 PM PST
1/26 TCFL Open Debate Westlake Village CA/US Due 1/26 7:00 PM PST
1/26 Capitol City Classic at Lincoln High Lincoln NE/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM CST
1/26 North Oregon Big Question Debate Qualifier Due 1/19 8:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/26 PLUPuyallup TOH KARL Invitational Tacoma WA/US Due 1/26 9:00 PM PST
1/14 - 1/26 MVHS Invitational Running With The Bulls Meridian ID/US Due 1/26 8:00 PM MST
1/27 ADL Smart Debate Novice PF Novice Policy Tournament Taipei, Taiwan TW Closed
1/27 Shrewsbury Middle School Tournament Shrewsbury, MA MA/US Due 1/23 9:00 PM EST
1/25 - 1/27 Columbia University Invitational New York NY/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM EST
1/26 - 1/27 2019 Brad Smith Debate Tournament Rochester NY/US Due 1/27 10:55 PM EST
1/27 University High School Big Questions Irvine CA/US Due 1/27 6:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/27 Barkley Forum for High Schools Atlanta GA/US Due 1/27 9:00 PM EST
1/26 - 1/27 2019 Santa Clara U Copeland Invitational Santa Clara, CA CA/US Due 1/18 8:00 PM PST
1/26 - 1/27 Pacific Coast Debate League 2 Oakland CA/US Due 1/19 5:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/27 Southern Forensics Championship Tournament Ruston LA/US Due 1/21 8:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/27 Winter at the Beach Long Beach, CA CA/US Due 1/27 11:55 PM PST
1/27 CFL Speech 3 Milpitas CA/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM PST
1/25 - 1/27 JMU College Invitational Harrisonburg VA/US Due 1/27 8:00 PM EST
1/26 - 1/27 2019 Sacramento NCFL Qualifier Sacramento, CA CA/US Due 1/18 5:00 PM PST
1/26 - 1/27 WWU Viking Invitational Bellingham WA/US Due 1/21 5:00 PM PST
1/30 Pennsylvania DEBATE LD AND CX Due 1/30 12:00 PM EST
1/31 SWVaFL Championship 2019 Salem High School VA/US Open 1/23 10:00 AM EST
1/31 Fertitta Middle School Big Queestion Las Vegas NV/US Due 1/24 5:00 PM CST
1/31 North Dakota Roughrider Debate Due 1/24 8:00 PM EST
1/31 LHS After School Congress Loveland CO/US Due 1/24 5:00 PM MST
1/31 CFL Congress 3 Mitty CA/US Due 1/28 8:00 PM PST
2/1 2019 Fertitta Middle School Big Question Debate Las Vegas, NV NV/US Due 2/1 7:30 PM CST
2/1 MUHS Congress at City Hall Milwaukee WI/US Due 1/25 5:00 PM CST
2/1 UIL 4A Dist 8 CX Argyle TX/US Due 2/1 6:00 PM CST
2/1 Keeling Invitational Hayward CA/US Due 1/30 7:00 PM PST
2/1 The Davis Dart Kaysville, UT UT/US Due 1/30 9:00 PM MST
2/2 KHSSL Northern Kentucky Regional Tournament Fort Mitchell, KY KY/US Due 1/26 5:00 PM EST
2/2 Slinger Forensics Tournament Slinger WI/US Due 1/28 4:00 PM CST
2/2 NYCUDL HS Debate Tournament 5 Brooklyn, NY NY/US Due 2/2 4:30 PM EST
2/2 Hampton Talbot Tournament at NA Pittsburgh PA/US Due 2/1 10:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 Lawrence Invitational Forensics Tournament LAWRENCE KS/US Due 1/28 6:00 PM CST
2/2 Mount Saint Mary High School and Junior High Forensics Festival Little Rock AR/US Due 1/25 5:00 PM CST
2/2 MSQI Debate Tournament 2 Brooklyn NY/US Due 1/28 5:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 Bentonville Wild West Invitational Centerton AR/US Due 1/25 4:00 PM CST
2/2 CDA February Tournament CT/US Open 1/22 8:00 AM EST
2/2 Clover Hill Groundhog Classic Midlothian VA/US Due 1/30 5:00 PM EST
2/2 Cottonwood Classic Albuquerque NM/US Due 1/28 5:00 PM MST
2/2 Emporia Forensics Invitational Emmporia/Emporia HS, KS/US Due 1/30 5:00 PM CST
2/2 Portland CFL Qualifying Tournament Poland ME/US Due 3/30 9:00 PM EST
2/2 Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament Montrose, NY NY/US Due 1/28 8:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 Pennsbury Falcon Invitational Fairless Hills PA/US Due 1/25 10:00 PM EST
2/2 2019 Louisville Regional Tournament Hodgenville, KY KY/US Due 1/31 8:00 PM EST
2/2 NYCFL Sacred Heart Greenwich Greenwich, CT NY/US Due 1/31 5:00 PM EST
2/2 NYCUDL HS Debate Tournament 5 Brooklyn NY/US Due 1/28 3:30 PM EST
2/2 State Elims on Speech at Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor NY/US Due 1/30 9:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 New England IE & Debate Due 1/23 8:00 PM EST
2/2 Michigan Congress Due 1/30 8:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 Magnolia Congress Due 1/25 8:00 PM EST
2/2 South Carolina Gail Nicholas Due 1/26 8:00 PM EST
2/2 KHSSL BG Regional Tournament Bowling Green KY/US Due 2/2 8:00 PM CST
2/2 DUDA CITI FinLitFeb 2 Dallas TX/US Open 2/2 12:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 The Betty Gunn Invitational at Mountain Brook High School Mountain Brook AL/US Due 1/25 9:00 PM CST
2/2 Murray Regionals Murray KY/US Due 1/28 4:00 PM CST
2/2 Augusta Speech Invitational Augusta KS/US Due 1/30 3:30 PM CST
2/2 Fairview Fling 2019 Boulder, CO CO/US Open 1/17 7:00 AM MST
2/2 UIL 5A Dist 9 CX Frisco TX/US Due 2/2 6:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Newton Newton KS/US Due 2/2 8:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Union Forensic Society Invitational Tulsa OK/US Due 1/31 4:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Monty Python Invitational Norman OK/US Due 1/29 5:00 PM CST
2/2 Ralston Ramageddon Omaha NE/US Due 1/30 8:00 PM CST
2/2 Huron CFC HURON SD/US Due 1/31 5:45 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Ben Franklin New Orleans New Orleans, LA LA/US Due 2/2 8:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Kaplan Contraband Classic Kaplan Louisiana LA/US Due 1/31 12:00 PM CST
2/2 T Bird Tempest Timpview High School UT/US Due 2/2 7:00 PM MST
2/2 CUSDC Richfield Wildcat tensions Richfield UT/US Due 2/2 8:00 PM MST
2/1 - 2/2 Wildcat Cup Tucson AZ/US Due 1/25 5:00 PM MST
2/2 Discovery Canyon Invitational Colorado Springs CO/US Due 1/30 6:00 PM MST
2/1 - 2/2 Georgia Northern Mountain Due 1/29 5:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 Georgia Northern Mountain District Tournament, All Events Due 1/29 5:00 PM EST
2/1 - 2/2 SVUDL Henrietta Bell Wells National Qualifiers Santa Clara CA/US Due 1/31 8:00 PM PST
2/2 TCFL Open Speech Stevenson Ranch CA/US Due 2/2 7:00 PM PST
2/1 - 2/2 Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational Colleyville TX/US Open 1/31 5:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Winterlake Invitational Bellevue, WA WA/US Due 2/1 6:00 AM PST
2/1 - 2/2 Logan Will Ultimate Challenge Grants Pass OR/US Due 1/27 11:00 PM PST
2/2 BAUDL Aaron Thomas Memorial San Francisco CA/US Due 2/2 9:00 PM PST
1/31 - 2/2 Thomas S Foley Memorial Forensics Tournament Spokane Valley WA/US Due 1/29 5:30 PM PST
2/2 OCSL Open Northwood Irvine CA/US Due 1/29 8:00 PM PST
2/1 - 2/3 ETHS Superb Owl Evanston IL/US Due 1/28 11:00 PM CST
2/3 Pike School Stand Up For Speech 34 Sunset Rock Road, And MA/US Open 1/22 5:00 PM EST
2/3 Deep South Congress Due 1/27 8:00 PM CST
2/3 Communication Arts League Tournament 2 Fullerton CA/US Due 1/30 5:00 PM PST
2/2 - 2/3 Illini Swing Champaign, Illinois IL/US Due 1/29 5:00 PM CST
2/2 - 2/3 The 6x4 Oakland CA/US Due 1/26 5:00 PM PST
2/2 - 2/4 55th Owen L Coon Memorial at Northwestern Evanston, Illinois IL/US Due 2/4 11:55 PM CST
2/2 - 2/4 Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV Las Vegas NV/US Due 2/1 10:00 PM PST
2/5 El Dorado Tuesday Night El Dorado KS KS/US Due 2/5 7:00 PM CST
2/5 CCHS February Congress Greenwood Village, CO CO/US Due 2/5 8:00 PM MST
2/8 AUDL Elementary Tournament 3 Atlanta, GA GA/US Due 2/8 2:00 PM EST
2/9 Navy Yard Public Forum Invitational Navy Yard, Washington DC DC/US Due 2/9 5:00 PM EST
2/9 NYCUDL MS Debate Tournament 5 New York NY/US Due 2/4 4:30 PM EST
2/8 - 2/9 Snow Canyon Symposium Saint George UT/US Due 2/5 5:00 PM MST
2/7 - 2/9 Arkansas Thespian Festival 2019 Russellville AR/US Closed
2/8 - 2/9 Haskell Haymkaker Invitational Haskell, OK OK/US Due 2/9 5:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Snow canyon symposium St. George UT/US Due 2/9 3:00 PM MST
2/8 - 2/9 West Bend East Forensics West Bend WI/US Due 2/8 4:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Abilene High School Forensics 2019 Tournament Abilene KS/US Due 2/4 5:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Washburn Rural Forensics Tournament Topeka/Washburn Rural HS KS/US Open 1/18 8:00 AM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Marshall Univ John Marshall HS Tournament Huntington WV/US Due 2/5 12:00 PM EST
2/8 - 2/9 Colorado Grande Congress Due 2/3 8:00 PM MST
2/9 VHSL Region 3C Fluvanna County High Sch VA/US Due 1/29 5:00 PM EST
2/9 NCFL Mass Combined Qualfier Shrewsbury MA/US Due 2/5 6:00 PM EST
2/8 - 2/9 GFCA 1st 2nd Year State Johns Creek GA/US Due 2/5 5:00 PM EST
2/8 - 2/9 DUDL 5 Detroit MI/US Due 2/9 7:00 PM EST
2/9 Griffin Growl Santa Fe NM/US Due 2/6 8:00 PM MST
2/9 ADFL North Schuylkill Ashland, PA PA/US Due 2/8 12:00 PM EST
2/8 - 2/9 Bethel Park Black Hawk Invitational Bethel Park PA/US Due 2/9 6:30 PM EST
2/9 Potsdam Feb 9 Potsdam NY/US Open 1/28 9:00 AM EST
2/9 North Coast Congress Due 2/2 8:00 PM EST
2/9 Maine Speech and Debate Due 2/3 11:55 PM EST
2/8 - 2/9 The Rushmore Challenge hosted by HHS Sioux Falls SD/US Due 2/6 8:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Blue Valley North Speech Invitational Overland Park KS/US Due 2/5 3:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Wichita East Forensics Invitational Wichita KS/US Due 2/1 5:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Jesuit Debate Invitational Dallas,TX TX/US Due 1/30 8:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 DC Universe at Deer Creek Edmond OK/US Due 2/5 5:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 West Iowa IE Open 1/22 8:00 AM CST
2/8 - 2/9 West Iowa Debate Open 1/22 8:00 AM CST
2/9 CECILIA SWEETHEART CLASSIC CECILIA LA/US Due 2/6 7:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Warhawk Invitational Nampa ID/US Due 2/1 5:00 PM MST
2/8 - 2/9 Pirate Pete Magna UT/US Due 2/7 3:00 PM MST
2/9 Sundance Ie Due 2/2 8:00 PM MST
2/9 Idaho Mountain River Congress Due 2/2 8:00 PM MST
2/8 - 2/9 Western Slope Congress (Western Slope) Due 2/1 8:00 PM MST
2/8 - 2/9 Montana Montana District Tournament Due 2/1 8:00 PM MST
2/8 - 2/9 East Iowa East Iowa IE/Debate Due 2/1 8:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 The Regatta Park Ridge, IL IL/US Due 2/4 10:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 University of Wyoming Pokes Invitational Laramie WY/US Due 1/25 5:00 PM MST
2/9 Lincoln Southeast Winter Joust Lincoln NE/US Open 1/21 5:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Warhawk Invitational Nampa ID/US Due 2/6 5:00 PM MST
2/8 - 2/10 44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament Philadelphia PA/US Due 2/10 6:00 PM EST