335 Tournaments

in United States
Dates Tournament City Locale Registration
10/13 - 10/15 UMW Debate Tournament Fredericksburg VA/US Closed
10/15 Harrisburg Oral Interp Harrisburg, SD/US Closed
10/16 Eastview Big Questions Debate Tournament Apple Valley, MN MN/US Closed
10/16 SpartanTitan Scrum Northbrook IL/US Due 10/16 8:00 PM CDT
10/17 LS Novice Scrimmage Sudbury MA/US Closed
10/17 Marist Scrimmage Series 2 Atlanta GA/US Due 10/17 12:00 PM EDT
10/17 Flint Hills After School DB8 at Topeka West Topeka KS/US Due 10/17 12:00 PM CDT
10/17 Angel on my Shoulder Broken Arrow OK/US Due 10/16 5:00 PM CDT
10/18 PHSSL D10 D15 October Tournament Lower Merion PA/US Due 10/16 7:00 PM EDT
10/18 McDowell CFL of Erie Erie PA/US Due 10/16 4:00 PM EDT
10/18 Shenandoah Valley Forensics League Tor Johnson Halloween Costum Bridgewater, VA - Turner VA/US Due 10/15 5:30 PM EDT
10/16 - 10/18 Kannon Annual Debate Atlanta GA/US Closed
10/18 Maize South Novice Night Maize, Kansas KS/US Due 10/15 4:00 PM CDT
10/19 Brooklyn Debate League 101918 NY/US Due 10/19 7:45 PM EDT
10/17 - 10/19 The Berhe Invitational Chicken AK/US Closed
10/19 University of Central Oklahoma Round Robin Edmond OK/US Closed
10/19 - 10/20 Plano West Wolf Classic Plano, TX TX/US Open 10/18 5:00 PM CDT
10/16 - 10/20 lunch tab training shanghai, china TX/US Due 10/19 8:00 PM CDT
10/20 Thunder Ridge Ice Breaker Idaho Falls ID/US Due 10/16 8:00 PM UTC
10/20 Frisco ISD Novice Tournament Frisco US Closed
10/20 CANCELED Kapaun Debate Invitational Wichita KS/US Closed
10/20 BDL MS T1 Tournament at Suffolk University Boston, MA MA/US Due 10/20 5:00 PM EDT
10/20 Gettysburg Give It A Go Gettysburg, PA PA/US Due 10/18 6:00 PM EDT
10/20 BQCFL Speech Congress at MELS Brooklyn/Queens NY/US Due 10/17 8:00 PM EDT
10/20 EMHS Top of the World Tournament Sandia Park NM/US Due 10/17 5:00 AM UTC
10/20 NYCUDL HS Debate Tournament 1 NYC NY/US Due 10/20 5:30 PM EDT
10/20 Jeffco Novice Chatfield Senior High Sc CO/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM MDT
10/20 East Ridge Big Questions Invitational Woodbury MN/US Due 10/19 5:00 PM CDT
10/19 - 10/20 Northland Fall Classic 1st Year Novice Tournament Kansas City MO/US Closed
10/20 Borah Novice Boise ID/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM MDT
10/20 OCDL Scramble Buena Park CA/US Due 10/18 4:30 PM PDT
10/20 WACFL LD 1 Policy 1 Chantilly, VA VA/US Due 10/17 9:00 PM EDT
10/20 Gull Lake Debate Invitational Richland, Michigan MI/US Due 10/20 8:15 PM EDT
10/20 Debate at Jericho Jericho, NY NY/US Due 10/17 9:00 PM EDT
10/20 SADL Middle School Tournament 2 70 Tompkins Ave #2, Broo NY/US Due 10/16 3:00 PM EDT
10/20 Parkersburg South Spooktacular Parkersburg WV/US Due 10/16 5:00 PM EDT
10/20 NDA October 20th EMS Tournament 1 Newark NJ/US Due 10/20 4:00 PM EDT
10/19 - 10/20 JHS Joust Gainesville GA/US Due 10/17 8:00 PM EDT
10/20 Regis Debate NYCFL New York NY/US Due 10/18 9:00 PM EDT
10/20 Novice Tournament Walpole MA/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM EDT
10/20 Andover High School Debate Andover KS/US Due 10/18 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 Dakota Invitational Karl E Mundt Oral Interpretation Contest Madison SD/US Due 10/17 6:00 PM CDT
10/20 SMNW Shawnee KS/US Due 10/17 11:55 AM CDT
10/20 Niles North Viking Rumble Skokie, IL IL/US Due 10/16 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 Northern State Oral Interp Aberdeen,SD SD/US Due 10/18 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 DTSMA Speech and Debate Tournament Lafayette LA/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 Manhattan Debate Invitational Manhattan KS/US Due 10/18 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 Brookfield East Debate Tournament Brookfield WI/US Due 10/19 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 13th Schaumburg Saxon Invitational Schaumburg, IL IL/US Closed
10/19 - 10/20 Topeka West Debate Invitational Topeka KS/US Due 10/15 6:00 PM CDT
10/20 Stevens Penguin Fall Congress RAPID CITY SD/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM MDT
10/20 Gulf Breeze High School Emerald Coast Invitational Gulf Breeze FL/US Open 10/20 8:00 AM CDT
10/19 - 10/20 Sage Hill Lightning Worlds Invitational Newport Coast CA/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM PDT
10/19 - 10/20 Buhler Buhler KS/US Due 10/16 5:00 PM CDT
10/20 TCFL Fall Congress Newhall California CA/US Due 10/16 11:55 PM PDT
10/20 Kyle Doyle Novice Memorial Tournament Fort Collins CO/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM MST
10/20 Kern Region Forensic League Debate 2 Stockdale High School in CA/US Due 10/17 11:55 PM PDT
10/20 CFL Speech 1 Milpitas CA/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM PDT
10/19 - 10/20 Seventh Annual Grizzlies Forensics Invitational Redmond WA/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM PDT
10/20 Campolindo Parli Tournament Moraga CA/US Closed
10/20 Orange County Speech League Novice Tournament Fullerton CA/US Due 10/17 9:00 PM PDT
10/19 - 10/21 The Iowa Caucus Cedar Rapids IA/US Closed
10/21 Westfield NYCUDL Girls RR New York NY/US Open 10/21 5:00 PM EDT
10/20 - 10/21 Capitol Beltway Fall Classic at GMU George Mason University VA/US Due 10/15 5:00 PM EDT
10/19 - 10/21 Samford Invitational Tournament AL/US Due 10/17 11:00 PM CDT
10/20 - 10/21 Clarion University NFA LD IE Clarion PA PA/US Due 10/17 5:00 PM EST
10/21 CFL Super Debate 1 Milpitas CA/US Closed
10/21 Middle school policy at La Reina Thousand Oaks, CA CA/US Due 10/21 8:00 PM PDT
10/19 - 10/21 2018 Biggest Little City Classic Reno NV/US Due 10/17 8:00 PM PDT
10/20 - 10/22 Wake Forest Fall Classic NC/US Due 10/22 12:00 AM EDT
10/20 - 10/22 JW Patterson Invitational Oklahoma City OK/US Closed
10/20 - 10/22 Wayne State Ziegelmueller Invitational Detroit MI/US Due 10/15 6:00 PM EDT
10/22 Brookings Fall Fest Interp Invitational Brookings SD/US Due 10/17 9:50 PM CDT
10/20 - 10/22 Las Vegas Classic Debate Tournament NV/US Due 10/17 4:00 PM PDT
10/23 Chaminade Big Questions Mineola NY/US Due 10/16 5:25 PM EDT
10/24 SPDL Novice at CR North Newtown, PA PA/US Due 10/24 6:00 PM EDT
10/24 SWVaFL 1 2018 VA/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM EDT
10/24 NoVAFL 1 Alexandria VA/US Due 10/24 9:00 PM EDT
10/25 Lennox Oral Interp Invitation SD/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM CDT
10/25 RDL Number 2 Brainerd MN/US Due 10/25 9:00 PM CDT
10/25 CSD Monster Bash Middle School Tournament Sandy UT/US Due 10/19 5:00 PM MST
10/26 Brooklyn Debate League 102618 NY/US Due 10/26 7:45 PM EDT
10/26 Titan Terror at Syracuse High Syracuse/Syracuse High S UT/US Due 10/24 9:00 PM MDT
10/27 Early Bird Tournament at Shikellamy Sunbury, Pennsylvania PA/US Due 10/23 6:00 PM EDT
10/27 Lewis and Clark Interp Invitational Yankton, SD SD/US Due 10/27 3:30 PM CDT
10/27 NYCUDL Girls Debate Tournament and Workshop New York, NY NY/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM EDT
10/27 CTMSDL Oct 27 Glastonbury, CT CT/US Due 10/27 11:00 AM EDT
10/27 Belton IE5 Belton MO/US Due 10/17 3:00 PM CEST
10/27 USC Novice Pittsburgh PA/US Due 10/27 4:30 PM EDT
10/26 - 10/27 2018 Dixie Speech and Debate Tournament UT/US Due 10/27 3:00 PM MDT
10/27 MSQI Debate Tournament 1 New York, NY NY/US Due 10/27 6:00 PM EDT
10/27 Warrior MS Invitational Brentwood, TN TN/US Due 10/24 4:00 PM CDT
10/27 Bangor High School All Events Bangor, Maine ME/US Due 10/24 11:55 PM EDT
10/27 St Marys Manitou Springs Novice Tournament Colorado Springs CO/US Due 10/27 2:00 PM MDT
10/27 Champlin Park Invitational Champlin Park MN/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM CDT
10/27 Pumpkinstakes Watertown SD/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM EDT
10/27 Great Pumpkin Colorado NSDA Novice Tournament Castle Rock, CO CO/US Due 10/19 5:00 PM MDT
10/27 Potomac Debate October ESMS Debate Tournament Thomas S Wootton High Sc MD/US Open 10/24 12:00 PM EDT
10/27 WACFL Speech 1 Washington, DC VA/US Due 10/24 9:00 PM EDT
10/27 CRDL Einstein Debate Tournament Sacramento CA/US Open 10/16 3:00 PM PDT
10/26 - 10/27 Mills Halloween Forensics and Debate Tournament Little Rock AR/US Due 10/22 6:00 PM CDT
10/27 Overkill October PCFL at Strath Haven Wallingford PA/US Due 10/27 4:00 PM EDT
10/27 WRHS Spooky Speech and Demon Debate Warner Robins GA/US Due 10/25 9:00 PM EDT
10/27 Dighton Rehoboth Festival of Imagination Rehoboth MA/US Due 10/24 8:00 PM EDT
10/27 NYCFL Sr Raimonde Service at Xavier New York City NY/US Due 10/25 5:00 PM EDT
10/27 Colton Pierrepont Oct 27 Colton NY/US Due 10/25 8:00 PM EDT
10/27 Speech at Roslyn Roslyn NY/US Due 10/24 9:00 PM EDT
10/26 - 10/27 Rosebowl Tournament Roseville Area High Scho MN/US Due 10/26 3:30 PM CDT
10/27 DUDA MS Tournament 1 Dallas TX/US Due 10/24 12:00 PM CDT
10/26 - 10/27 Salina South Cougar Classic Salina, Kansas KS/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM CDT
10/27 Milwaukee Debate League T3 Halloween Edition Milwaukee, WI WI/US Due 10/24 6:00 PM CDT
10/27 East Ridge Raptor Invitational Palooza RIP Woodbury MN/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM CDT
10/27 Goddard Lions Den Invitational Goddard KS/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM CDT
10/26 - 10/27 Tim Averill Invitational Manchester-by-the-Sea MA/US Due 10/27 9:00 PM EDT
10/27 Junction City JVNovice Junction City KS/US Due 10/20 10:00 PM CDT
10/26 - 10/27 Lansing Invitational Leavenworth KS/US Due 10/23 5:00 PM CDT
10/27 TCFL Novice Debate Westlake Village CA/US Due 10/23 11:55 PM PDT
10/27 CBSR Teamed Congress 2 HALLOWEEN Citrus Valley High Schoo CA/US Due 10/27 5:00 PM PDT
10/27 Tillamook High School Oktoberfest Tillamook OR/US Due 10/24 4:00 PM PDT
10/27 Charlotte Catholic Queen City Invitational Charlotte NC/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM EDT
10/27 Phoenix Speech Invitational Phoenix OR/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM PDT
10/27 MSPDP New Roads Tournament Santa Monica CA/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM PDT
10/27 Henry Clay Speak of the Devil Sr and Jr Speech and Debate Tourn Lexington KY/US Due 10/23 5:00 PM EDT
10/27 Hunter Haunting West Valley UT/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM MDT
10/27 PCDL Novice at Enlighten San Jose CA/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM PDT
10/26 - 10/27 The Patriot Debates at Centennial High School Boise, ID ID/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM MST
10/26 - 10/27 Rookie Rumble Mead WA/US Due 10/22 5:00 PM PDT
10/28 Catholic Memorial Middle School Novice Boston MA/US Open 10/15 5:00 PM EDT
10/26 - 10/28 Alfred Tuna Snider International World Schools Debate Tournamen Ithaca NY/US Due 10/19 5:00 PM EDT
10/26 - 10/28 Virginia Craig Invitational MoState Springfield MO/US Due 10/29 12:55 AM CDT
10/24 - 10/28 University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament Ann Arbor, MI MI/US Due 10/19 11:00 PM EDT
10/26 - 10/28 The Meadows Tournament NV/US Due 10/28 5:00 PM PDT
10/27 - 10/28 Golden Gate Invitational Berkeley CA/US Due 10/24 8:00 PM PDT
10/26 - 10/28 West Point Debate Tournament NY/US Due 10/28 8:00 PM EDT
10/27 - 10/29 The Jesuit Gonzaga University WA/US Due 10/29 10:00 PM PDT
10/30 Unionville BQ Kennett square PA/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM EDT
10/30 Flint Hills After School DB8 at Shawnee Hts Topeka KS/US Open 10/26 8:00 PM CDT
10/30 ElDorado Oct Novice El Dorado KS/US Due 10/30 9:00 PM CDT
11/1 - 11/2 North Dakota State Capitol Bismarck ND/US Due 11/1 3:30 PM CDT
11/2 Montville Middle School Tournament I Montville, NJ NJ/US Due 11/2 8:00 PM EDT
11/2 The Portia Douglas Memorial Debate Tournament Ogden, UT UT/US Due 10/31 11:30 PM MDT
11/2 - 11/3 Riverfield Raven Revelry Tulsa OK/US Due 10/29 6:00 PM CDT
11/3 Gray Fall Classic Swing Erlanger KY/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM EDT
11/2 - 11/3 East High School Fall Classic Des Moines IA/US Due 10/24 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 Nysmith Middle School Classic Herndon, VA DC/US Due 11/3 4:30 PM EDT
11/3 Baymont Invitational Non official House Mandan ND/US Due 11/3 3:30 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/3 Riverfield Raven Revelry Tulsa OK/US Due 10/29 5:00 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/3 North Dakota Roughrider Congress Due 10/26 8:00 PM EDT
11/2 - 11/3 Parkview Patriot Classic Little Rock AR/US Due 10/26 6:00 PM CDT
11/3 Bishop Carroll Classic Wichita KS/US Due 10/27 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 Orono Classic Debate Tournament Orono, MN MN/US Open 11/19 4:00 PM CDT
11/3 Minnehaha Classic Debate Tournament Minnehaha Academy, MN MN/US Open 11/19 4:00 PM CDT
11/3 Krider Invitational Paris, TN TN/US Due 10/29 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 William Tennent Invitational Warrington PA/US Due 10/30 5:00 PM EDT
11/3 Highlands Turkey Invitational Swing Fort Thomas KY/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM EDT
11/3 Colina Debate Invitational Thousand Oaks CA/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM PDT
11/3 Corona Rostrensis at Charlotte Latin School Charlotte NC/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM EDT
11/3 Colina Debate Invitational Thousand Oaks CA/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM PDT
11/3 Sequoyah Autumn Argument Canton, GA GA/US Due 10/30 4:00 PM EDT
11/3 Midlothian Trojan Classic Midlothian VA/US Due 10/30 6:00 PM EDT
11/3 Parishville Nov 3 Parishville NY NY/US Open 10/29 10:00 AM EDT
11/3 The M and M Lake Erie Invitational Tournament Erie PA/US Due 10/31 4:00 PM EDT
11/3 Mies Meltdown Debate Tournament Chicago IL/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 Rich Mountain Speech and Debate Festival Elkins WV/US Due 10/29 9:00 PM EDT
11/3 ADFLCFLS Fall Kick Off Abington Heights HS/Clar PA/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM EDT
11/3 Chandler Tournament 2018 Pasadena CA/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM PDT
11/3 LaRue County High School Ruth Blair Invitational Hodgenville KY/US Open 10/15 12:00 PM EDT
11/3 GGSA Parli 2 Danville, CA CA/US Open 10/16 11:00 AM PDT
11/3 West Bend Debate Extravaganza West Bend WI/US Due 10/27 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 AndoverCoon Rapids Andover/Coon Rapids MN/US Due 11/3 3:30 PM CDT
11/3 William Fremd PFLD Invitational IL/US Due 10/26 7:00 PM CDT
11/3 Crusaders Tournament Wellington KS/US Due 10/27 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon Lincoln NE/US Due 11/3 10:00 PM CDT
11/3 Big Valley Big Questions National Qualifier CA/US Due 10/30 12:00 AM PDT
11/2 - 11/3 Shawnee Heights The Great Debate Tecumseh, KS KS/US Due 10/29 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 ONW Novice Classic Olathe KS/US Due 10/30 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 DUDA HS Tournament 2 Dallas TX/US Due 10/27 5:00 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/3 Southside High Shark Showdown Youngsville LA/US Due 10/29 5:00 PM CDT
11/3 Alma Momma Moore Invitational Newton KS/US Due 11/3 6:00 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/3 Rocky Mountain Invitational Meridian ID/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM MDT
11/3 PikeSpeak Invitational Woodland Park CO/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM MDT
11/2 - 11/3 2018 Westmoore Jag Invite OKC OK/US Due 10/29 9:00 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/3 Concordia WE Lillo Invitational Moorhead, MN MN/US Due 11/3 8:30 PM CDT
11/3 LOBO HOWL Albuquerque, New Mexico NM/US Due 11/1 12:00 PM MDT
11/3 The Park City Summit Park City, Utah UT/US Due 10/30 5:00 PM MDT
11/2 - 11/3 Crater Debate Invitational Central Point OR/US Due 10/30 9:00 PM PDT
11/3 Sprague Invitational Debate Tournament Salem OR/US Due 10/29 11:55 PM PDT
11/2 - 11/3 GDSDA Hawk Debate Invitational NWCTA Las Vegas NV/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM PDT
11/2 - 11/3 Gig Harbor Invitational 2018 WA/US Due 10/31 5:00 PM PDT
11/3 TCFL Novice Speech North Hollywood CA/US Due 10/30 11:55 PM PDT
11/3 Colina Middle School Tournament 1500 E Hillcrest Dr, Tho CA/US Open 10/15 5:00 PM PDT
11/3 Eastern Kickoff Test Billings MT/US Due 10/27 5:00 PM MST
11/3 Eastern Montana Kickoff Billings Skyview High Sc MT/US Due 10/29 5:00 PM MST
11/2 - 11/3 Groves Falcon Invitational Beverly Hills, MI MI/US Due 10/30 6:00 PM EDT
11/2 - 11/3 Sedro Woolley Invitational Sedro Woolley WA/US Due 11/1 9:00 PM PDT
11/3 - 11/4 Vassar College Invitational Poughkeepsie, NY NY/US Due 10/31 9:00 PM EDT
11/2 - 11/4 Liberty University Lynchburg VA/US Due 10/29 11:30 PM EDT
11/2 - 11/4 KCKCC TOC Qualifier Kansas City KS/US Due 11/4 11:00 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/4 UCO Joe C Jackson OK/US Due 11/4 11:45 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/4 Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Apple Valley MN/US Due 10/31 9:00 PM CDT
11/2 - 11/4 Paul Winters Invitational Stockton, CA CA/US Due 10/31 11:00 PM PDT
11/4 CFL PolicyParli 1 Los Gatos CA/US Due 11/4 8:00 PM PDT
11/2 - 11/4 Robert Barbera Forensics Invitational Northridge CA/US Due 11/4 8:00 PM PDT
11/1 - 11/5 Damus Hollywood Invitational and USC Round Robin Los Angeles, CA CA/US Due 11/1 8:00 PM PDT
11/6 CCHS November Congress Greenwood Village, CO CO/US Due 11/2 11:55 PM MDT
11/7 Flint Hills After School DB8 at Highland Park Topeka KS/US Open 11/2 8:00 PM CDT
11/9 AUDL Elementary Tournament 2 Atlanta GA/US Due 11/9 9:00 AM EDT
10/1 - 11/9 The Thanos Practice Debates at the Hill Pottstown PA/US Closed
11/9 Blake MSPDP Fall Invitational HOPKINS MN/US Due 11/5 5:00 PM CDT
11/9 Warrior Speech and Interp Invitational Sioux Falls Washington H SD/US Due 11/7 5:00 PM CDT
11/10 Forest Lake Flake Stakes Forest Lake MN/US Due 11/8 5:00 PM CEST
11/10 Silverton Fox Invitational Silverton OR/US Due 11/5 4:00 PM UTC
11/9 - 11/10 Bettendorf Bulldog Invitational Bettendorf IA/US Due 11/2 10:00 PM UTC
11/10 Har Ber High School RoundUp Springdale AR/US Due 11/7 7:00 PM UTC
11/10 NYCUDL MS Debate Tournament 2 NY/US Due 11/10 4:30 PM EDT
11/10 2019 Marshall County High School Invitational Marshall County - North KY/US Open 10/22 5:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Shawnee Mission West Novice Invitational Overland Park, KS KS/US Due 10/29 5:00 PM CDT
11/10 CDA November Tournament CT/US Open 10/29 8:00 AM EDT
11/10 Fall Festival and CCFL Qualifier Carl Sandburg High Schoo IL/US Due 11/5 11:59 PM CDT
11/10 Seattle Academy Cardinal Invitational Seattle, WA WA/US Due 11/7 5:00 PM PDT
11/10 SF Roosevelt Sweetstakes SD/US Due 11/7 6:00 PM CDT
10/29 - 11/10 Holt Debate Invitational Holt, MI MI/US Due 11/10 6:00 PM EDT
11/10 Ryle Invitational BeechwoodRyle Swing RYLE PORTION union, ky KY/US Open 10/22 8:00 AM EDT
11/10 SADL Middle School Tournament 3 New York NY/US Due 11/5 6:00 PM EDT
11/9 - 11/10 DUDL 3 Detroit MI/US Open 10/17 12:00 PM EDT
11/10 Langan SCFL Tournament at Shikellamy Shikellamy High School, PA/US Due 11/5 5:00 PM EDT
11/10 Gracia Burkill Memorial Tournament MA/US Open 10/17 8:00 AM EDT
11/10 BeechwoodRyle Swing Tournament BEECHWOOD PORTION Ryle High School, Union, KY/US Open 10/22 8:00 AM EDT
11/10 The Spence School Invitational New York NY/US Due 11/3 5:00 PM EDT
11/10 Dallastown Wildcat Invitational Dallastown PA/US Due 11/5 5:00 PM EDT
11/9 - 11/10 39th Annual Bolton Forensic Tournament Alexandria LA/US Due 11/5 6:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Mount Carmel Academy LA/US Due 11/5 7:00 PM CDT
11/10 DUDA MS Tournament 2 Dallas TX/US Due 11/3 5:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Tamar Kaplan Invitational at Highland Park MN MN/US Due 11/10 8:00 PM CDT
11/10 Mustang Debate Invitational Salina, KS KS/US Due 11/3 5:00 PM CDT
11/10 Eastview Classic Debate Tournament 2 Apple Valley MN/US Due 11/10 3:30 PM CDT
11/10 Bishop Heelan Invite Sioux City IA/US Due 11/3 5:00 PM CDT
11/10 Norfolk Roger Maxwell Norfolk NE/US Open 10/15 5:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Panther Debate Tournament Derby KS/US Due 11/5 10:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Shawnee Mission East Prairie Village, KS KS/US Due 10/26 5:00 PM CDT
11/10 Demon Invitational Golden CO/US Due 11/7 8:00 PM MDT
11/10 Spartan Agoge CUSDC Castledale UT/US Due 11/7 5:00 PM MDT
11/9 - 11/10 Peach State Classic Carrollton GA/US Due 11/7 5:00 PM EDT
11/9 - 11/10 Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School Dallas TX/US Open 11/8 5:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Badgerland Madison, WI WI/US Due 11/7 10:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Golden Desert NIETOC Foothill HS Henderson NV/US Open 10/15 5:00 PM PDT
11/9 - 11/10 Panther Fun Invitational San Jose CA/US Due 11/10 8:00 PM PDT
11/10 The Fall Blumer Invitational Fullerton CA/US Open 10/21 5:00 PM PDT
11/9 - 11/10 13th Annual Panther Invitational Snohomish WA/US Due 11/7 12:00 PM PDT
11/10 Resurrection Christian Cougar Cup Loveland CO/US Due 11/7 5:00 PM MDT
11/9 - 11/10 RCC Tournament 2 Chicago, IL IL/US Due 11/7 4:00 PM CDT
11/9 - 11/10 Welcome to the Jungle Spokane/WA WA/US Due 11/9 11:00 PM PDT
11/9 - 11/10 Utah Speech Arts Logan UT/US Due 11/7 5:00 PM MDT
11/10 Fall San Diego Middle School and Novice Invitational San Diego CA/US Due 11/9 7:00 PM PDT
11/10 Orange County Speech League Open Fall Irvine CA/US Open 10/16 5:00 PM PDT