|
Shaoying
|
|
Liu
|
Montgomery Blair
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Binu
|
|
Abraham
|
Folsom High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Adam
|
|
Alamy
|
Delbarton School
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Amrit
|
|
Ammanamanchi
|
Millard North High School
|
NE
|
7
|
|
Caspar
|
|
Arbeeny
|
Edgemont Junior-Senior High School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Babu
|
|
Arunachalam
|
Del Norte High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Chris
|
|
Aubin
|
Francis Howell North High School
|
MO
|
4
|
|
Thomas
|
|
Babcock
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
2
|
|
Travis
|
|
Babcock
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
2
|
|
Ramesh
|
|
Babu
|
DuPont Manual High School
|
KY
|
4
|
|
Harsh
|
|
Bagdy
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
7
|
|
Dan
|
|
Bagwell
|
Mountain Brook High School
|
AL
|
3
|
|
Jagdish
|
|
Bakshi
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Tushar
|
|
Bandopadhyay
|
Lynbrook HS
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Mitch
|
|
Barry
|
Millburn High School
|
NJ
|
4
|
|
Esther
|
|
Bateson
|
Hamilton High School
|
AZ
|
2
|
|
Melissa
|
Anne
|
Beattie
|
1111111
Hire
|
AZ
|
7
|
|
Ian
|
|
Beier
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Alec
|
|
Bellis
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Sandy
|
|
Berkowitz
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Mayank
|
|
Bhatia
|
William Fremd High School
|
IL
|
4
|
|
Vikas
|
|
Bhatia
|
Palo Alto High School
|
CA
|
1
|
|
Ana
|
|
Bittner
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Brita
|
E
|
Bliss
|
1111111
Hire
|
MN
|
7
|
|
Katie
|
|
Blowers
|
University School
|
OH
|
7
|
|
Jaylon
|
|
Bolden
|
1111111
Hire
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Satish
|
|
Bommineni
|
Centennial HS
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Kyle
|
|
Borowski
|
Union Catholic
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Inko
|
|
Bovenzi
|
Lincoln HS
|
NE
|
2
|
|
Luiz
|
|
Bravim
|
1111111
Hire
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Stephan
|
|
Brooks
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Anthony
|
|
Brown
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Alexander
|
|
Brun
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Patty
|
|
Bugland
|
Half Hollow Hills HS East
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Hillary
|
|
Burchuk
|
Bethesda Chevy Chase
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Bilal
|
|
Butt
|
Charlotte Latin School
|
NC
|
2
|
|
Megan
|
|
Butt
|
Providence High School
|
NC
|
7
|
|
Amanda
|
|
Byerman
|
1111111
Hire
|
KY
|
7
|
|
Jon-Carlo
|
|
Canezo
|
St John's School
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Nilesh
|
|
Chander
|
American Heritage Broward HS
|
FL
|
5
|
|
Darren
|
|
Chang
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Kayla
|
|
Chang
|
The Nueva School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Brandon
|
|
Chen
|
ADL
|
|
4
|
|
Gloria
|
|
Cheng
|
Dublin High
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Amanda
|
|
Cheung
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Britney
|
|
Chino
|
Milton Academy
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Karun
|
|
Chinthapatla
|
Westborough High School
|
MA
|
3
|
|
Jackie
|
|
Cho
|
Bergen County Academies
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Seung Joh
|
|
Cho
|
Plano West Sr High School
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Andrew
|
|
Choi
|
Horace Mann School
|
NY
|
3
|
|
Adib
|
|
Choudhury
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
7
|
|
Mollie
|
|
Clark
|
Delbarton School
|
NJ
|
4
|
|
Alexa
|
|
Clausen
|
Westlake
|
TX
|
7
|
|
John
|
|
Clayman
|
George Washington HS
|
CO
|
2
|
|
Joshua
|
|
Cohen
|
Newton South High School
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Melanie
|
|
Cohn
|
Summit HS
|
NJ
|
7
|
|
Maddie
|
|
Cook
|
Lakeville South High School
|
MN
|
4
|
|
Sean
|
|
Cox-Marcellin
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Mariel
|
|
Cruz
|
Notre Dame San Jose
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Ilana
|
|
Cuello-Wolffe
|
National Cathedral School
|
TX
|
2
|
|
Neo
|
|
Curry
|
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Nicole
|
|
Damian
|
Ransom Everglades
|
FL
|
2
|
|
Rupalee
|
|
Deshpande
|
Carmel Valley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Jacqueline
|
|
DiBernardo
|
Cleveland HS
|
OR
|
2
|
|
Brenden
|
|
Dimmig
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano
|
TX
|
0
|
|
Joseph
|
|
Donowho
|
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Bryce
|
|
Edison
|
1111111
Hire
|
OH
|
7
|
|
David
|
|
Ehmcke
|
1111111
Hire
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Zayne
|
|
El-Kaissi
|
Taipei American School
|
|
2
|
|
Sierra
|
|
Erdman-Luntz
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Ozan
|
|
Ergungor
|
Edgemont Junior-Senior High School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Ignacio
|
|
Evans
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Daniel
|
|
Fernandez
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Aly
|
|
Fiebrantz
|
NSU University School
|
FL
|
2
|
|
Grace
|
|
Findley
|
American Heritage Broward HS
|
FL
|
6
|
|
Eddie
|
|
Fitzgerald
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Aric
|
|
Floyd
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Julius
|
|
Francis
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
2
|
|
Jonathan
|
|
Freedman
|
The Bronx High School Of Science
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Victoria
|
|
Freeman
|
Lincoln HS
|
NE
|
2
|
|
Paitris
|
|
Galian
|
West High School SLC
|
UT
|
2
|
|
Eric
|
|
Gamble
|
Dardanelle High School
|
AR
|
4
|
|
Saikumar
|
|
Gantla
|
Carmel Valley
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Hong
|
|
Gao
|
Winston Churchill High School
|
MD
|
7
|
|
Adriana
|
|
Garcia
|
DSST Byers High School
|
CO
|
4
|
|
Jay
|
|
Garg
|
Newton South High School
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Nicholas
|
|
Genna
|
Campbell Hall High School
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Dylan
|
|
Gentilcore
|
Carmel HS
|
IN
|
4
|
|
Miriam
|
|
George
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Samuel
|
|
Georgecink
|
Delbarton School
|
NJ
|
3
|
|
Cayman
|
|
Giordano
|
Bethesda Chevy Chase
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Harrison
|
|
Giovannelli
|
1111111
Hire
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Andrew
|
|
Glickman
|
Bethesda Chevy Chase
|
MD
|
3
|
|
Geetika
|
|
Goel
|
Lynbrook HS
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Jonah
|
|
Goldman
|
AandM Consolidated High School
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Brixz
|
|
Gonzaba
|
Lincoln HS
|
NE
|
2
|
|
Rajalakshmi
|
|
Gopalakrishnan
|
Mira Loma High School
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Haritha
|
|
Gopinathan
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Jim
|
|
Gray
|
Sharon
|
MA
|
7
|
|
Miles
|
|
Gray
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Grant
|
|
Griffin
|
Taipei American School
|
|
2
|
|
Vietta
|
|
Grinberg
|
BergenTech HS
|
NJ
|
4
|
|
Denise
|
|
Grisham
|
Mountain Brook High School
|
AL
|
4
|
|
Abhi
|
|
Gupta
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Neelam
|
|
Gupta
|
Carmel Valley
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Sophia
|
|
Gustafson
|
Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Isaac
|
|
Gutierrez
|
Flintridge Preparatory
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Benjamin
|
|
Hagwood
|
BL Debate
|
BC
|
1
|
|
Kate
|
|
Hamm
|
Ransom Everglades
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Ben
|
|
Harris
|
Mountain Brook High School
|
AL
|
2
|
|
Michael
|
|
Harris
|
Lynbrook HS
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Ryley
|
|
Hartwig
|
1111111
Hire
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Miguel
|
|
Harvey
|
L C Anderson High School
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Mac
|
|
Hays
|
Sidwell
|
DC
|
2
|
|
Callan
|
|
Hazeldine
|
Ardrey Kell High School
|
NC
|
7
|
|
Julie
|
|
Herman
|
Mountain View High School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Lenny
|
|
Herrera
|
Riverdale Country School
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Peter
|
|
Ho
|
Horace Mann School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Jianxin
|
|
Hu
|
Montgomery Blair
|
MD
|
5
|
|
Timothy
|
|
Huth
|
The Bronx High School Of Science
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Arul
|
|
Iyyavoo
|
Cambrian Academy
|
CA
|
4
|
|
A
|
|
J
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Praneel
|
|
Jadav
|
Elkins High School
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Yatish
|
|
Jakatimath
|
BASIS San Antonio Shavano
|
TX
|
5
|
|
Ryan
|
|
Jiang
|
The Dalton School
|
NY
|
3
|
|
Josh
|
|
Johnwell
|
BL Debate
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Ben
|
|
Jones
|
Mira Loma High School
|
CA
|
7
|
|
David
|
|
Jones
|
Newton South High School
|
MA
|
1
|
|
Eshan
|
|
Kalra
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Akhil
|
|
Kambhammettu
|
Sunset High School
|
OR
|
0
|
|
Sukhm
|
|
Kang
|
University School
|
OH
|
7
|
|
James
|
|
Kao
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Amala
|
|
Karri
|
Horace Mann School
|
NY
|
1
|
|
Simon
|
|
Kasiewicz
|
Brentwood High School
|
TN
|
3
|
|
Porshali
|
|
Kathiresan
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Tyler
|
|
Katz
|
The Quarry Lane School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Robert
|
|
Kearney
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Nibraas
|
|
Khan
|
Milton Academy
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Adriana
|
|
Kim
|
Richard Montgomery High School
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Kevin
|
|
Kim
|
Newton South High School
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Shreyas
|
|
Kiran
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Kelley
|
|
Kirkpatrick
|
Redmond HS
|
WA
|
4
|
|
Mark
|
|
Kivimaki
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Subhash
|
|
Kodnad
|
The Quarry Lane School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Maryrose
|
|
Kohan
|
George Washington HS
|
CO
|
2
|
|
Ellie
|
|
Konfrst
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
7
|
|
Raj
|
|
Koshal
|
1111111
Hire
|
NJ
|
7
|
|
Sonal
|
|
Koul
|
Foothill High School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Sarah
|
|
Kruger
|
Cleveland HS
|
OR
|
2
|
|
Vivian
|
|
Kuang
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Anoosh
|
|
Kumar
|
Lake Highland Preparatory School
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Miho
|
|
Kurata-Anthony
|
Newton South High School
|
MA
|
2
|
|
Mirsada
|
|
Kurspahic
|
BASIS Peoria
|
AZ
|
0
|
|
Sam
|
|
Lagerstrom
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
7
|
|
Sophia
|
|
Lam
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Hannah
|
|
Lee
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Jeremy
|
|
Lee
|
Hackley School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Gabe
|
|
Lewis
|
Sidwell
|
DC
|
2
|
|
James
|
|
Lewis
|
University School
|
OH
|
2
|
|
Max
|
|
Li
|
The Bronx High School Of Science
|
NY
|
2
|
|
CZ
|
|
Liang
|
Princeton
|
NJ
|
3
|
|
Anping
|
|
Liu
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
2
|
|
Haoyang
|
|
Liu
|
Princeton
|
NJ
|
4
|
|
Jicheng
|
|
Liu
|
Centennial High School
|
MD
|
4
|
|
Samuel
|
|
Loh
|
Plano West Sr High School
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Esme
|
|
Longley
|
Montgomery Blair
|
MD
|
0
|
|
Mariah
|
|
Loya
|
Chanhassen High School
|
MN
|
4
|
|
Nathan
|
|
Loya
|
Chanhassen High School
|
MN
|
4
|
|
Brandon
|
|
Lu
|
Brooklyn Technical High School
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Jack
|
|
Maedgen
|
James Bowie High School
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Ritvik
|
|
Mahendra
|
Jasper HS
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Albi
|
|
Manfedi
|
Lake Mary Prep
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Ruby
|
|
Marsh
|
The Dalton School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Sergio
|
|
Martinez
|
Oakwood School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Annie
|
|
Mazzarella
|
1111111
Hire
|
AZ
|
7
|
|
Jen
|
|
Mazzocco
|
Pittsburgh Allderdice High School
|
PA
|
7
|
|
Elisa
|
|
McCartin
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Cale
|
|
McCrary
|
Flanagan High School
|
FL
|
4
|
|
Noah
|
|
Mengisteab
|
Delbarton School
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Blake
|
|
Meyer
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Jeffrey
|
|
Miller
|
Marist School
|
GA
|
2
|
|
Maggie
|
|
Mills
|
Taipei American School
|
|
2
|
|
Tim
|
|
Missell
|
Lambert High School
|
GA
|
6
|
|
Dana
|
|
Mollica
|
Half Hollow Hills HS East
|
NY
|
3
|
|
Dylan
|
|
Morgan
|
1111111
Hire
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Edwin
|
|
Morlu
|
AW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
|
FL
|
4
|
|
Eva
|
|
Motolinia
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Justin
|
Michael
|
Mourguet
|
1111111
Hire
|
OH
|
7
|
|
Basavaraj
|
|
Narayanappa
|
Lambert High School
|
GA
|
3
|
|
Cheng
|
|
Ng
|
Vista Ridge High School
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Ashley
|
|
Nguyen
|
Hunter College
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Deserea
|
|
Niemann
|
Lakeville North High School
|
MN
|
4
|
|
Kapil
|
|
Nikhra
|
Centennial HS
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Shannon
|
|
Nix
|
Cary Academy
|
NC
|
7
|
|
Ilan
|
|
Nurko
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Miranda
|
|
Nutt
|
Marist School
|
GA
|
6
|
|
Aidin
|
|
O'Brien
|
Park City
|
UT
|
2
|
|
Nate
|
|
Odenkirk
|
1111111
Hire
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Benjamin
|
|
Oestericher
|
Richard Montgomery High School
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Vladislav
|
|
Onik
|
Glen Rock High School
|
NJ
|
7
|
|
Ronak
|
|
Pai
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Peter
|
|
Paik
|
University School
|
OH
|
2
|
|
Ulrich
|
|
Palha
|
Fort Lee High School
|
NJ
|
7
|
|
Shyam
|
|
Palleti
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Harpreet
|
|
Pannu
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Lacrima
|
|
Parau
|
BASIS Peoria
|
AZ
|
4
|
|
Jasmine
|
|
Park
|
BC Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Dharmesh
|
|
Patel
|
The Quarry Lane School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Subashan
|
|
Perera
|
North Allegheny
|
PA
|
4
|
|
Les
|
|
Phillips
|
The Nueva School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Dorji
|
|
Phuntsho
|
Scarsdale High School
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Bryce
|
|
Piotrowski
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
TX
|
2
|
|
Lee
|
|
Place
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Trey
|
|
Plante
|
Thomas S. Wootton HS
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Nina
|
|
Potischman
|
Oakwood School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Greg
|
|
Pratt
|
BASIS Scottsdale High School
|
AZ
|
7
|
|
Jane
|
|
Qin
|
Montgomery Blair
|
MD
|
7
|
|
Dhruva
|
|
Rangan
|
Lake Highland Preparatory School
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Aadhavaarasan
|
|
Raviarasan
|
Millburn High School
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Susan
|
|
Raymond
|
West High School SLC
|
UT
|
2
|
|
Prasad
|
|
Reddy
|
Foothill High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Jeremy
|
|
Reynolds
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Chloe
|
|
Ricks
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Linda
|
|
Robbins
|
El Camino Real Charter High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Christian
|
|
Rodriguez
|
Bergen County Academies
|
NJ
|
5
|
|
Hagan
|
|
Rose
|
Brentwood High School
|
TN
|
7
|
|
Mandie
|
|
Ross
|
Chaska High School
|
MN
|
4
|
|
Mai
|
|
Rubin
|
Winston Churchill High School
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Gabe
|
|
Rusk
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Lisa
|
|
Saklad
|
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Matt
|
|
Salah
|
Horace Mann School
|
NY
|
1
|
|
Siva
|
|
Sambasivam
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Anand
|
|
Saokar
|
Lambert High School
|
GA
|
3
|
|
Lindsay
|
|
Savidge
|
Oakton High School
|
VA
|
4
|
|
Sharan
|
|
Sawlani
|
NSU University School
|
FL
|
2
|
|
Ishan
|
|
Saxena
|
Livingston High School
|
NJ
|
4
|
|
Tim
|
|
Scheffler
|
Madison West High School
|
WI
|
4
|
|
Rylan
|
|
Schendel
|
L C Anderson High School
|
TX
|
0
|
|
Abby
|
|
Schirmer
|
Marist School
|
GA
|
2
|
|
Charles
|
|
Schletzbaum
|
Milpitas High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Harrison
|
|
Schlossberg
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Blayne
|
|
Scofield
|
Union Catholic
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Fabiola
|
|
Sepulveda
|
NSU University School
|
FL
|
2
|
|
Gavin
|
|
Serr
|
Park City
|
UT
|
2
|
|
Rohan
|
|
Shah
|
Edgemont Junior-Senior High School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Ayush
|
|
Sharma
|
Upper St Clair High School
|
PA
|
4
|
|
Chris
|
|
Sheppard
|
Hackley School
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Sarah
|
|
Sherwood
|
1111111
Hire
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Raj
|
|
Shinghal
|
Palo Alto High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Taylor
|
|
Shippling
|
McDowell HS
|
PA
|
4
|
|
Bob
|
|
Shurtz
|
Hawken
|
OH
|
7
|
|
Rifat
|
|
Siddiq
|
Mount Si High School
|
WA
|
2
|
|
Nathan
|
|
Silverman
|
Mount Si High School
|
WA
|
5
|
|
Ellie
|
|
Singer
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Gregory
|
|
Singer
|
The Spence School
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Ravinder
|
|
Singh
|
Hamilton High School
|
AZ
|
5
|
|
Nitin
|
|
Singhal
|
Lynbrook HS
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Priya
|
|
Sirohi
|
Lincoln HS
|
NE
|
2
|
|
Adhi
|
|
Sivathanu
|
Foothill High School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Will
|
|
Sjostrom
|
Marist School
|
GA
|
2
|
|
David
|
|
Slaughter
|
Bellaire
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Jethro
|
|
Smith
|
Rowland Hall
|
UT
|
4
|
|
Tait
|
|
Smith
|
Sidwell
|
DC
|
5
|
|
Vikas
|
|
Sood
|
Lambert High School
|
GA
|
3
|
|
Raji
|
|
Srinivasan
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Matthew
|
|
St-Germain
|
1111111
Hire
|
MN
|
7
|
|
Hannah
|
|
Stafford
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
3
|
|
Shane
|
|
Stafford
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Evan
|
|
Streams
|
The Dalton School
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Andy
|
|
Stubbs
|
Seven Lakes High School
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Mingwu
|
|
Su
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Nicole
|
|
Su
|
BC Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Saravanan
|
|
Subramanian
|
BASIS Peoria
|
AZ
|
3
|
|
Samuel
|
|
Sun
|
Lambert High School
|
GA
|
3
|
|
Atul
|
|
Suri
|
Del Norte High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Morgan
|
|
Swigert
|
Winston Churchill High School
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Jason
|
|
Sykes
|
Coppell High School
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Katherine
|
|
Sylvester
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD
|
5
|
|
Sumukh
|
|
Tendulkar
|
Newton South High School
|
MA
|
2
|
|
Zahra
|
|
Thani
|
Milton Academy
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Hugh
|
|
Thompson
|
Hawken
|
OH
|
4
|
|
Tu
|
|
Tran
|
Westborough High School
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Hayden
|
|
Uihlein
|
1111111
Hire
|
MI
|
7
|
|
Ashwin
|
|
Vaidyanathan
|
Mountain View High School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Christian
|
|
Vasquez
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Cameron
|
|
Velasquez
|
Torrey Pines High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Chandra
|
|
Velpula
|
Westborough High School
|
MA
|
4
|
|
Gigi
|
|
Wade
|
Byram Hills High School
|
NY
|
4
|
|
Lei
|
|
Wang
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Anish
|
|
Warty
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
7
|
|
Jonathan
|
|
Waters
|
Northview High School
|
GA
|
4
|
|
Devon
|
|
Weis
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Jeff
|
|
Welty
|
Durham Academy
|
NC
|
7
|
|
Ethan
|
|
Wheeler
|
Millard North High School
|
NE
|
0
|
|
Porter
|
|
Wheeler
|
Cleveland HS
|
OR
|
3
|
|
Janna
|
|
White
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
2
|
|
Anna
|
|
Williams
|
Park City
|
UT
|
2
|
|
Chase
|
|
Williams
|
Taipei American School
|
|
7
|
|
Nathan
|
|
Witkin
|
The Bronx High School Of Science
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Tom
|
|
Woodhead
|
Saint Francis High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Becky (Biqing)
|
|
Wu
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
4
|
|
Isabella
|
|
Wu
|
Park City
|
UT
|
2
|
|
Sean
|
|
Wu
|
Richard Montgomery High School
|
MD
|
7
|
|
Lan
|
|
Xia
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
2
|
|
Jing Jing
|
|
Xiao
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
7
|
|
Shreya
|
|
Yadav
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Zhuozhuo
|
|
Yang
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Marc
|
|
Yoon
|
BC Academy
|
BC
|
4
|
|
Nathaniel
|
|
Yoon
|
Peddie School
|
NJ
|
6
|
|
Haibo
|
|
You
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
4
|
|
Andrew
|
|
Young
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD
|
7
|
|
Connor
|
|
Yu
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
4
|
|
David
|
|
Zell
|
Charlotte Latin School
|
NC
|
2
|
|
Thomas
|
|
Zhang
|
Delbarton School
|
NJ
|
2
|
|
Kelly
|
|
Zheng
|
Richard Montgomery High School
|
MD
|
2
|
|
Jackie
|
|
Zhu
|
Blacksburg
|
VA
|
4
|
|
Wei
|
|
Zhu
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
0
|
|
sim
|
|
luo
|
National Cathedral School
|
TX
|
7
|
|
matthew
|
|
rosenblum
|
1111111
Hire
|
KY
|
7
|
|
rachael
|
|
winfree
|
Princeton
|
NJ
|
4
|