Gabe Rusk Paradigm

Last changed 20 November 2021 7:08 AM PST

PF Paradigm 2021-22 Season:

eDebate - Year of the Delta Variant

I consider myself tech>truth but I have been approaching a closer equilibrium between the two lately due to the poor state of evidence ethics, power tagging, clipping, and more.

2021 Fall Stats Update: Importing my Tabroom data I've judged 510 rounds since 2014 with a 54% Pro and 46% Con balance. Not bad. Slight Aff bias it seems.

Dogecoin Topic:

- If we are having a link debate on whether regulation increases/legitimizes crypto vs decreases/deflates crypto I better have some good comparative analysis. Historical examples, warranting, evidence comparison. Resolve the clash. This is just like the Russia acts proactively vs reactively debate from last topic. That was misery.

- If your arguments depend on a specific type of regulation please point to existing legislation or proposals and explain why they would be the most likely implementation of regulations. For example, the infrastructure bill has some proposals that passed the House and Senate a few weeks ago. But tell me why those are the most likely policy proposals that are relevant to this debate. I am not sympathetic to either side saying we can't debate specifics at all and I'm also not sympathetic to an argument that is contingent upon a specific regulation with no warranting to why that would be passed.

- If you send me an NFT or bitcoin I will raise your speaks by .1 points.

Big Things

  • What I want to see: I'm empathetic to major technical errors in my ballots. In a perfect world I vote for the team who does best on tech and secondarily on truth. I tend to resolve clash most easily when you give explicit reasons why either a) your evidence is comparatively better but more often when you tell me why b) your warranting is comparatively better. Obviously doing both compounds your chances at winning my ballot.
  • Weighing Unlike Things: I need to know how to weigh two comparatively unlike things. If you are weighing some economic impact against a non-economic impact like democracy how do I defer to one over the other? Scope, magnitude, probability etc. I strongly prefer impact debates on the probability/reasonability of impacts over their magnitude and scope. Obviously try to frame impacts using all available tools but it's less likely I will defer to nuclear war, try or die, etc on the risk of magnitude. Probability over magnitude debates unless I'm given well warranted, carded, and convincing framework analysis to prefer the latter.
  • Weighing Like Things: Please have warrants and engage comparatively between yourself and your opponent. Obviously methodological and evidentiary comparison is nice too as I mentioned earlier. I love crossfires or speech time where we discuss the warrants behind our cards and why that's another reason to prefer your arg over your opponent.
  • I'm comfortable if you want to take the debate down kritical, theoretical, and/or pre-fiat based roads. Here be dragons. I will say though, over time I've become increasingly tired of opportunistic, poor quality, and unfleshed out theory and/or pre-fiat debates in PF. I would highly discourage running trigger warning theory in front of me. My grad school research and longstanding work outside of debate has tracked how queer, civil rights advocates, religious minorities, and political dissidents have been extensively censored over time through structural means. I have found it very difficult to be tabula rasa on this issue. TW/anonymous opt outs are welcome if you so wish to include them that is your prerogative but like I said the lack of one is not a debate I can be fair on. I am more skeptical of paraphrasing theory than disclosure theory. On the former I am sympathetic and have seen myself countless times how "full text" cases are equally capable of being miscut and clipped. Theoretically there is a possible debate on paraphrasing facilitating abuse easier and there could be a good trade off theory debate had but rarely do I see that done well. On the latter I am more open to a disclosure theory debate but still remain more resistant than most flow judges to engaging this argument. I will be especially incredulous of your theory argument if I discover your application of theory is principally inconsistent. For example, you are running disclosure or paraphrasing theory against one team for violating but not another team who violated (assuming both judges would have equally been receptive.) There may be other extenuating circumstances that explain the discrepancy in application but they need to be addressed. Lastly, if you look back at the last 22 rounds or so I've judged with theory or a pre-fiat argument as the primary voter I've probably only voted for the team who introduced said argument in the round 6 of 23 rounds. All variables being equal I would prefer post-fiat stock topic specific rounds but in principle remain tabula rasa.

Little Things

  • What needs to be frontlined in second rebuttal? Turns. Not defense unless you have time.
  • If you want offense in the final focus then extend it through the summary.
  • Defense is not sticky between rebuttal and final focus. Aka if defense is not in summary you can't extend it in final focus. I've flipped on this recently. I've found the debate is hurt by the removal of the defense debate in summary and second final focus can extend whatever random defense it wants or whatever random frontlines to defense. This gives the second speaking teams a disproportionate advantage and makes the debate needlessly more messy.
  • DA's in general or second rebuttal? You mean the borderline new contentions you are trying to introduce in the round that are tentatively linked at BEST to the existing arguments in the round order to time skew/spread your opponents thin? Don't push it too much.
  • I will pull cards on two conditions. First, if it becomes a key card in the round and the other team questions the validity of the cut, paraphrasing, or explanation of the card in the round. Second, if the other team never discusses the merits of their opponents card the only time I will ever intervene and call for that evidence is if a reasonable person would know it's facially a lie.
  • Calling for your opponent's cards. It should not take more than 1 minute to find case cards. Smh y'all.
  • If you spread that's fine. Just be prepared to adjust if I need to clear.
  • My favorite question in cx is: Why?
  • My favorite phrase in debate is: "Prefer our warrant or evidence" or "comparing our warrants you prefer ours because..."
  • Don't read "framework" at the top of case unless it's carded. Rarely is it warranted or carded. It's almost always asserted. If you have a card and have an independent warrant go for it. Otherwise don't waste our time in the speech when we know the debate will end with CBA. You can run overviews and weighing but that's different than framework as some approach it. Let's not miss the forest for the trees.
  • I understand the desire to ask for quantifications or quantitative bright-lines. It can be helpful in some debates. However, if you ask for a specific quantification then the burden on you in turn is to provide quantifications for your argument as well. I can't tell you how many times I see teams ask others to quantify their impacts and little if none of their own meet that same standard.
  • If you run a percentage increase in an impact or effect you better have the original baseline or original percent if asked. Saying something increases by 845% is misleading without context. If my tea drinking increased by 200% per day and the original amount was 2 oz that isn't significant in context.
  • Offtime road maps fine
  • Pre-flowing in general should be done before the round. Especially if it's second flight. Like what are y'all doing outside the room lmao. Print out copies or something. Easy.
  • Germs are scary. I don't like to shake hands. It's not you! It's me! [Before covid times this was prophetic]
  • To see my discussions and extended preferences please check out r/debate on reddit: https://www.reddit.com/user/GabeRusk/submitted/

Gabe Rusk

Debate Experience: TOC Champion PF 2010, 4th at British Parli University National Championships 2014, Oxford Debate Union competitive debater 2015-2016 (won best floor speech), LGBTQIA+ Officer at the Oxford Debate Union

Coaching Experience: 11 years of coaching, instructor at 14 debate camps, debate camp director, Senior Instructor and PF Curriculum Director at the Institute for Speech and Debate, Director of Debate at Fairmont 2018-Current, La Altamont Lane 2018 TOC, Capitol 2016-2018, GW 2010-2015. British Parli coach and lecturer for universities including DU, Oxford, and others.

Education: Masters from Oxford University '16 - Law & Religion - Dissertation on the history of the First Amendment - Majored in Religion and Philosophy at DU '14. Other research areas of familiarity include Buddhism, comparative religion, free speech, freedom of expression, art law, media law, & SCOTUS history.

Email: gabriel.rusk@gmail.com

Ahhhhh! You made it this far. Plus .1 speaker points if your pet Zoom bombs.

Full Judging Record

Tournament Lv Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 NPF Finals Durham GH Dalton DW Pro Pro 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 NPF Semis College Prep CW Durham GH Con Con 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 VPF R5 Gulliver Prep PP American Heritage Palm Beach MS Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 VPF R4 Carl Sandburg PR College Prep LM Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 VPF R3 Cranbrook LB University KR Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 VPF R2 Sidwell WaPa Brentwood SN Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-19 VPF R1 Hawken OT Ransom Everglades MC Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V Double Lynbrook RG Poly Prep Country Day TS Pro Pro 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V Triple VDA - Vancouver WZ Livingston ZS Con Con 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V R6 Wayzata CM College Prep BM Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V R5 Boston Latin CJ Walt Whitman YH Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V R4 Richard Montgomery LL Oakwood BT Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V R2 Foothill VK East Ridge LS Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 PF V R1 One Paseo GG Dublin CK Con
Fall Tournament HS 2021-10-08 PFV Octafi Potomac CV Trinity NC Neg Neg 2-1
Fall Tournament HS 2021-10-08 PFV R6 Centennial Independent BN Richard Montgomery LL Aff
Fall Tournament HS 2021-10-08 PFV R4 Potomac FZ Centennial Independent CR Neg
Fall Tournament HS 2021-10-08 PFV R2 Potomac KS Ivy Bridge YT Neg
Fall Tournament HS 2021-10-08 PFV R1 Centennial Independent AC Buchholz LT Aff
Yale University Invitational 2021 HS 2021-09-17 VPF Triple Ransom Everglades GM Seven Lakes LW Pro Pro 2-1
Yale University Invitational 2021 HS 2021-09-17 VPF Quads River Hill PT Half Hollow Hills HS East KE Con Con 3-0
Yale University Invitational 2021 HS 2021-09-17 VPF R5 Myers Park SB Lake Highland Prep CP Con
Yale University Invitational 2021 HS 2021-09-17 VPF R4 NHSDLC National HS Debate League of China YG Dougherty Valley PK Con
Yale University Invitational 2021 HS 2021-09-17 VPF R3 Plano West CL Chanhassen VS Con
Yale University Invitational 2021 HS 2021-09-17 VPF R1 Marvin Ridge GG Thomas Jefferson HSST ZL Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK MS 2021-09-11 PF V Octos Blake TW Lambert MY Con Con 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2021-09-11 PF RS Finals Bergen County BG VDA - Vancouver TW Pro Pro 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2021-09-11 PF V Doubs Walt Whitman DS University HM Con Con 2-1
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2021-09-11 PF V Trips BASIS Phoenix CY Marist EL Con Con 2-1
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2021-09-11 PF V R6 BASIS Chandler CV Lambert KS Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2021-09-11 PF V R5 A and M Consolidated LW Delbarton CE Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2021-09-11 PF MS R3 VDA - Vancouver HT Lower Mainland JY Con
ISD Session Two Tournament HS 2021-07-21 PF Finals Rusk Lab HC Rusk Lab KR Pro Pro 7-0
ISD Session Two Tournament HS 2021-07-21 PF R5 Rusk Lab MS Rusk Lab HC Con
ISD Session Two Tournament 2021-07-21 PF R3 Holland Butt Lab PG Holland Butt Lab YM Con
ISD Session Two Tournament 2021-07-21 PF R2 Holland Butt Lab DS Holland Butt Lab QC Con
ISD Session 2 Tabroom Practicum HS 2021-07-20 ISD PF R1 Karsch & Wang Dave & Spowage Aff
ISD Session One Tournament HS 2021-07-06 PF R5 PM Lab Vidra & Odenthal PM Lab Bhaskar & Wapperom Pro
ISD Session One Tournament 2021-07-06 MSPF R4 Engstrom & Wilner Krauss & Zhou Pro
ISD Session One Tournament HS 2021-07-06 PF R3 PM Lab Guo & Jang Butt Lab Chittiprol & Vela Pro
ISD Session One Tournament HS 2021-07-06 PF R1 Butt Lab Wang & Liu PM Lab Hu & Posner Con
Tournament of Champions MS 2021-04-17 PFG R5 Brentwood KM Blake KG Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2021-04-17 PFG R2 Walt Whitman WB Ardrey Kell RS Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF Semis Dougherty Valley PR Del Norte Independent BP Pro Pro 3-0
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF Quarte Evergreen Valley SP Quarry Lane NG Con Con 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF Octos Foothill AS Evergreen Valley KuSh Con Con 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF Double Brentwood HM Quarry Lane NG Pro Con 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF Triple Mountain View DZ Mission San Jose ZK Con Pro 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF Triple Monta Vista JL Harker DH Pro Pro 3-0
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R6 Potomac LP Evergreen Valley KuSh Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R5 Monte Vista SZ Miramonte BF Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R4 Carmel Valley Independent ZG Joaquin Miller PL Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R4 Peddie LL Evergreen Valley KS Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R3 Fort Collins KB Nova 42 BC Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R3 Harker WY Folsom JP Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R2 Quarry Lane PR Westridge WH Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R2 Gunn JC Campbell Hall GT Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R1 Westmont TB Evergreen Valley PR Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2021-02-13 VPF R1 St Francis BC Harker RJ Pro
California Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 PF RR R5 Peddie LL Fairview HC Pro Pro 2-0
California Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 PF RR R4 College Prep BB Foothill AS Pro
California Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 PF RR R2 Carmel Valley Independent LM Dougherty Valley PR Pro
California Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 PF RR R2 College Prep HO BASIS Independent Silicon Valley VB Con
California Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 PF RR R1 Lynbrook SR L C Anderson CE Con
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-T Octafi Winston Churchill DM Strake Jesuit AD Con Con 3-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-T Double La Salle SH Notre Dame San Jose CP Pro Pro 3-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-T Triple L C Anderson BF Lambert MY Con Con 3-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-O R6 Joaquin Miller LS Evergreen Valley SZ Pro
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-O R5 Westmont MN Westview BT Pro
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-O R4 Potomac GP Joaquin Miller CK Pro
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-T R3 NHSDLC National HS Debate League of China JS Harker HoNi Pro
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-T R2 Montgomery Blair CG University Independent GR Pro
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 PF-T R1 Independent Entry VC La Salle CH Con
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF Quar Cambrian II Richard Montgomery LW Aff Aff 3-0
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF Octo William Fremd independent GS Quarry Lane KJ Aff Aff 2-1
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF Doub Montgomery Blair CW Quarry Lane WP Aff Aff 3-0
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF Doub Dougherty Valley SS Brooklyn Technical QC Neg Aff 2-1
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R6 Glen Rock OS Northwood BT Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R5 Quarry Lane WP Chelmsford AM Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R4 Del Norte Independent HS Astor Redhead CJ Neg
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R4 College Prep PZ Dougherty Valley JA Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R3 Harker ZC Campbell Hall PZ Neg
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R3 Montgomery Blair CW S. Eugene H. S JM Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R2 Harker UB Burbank Senior CF Neg
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R2 Laylland VS Northwood AR Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R1 Campbell Hall LE Harker WK Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 PF R1 Harker ZP Loyola AV Neg
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2021-01-08 NPF R5 BASIS Phoenix DL BASIS Chandler VC Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2021-01-08 NPF R3 Nova 42 PZ BASIS Scottsdale BZ Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2021-01-08 NPF R3 Fullerton Union MY Riverside STEM JJ Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF Semi ParCit EP JohCre BG Pro Pro 2-1
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF Quarte DelNor BH ParCit EP Con Con 2-1
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF Octo Cambri II ParCit EP Con Con 3-0
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF Double Albuqu LA BerCou SK Con Con 3-0
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R4 SouCar SP Highla FJ Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R4 WesHS AY Brophy SMc Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R3 Cambri II SFRoo JH Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R3 CopHil RO ParVal NS Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R2 ExeInd TR Logan LY Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R2 GeoWas AS BerCou SK Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R1 RowHal HE Strake HH Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational HS 2020-12-03 PF R1 Mullen PO ActBox EF Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 PF V Triple St Paul Academy and Summit BH Hackley KY Con Con 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 PF V R6 Eastview DQ Burbank Senior CF Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 PF V R5 Eastview AA Lynbrook GY Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 PF V R3 Eagan MN Harker PH Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 PF V R2 Durham BK Brooklyn Technical QC Pro
Yale University Invitational HS 2020-10-01 VPF Double Ransom Everglades JR NSU AG Con Con 3-0
Yale University Invitational HS 2020-10-01 VPF Triple Plano West KC Westborough CH Pro Pro 3-0
Yale University Invitational HS 2020-10-01 VPF R2 Harker LK Dublin Jerome AZ Pro
Yale University Invitational HS 2020-10-01 VPF R1 Whitefish Bay CG Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches FH Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK HS 2020-09-12 PF RS Octos Mission San Jose WP Ivy Bridge TW Pro Pro 2-1
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK HS 2020-09-12 PF V Quads Durham BK Evergreen Valley JA Pro Pro 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK MS 2020-09-12 PF V R5 Blake ST Dougherty Valley CD Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK HS 2020-09-12 PF V R5 Strath Haven BB Chelmsford AM Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK HS 2020-09-12 PF V R4 Mountain Brook BC Plano West CK Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener Hosted by UK HS 2020-09-12 PF V R4 Henry Clay HR Hamilton High Independent MP Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG Octafi Hunter TL Hawken EG Con Con 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG 6 Hackley YK Ridge RS Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG 4 Mira Loma SS Highland NS Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG R3 Richard Montgomery GL Blake PW Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG R2 Blake OP Westridge OW Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG R1 Westborough SK Mission San Jose CM Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 PFG R1 Acton-Boxborough HN NSU FR Con
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 LD RR R6 Southlake Carroll TR Oak Hall KZ Neg
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 LD RR R6 Quarry Lane MS Newark Science SB Aff Aff 2-0
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 LD RR R5 Newark Science SB Southlake Carroll TR Neg Neg 2-0
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 PF RR R4 College Prep HN Taipei American ET Pro Pro 2-0
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 PF RR R4 Mira Loma GS Mission San Jose KZ Pro Pro 2-0
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 LD RR R2 Oak Hall KZ Harvard-Westlake SM Aff Aff 2-0
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 LD RR R2 Dougherty Valley KK Archbishop Mitty JP Aff
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 PF RR R1 Mira Loma GS Saratoga PS Con Con 2-0
California Round Round Robin HS 2020-02-13 PF RR R1 Edina JW Taipei American ET Pro Pro 2-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Semifi Park City Unaffiliated EP Dougherty Valley PK Con Con 2-1
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Quarte Nueva TR Leland KX Pro Pro 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Octafi Nueva TR Dougherty Valley SK Pro Pro 2-1
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Octafi College Prep HN Dougherty Valley PK Con Con 2-1
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Double Hawken WM Leland KX Con Con 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Triple Archbishop Mitty PK College Prep SW Pro Pro 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF Triple Leland BY Mission San Jose TS Con Con 2-1
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R6 Archbishop Mitty BS George Washington RA Pro
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R5 George Washington CP Hawken KM Con
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R5 Dougherty Valley HM Cupertino CT Pro
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R4 Archbishop Mitty RS Presentation NN Con
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R3 Lynbrook FM Mountain View SI Pro
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R3 Joaquin Miller CK Harker HV Con
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R2 Loyola MV College Prep HN Con
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R2 Taipei American ET Blake GK Pro
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R1 College Prep BB Puyallup ES Pro
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VPF R1 Riverdale Country BK Harker NS Con
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF Finals Saratoga Adhit Sankaran & Siva Sambasivam Dougherty Valley Rahi Kotadia & Sanjita Pamidimukkala Con Con 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF Semis Campbell Hall Riley Friedenberg & Nathan Lee Saratoga Adhit Sankaran & Siva Sambasivam Con Con 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF Quarte Saratoga Ronak Pai & Ayaan Haque Campbell Hall Riley Friedenberg & Nathan Lee Con Con 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF Octos Lynbrook Rachana Muvvala & Cindy Xu Dougherty Valley Vivian Kuang & Rohit Srinivas Con Pro 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF R6 Campbell Hall Riley Friedenberg & Nathan Lee Saratoga Neil Shah & Nolan Chen Pro
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF R6 Torrey Pines Sophia Ai & Megan Peng American Prep Jason Nuridjanian & Alana Nahabedian Pro
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF R5 Park City Jack Allison & Jack Engel Rowland Hall Emery Bahna & Hattie Wall Pro
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 HS 2020-02-01 PF R5 La Salle Isabel Wong & Aidan Hedman Coronado Brandon Kyle & Seth Winterton Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF OC Tut Bronx Science OS Durham KO Pro Pro 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF DO Tut NSU FR Delbarton AG Pro Pro 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF TR Tut Ardrey Kell RS King MB Con Pro 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF R6 North Broward Prep BA Brentwood KN Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF R6 Brentwood TM Riverside SD Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF R4 Charlotte Catholic BS Mountain Brook HB Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF R4 American Heritage Plantation RZ Bellaire BF Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF R3 DuPont Manual BC Henry W Grady HP Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 PF R3 Waring DM Holy Cross GO Con
2020 Ivy Street Round Robin HS 2020-01-22 RR R6 Brentwood North Broward Prep Neg
2020 Ivy Street Round Robin HS 2020-01-22 RR R4 Charlotte Latin Vestavia Hills Aff Aff 2-0
2020 Ivy Street Round Robin HS 2020-01-22 RR R2 St Mary's Hall Marist School Neg Neg 2-0
2020 Ivy Street Round Robin HS 2020-01-22 RR R1 Poly Prep Country Day Duchesne Academy Aff Aff 2-0
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 NPF F Durham WS Westridge EH Pro Con 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF QF College Prep HN Independent Clements CH Pro Pro 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF OF Mission San Jose DD College Prep HN Con Con 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF 2x Flintridge Prep NC Westridge WO Con Con 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF 2x College Prep HN Brophy SK Pro Pro 3-0
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF 3x Coronado KW Torrey Pines FL Pro Pro 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF 3x College Prep HN Mira Loma KD Pro Pro 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 NPF R6 BASIS Scottsdale SS Flintridge Prep VZ Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 NPF R6 West Career And Technical VV SLC West MS Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF R5 Westmont HC Leland WZ Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF R5 Clark LP Corona Del Sol EZ Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF R4 Layton SC Del Norte Independent BP Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2020-01-10 VPF R4 Coral Academy GW Leland XK Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF Sextos Park City EP Strake Jesuit JA Con Con 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R7 Bethesda Chevy Chase GT Madison West AH Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R7 Charlotte Latin NS Campbell Hall LD Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R6 Edgemont MM Nova ES Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R6 Miami Beach Sr GT Delbarton LT Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R4 Hunter WO Brophy SM Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R4 Denver East MN Hunter CK Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R2 Denver East BA Fargo Shanley OG Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R2 Miami Beach Sr AU Presentation DP Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R1 Oakwood School - North Hollywood GM Brentwood LS Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VPF R1 Fishers RC Westridge OW Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF Octa Mission San Jose MC Marist VS Con Con 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF Doub Nueva CW Ravenwood BJ Con Con 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF Triple Valencia PN Richard Montgomery SX Pro Pro 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF R6 Potomac AA Edina TN Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF R4 Nueva SS Cypress Woods RP Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF R3 James Madison Memorial SK Edina ST Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VPF R2 SPA CK Cranbrook SR Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate MS 2019-11-08 VPF R1 Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart BD Blake PS Con
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF Octos Plano West Sr SZ Valley International Prep BL Con Con 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF Sextos Plano West Sr HL Richard Montgomery HS Independent GL Pro Pro 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF Runoff Unionville GQ Ridge RK Pro Pro 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF R6 Quarry Lane JS St Mary's Hall TS Con
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF R4 Regis GuSm Thomas Edison BS Pro
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF R4 Stuyvesant TaYu Scarsdale GY Pro
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF R2 Durham KO Newton South DD Pro
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 PF R2 Wheatley JJ Stuyvesant CM Con
Claremont Bargain Belt Invitational HS 2019-10-12 N PF Semi Sage Hill SL Flintridge Prep GV Aff Aff 2-1
Claremont Bargain Belt Invitational HS 2019-10-12 O PF Quar Flintridge Prep SS La Salle LH Aff Neg 2-1
Claremont Bargain Belt Invitational HS 2019-10-12 N LD R4 Redlands AH Los Osos IG Aff
Claremont Bargain Belt Invitational HS 2019-10-12 O LD R3 ModernBrain GJ New Roads SS Aff
Claremont Bargain Belt Invitational HS 2019-10-12 Parli R2 Claremont BE Bonita LW Neg
Claremont Bargain Belt Invitational HS 2019-10-12 O PF R1 Nova 42 YB Valley International Prep PH Neg
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF Double Brentwood KN Westridge BM Con Con 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 JVPF Quarte Ivy Bridge BG Potomac MP Con Con 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF Triple Hunter College Independent BX Sequoyah DM Pro Pro 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF R5 Carmel Valley Independent NC Los Altos EL Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF R4 Walt Whitman SD Marist VW Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF R3 Potomac QS Vestavia Hills NZ Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF R3 Lambert BZ Ivy Bridge CL Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF R1 Curetta CK Hawken EG Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2019-09-07 VPF R1 Ravenwood MH University MD Con
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF Elim Thawha Kaplan & Fritz ARoFla Seidman & Exuma Pro Pro 2-1
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R6 HuA5G Yalamanchili & Peng Thawha Yochem & Phoenix-Flood Pro
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R5 Thawha Engen & Hsu Ilik Gold & Marcus Pro
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R3 Thawha Tariko & Owens HuA5G Garg & Adiraju Pro
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R3 HuA5G Sahni & Boyd ARoFla Aggarwal & Choung Pro
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R2 ARoFla Petrousky & Vihlen JesDeb Gabol & Anique Pro
ISD Carolina Tournament HS 2019-07-24 PF R2 HuA5G Wang & Chen JesDeb Manian & Pan Con
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF Elim 3 Grexit from the GreEU Erard & Canyon deButt Traps Akbar & Hasib Con Pro 2-1
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF Elim 2 Belt and Road InitiatiAVE Morrill & Aristizabal deButt Traps Murphy & Gutkin Pro Con 2-1
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R7 Marco Polanco Jen & Mims B-Man Beck & Satish Con
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R6 Belt and Road InitiatiAVE Morrill & Aristizabal deButt Traps Katragadda & Sun Pro
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R4 Grexit from the GreEU Walters & Ponters Belt and Road InitiatiAVE Redler & Grosso Pro
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R3 B-Man Tou & Naik Belt and Road InitiatiAVE Breen & Solomon Con
ISD Florida Tournament 2019-07-09 PF R3 Grexit from the GreEU Sepulveda & Normal Grexit from the GreEU Calderon & Patel Pro
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R1 Marco Polanco Han & Wang Marco Polanco Tseng Chen & Nabaka Pro
ISD Florida Tournament HS 2019-07-09 PF R1 Caropean Union Lo & Cox deButt Traps Murphy & Gutkin Con
ISD 2019 Practicums HS 2019-07-03 Pink R3 B-Man Karchmer & Foster Grexit from the GreEU Erard & Canyon Neg
ISD 2019 Practicums HS 2019-07-03 Pink R3 deButt Traps Kevorkian & Lee Grexit from the GreEU Marrie & El-Kaissi Neg
ISD 2019 Practicums HS 2019-07-03 Blue R2 Caropean Union Gaynor & Shah Marco Polanco Griffin-Cohan & Jen Aff
ISD 2019 Practicums HS 2019-07-03 Red R1 Caropean Union Xiao & Wu Marco Polanco Rodriguez & Mims Aff
ISD 2019 Practicums HS 2019-07-03 Red R1 Caropean Union Wang & Yeshlur Belt and Road InitiatiAVE Tabet & Fox Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFS Runoff Bronx Science KS Westlake YL Pro Pro 2-1
Tournament of Champions MS 2019-04-27 PFS R7 Gunn Sr BZ BL Debate CT Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R6 Plano West LW College Prep HN Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R5 Thomas S. Wootton TZ Ravenwood BJ Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R4 Blake SW Cypress Bay SN Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFS R3 Research Triangle KH Nueva TR Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFS R2 Montgomery Blair ZW Mountain View RZ Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 PFG R1 Hunter BX Westlake DS Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF Quarte Dougherty Valley SB Cypress Woods MB Pro Con 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF Double Evergreen Valley VQ La Salle DH Con Con 3-0
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF Triple Mission San Jose PH George Washington QG Pro Pro 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF Triple Mountain View RZ Mira Loma GS Pro Pro 2-1
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 JVPF R6 Golden State WK Flintridge Sacred Heart DI Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 JVPF R6 Evergreen Valley RP Taipei American SC Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R5 Davidson Academy Of Nevada HC Evergreen Valley AS Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R4 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley BC Cherry Creek BM Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R4 Denver East BS Archbishop Mitty TA Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R3 Mission San Jose YK Dougherty Valley RB Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R3 Westridge MB Harker BA Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R2 Cherry Creek RH Mira Loma DC Pro
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R2 Denver East SH Cherry Creek DrRa Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R1 Taipei American TT Canyon Crest LS Con
Cal Invitational UC Berkeley HS 2019-02-16 VPF R1 Valley International Prep BL Hendrickson GY Pro
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR Round Lake Highland Prep SP Quarry Lane SV Con Con 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR Round College Prep BW Mission San Jose MK Con Con 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R6 College Prep BW Dougherty Valley JK Con Con 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R6 Quarry Lane SV College Prep DP Pro Pro 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R5 College Prep BW Nueva CS Con Con 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R5 La Salle DH Archbishop Mitty VK Con Con 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R4 Quarry Lane SV Archbishop Mitty VK Con Con 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R4 Mission San Jose MK Dougherty Valley JK Pro Pro 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R3 College Prep DP La Salle DH Pro Pro 2-0
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R3 Nueva CS Dougherty Valley JK Con
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R2 Mission San Jose MK Nueva CS Pro
2019 California Round Robin HS 2019-02-14 PF RR R2 Dalton CY Archbishop Mitty VK Con Con 2-0
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Semifi Campbell Hall DL Gunn Sr KB Pro Pro 2-1
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Quarte Archbishop Mitty VK Cranbrook KL Pro Pro 3-0
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Octafi University KD Archbishop Mitty VK Con Con 2-1
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Octafi Valley International Prep LB Mission San Jose KM Con Con 3-0
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Double University KD Hamilton High Independent SL Pro Pro 2-1
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Double University GP Campbell Hall EF Pro Pro 2-1
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Triple Dougherty Valley KS Hawken LG Con Con 2-1
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF Triple Chagrin Falls MH Mountain Vista BF Pro Pro 2-1
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R6 Blake SW Quarry Lane AA Pro
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R6 Monta Vista KA Homewood-Flossmoor MN Con
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R5 Westridge MB Gig Harbor SG Pro
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R5 Canyon Crest Independent CT College Prep TB Pro
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R4 PWHS SG University MR Con
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R4 Canyon Crest Independent LM Leland WT Con
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R3 Foothill SZ Bishop O'Dowd JiMe Pro
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R3 Quarry Lane VS Archbishop Mitty VK Con
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R2 Rocky Mountain BJ Gig Harbor YD Pro
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R2 Taipei American MR Hamilton High Independent SV Con
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R1 Harker YW Yucaipa PM Pro
33rd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2019-02-09 VPF R1 Saratoga PH Evergreen Valley KL Pro
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF Semis BASIS Peoria Sukesh Ram & David Parau Millard North Oliver Niu & Zach Shelton Pro Pro 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF Quarte Brophy Aarin Shah & Eshan Kalra Valley International Prep Gabe Grodan & Daniel Timor Con Con 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF Octos Dougherty Valley Rohit Srinivas & Rahul Kaparaboyna Palo Verde Sofia A Bletnitsky & Sophie Mallas Pro Pro 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF Octos Dougherty Valley Aman Sankineni & Vivian Kuang Saratoga Adhit Sankaran & Ronak Pai Pro Con 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF Double Nueva Pranav Ram & Noah Tavares Park City Ali Aldous & Caroline Waldmann Pro Con 2-1
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF Double BASIS Scottsdale Mitchel Wang & Karsen Wahal Palo Verde Sofia A Bletnitsky & Sophie Mallas Con Con 3-0
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R6 Nueva Anjali Ramanathan & Irene Madejski BASIS Phoenix Saoirse Mooney & Anoushka Kathiravan Con
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R4 Oakwood School - North Hollywood Ily Grinberg & Ben Slovin College Prep Hamed Hekmat & Amy O'Connor Con
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R3 Oakwood School - North Hollywood Keaton Meyer & Alexandra Wexle Nueva Elliot Chin & Kevin Wang Con
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R3 Valley International Prep Gabe Grodan & Daniel Timor Millard North Oliver Niu & Zach Shelton Con
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R2 Northwood HS Independent Ishika Sachdeva & Lara Elhassan John F. Kennedy Meena Ramadugu & Emily Robinson Con
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R2 BASIS Scottsdale Harsha Boyilla & Kyle Soni Skyridge Dakota Dorius & Reagan Plewe Pro
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R1 Northwood HS Independent David Choi & Sreekar Kasturi Salpointe Catholic Max Smith & Richard Tracy Pro
Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV HS 2019-02-02 PF R1 John F. Kennedy Lydia Mackey & Abby Bonat Brophy Riley Oldani & Carl Justice Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF S Tuto Corona Del Sol JP Ravenwood BJ Pro Pro 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF DO Tut Delbarton PM Brophy CP SK Pro Con 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF DO Tut DuPont Manual RC Poly Prep Country Day FK Con Con 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF TR Tut Charlotte Latin NS La Salle DH Pro Pro 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF R6 Sequoyah AA Madison Central MD Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF R6 Unionville LS IH Kempner BS Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF R3 Edgemont LM Bronx HS Of Science KN Pro
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF R3 Delbarton TeLi Hawken EG Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF R1 Bentonville BB Evanston Twp AL Con
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 PF R1 Riverside GB Ravenwood OG Con
Peninsula Invitational HS 2019-01-12 O PF Semi Campbell Hall EF Valley International Prep BL Aff Aff 3-0
Peninsula Invitational HS 2019-01-12 O PF Quar La Salle DH Campbell Hall DP Aff Aff 2-1
Peninsula Invitational HS 2019-01-12 O PF R3 La Salle LH Gabrielino Club LD Aff
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF 2x BASIS Peoria PR Mission San Jose DD Pro Pro 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF 2x Westridge BM Riverside STEM GM Pro Pro 3-0
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 NPF OF Albuquerque JT Corona Del Sol PM Con Con 3-0
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 NPF OF Westridge CC Hamilton BS Pro Con 2-1
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R6 St John's MK BASIS Ahwatukee RT Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R6 Grand County GM DuPont Manual SP Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R5 Torrey Pines HC Dougherty Valley AS Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R5 Milpitas SW Torrey Pines FL Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R4 McMinnville HP College Prep KW Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R4 Saratoga FK Hamilton SV Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R3 Campbell Hall LD Vestavia Hills RH Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R3 BASIS Scottsdale CR College Prep CZ Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R2 Mission San Jose MK La Salle HL Pro
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R2 Grand County CH University MK Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R1 Carrollton SB College Prep HN Con
Arizona State HDSHC Invitational HS 2019-01-04 VPF R1 Leland KX BASIS Independent Silicon Valley BC Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF Semi ColPre HN QuaLan VS Pro Pro 2-1
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF Quarte MisSan GZ ColPre HN Con Con 2-1
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF Double RocMou JB Summit LW Pro Pro 3-0
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF Double Eagle AE GeoWas HW Con Con 3-0
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R6 RowHal SZ SLCWes TL Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R6 Bingha CJ CopHil BH Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R5 GeoWas HW ParCit GE Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R5 CopHil RM Highla MX Pro
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R3 ParCit GJ MisSan GZ Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R3 ForCol OV Borah NJ Con
Alta Silver and Black Invitational 2018 HS 2018-11-29 PF R1 Summit LW SLCWes ChHo Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF Octas Millburn AZ Eagan PS Con Con 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF Sextos Lake Highland Prep KO Ransom Everglades SS Pro Pro 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R7 Monte Vista WZ Edgemont SaKa Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R6 Anderson CE Hackley BW Con
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R5 Plano West Sr OR Miami Beach Sr SM Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R4 Lake Mary Prep HM West Orange HS Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R3 Miami Beach Sr KG Brophy CP MH Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R1 Poly Prep Country Day FK Mountain Brook KD Pro
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VPF R1 Munster MB Belvidere North GC Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VPF Octos College Prep BW Blake JG Pro Pro 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate MS 2018-11-02 VPF Triple Blake SW Exeter Independent CU Pro Pro 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VPF R5 Walt Whitman KK Marist VS Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VPF R4 Bloomington Jefferson MM Edina FR Con
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VPF R3 Harrisburg HH John F. Kennedy MM Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VPF R2 SPA MoSh Edina ST Pro
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VPF R1 Walt Whitman GG Edina NT Pro
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 N PF Semi Riverside STEM LW Campbell Hall CP Neg Neg 2-1
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF Db. Oc Campbell Hall KS Valley International Prep TG Neg Neg 2-1
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 N PF Quar Los Osos NN Riverside STEM GJ Aff Aff 3-0
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 N PF Quar Campbell Hall LS Granada Hills Charter DS Aff Aff 2-1
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF Db. Oc Riverside STEM GM Flintridge Prep CS Aff Aff 3-0
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 MPF R5 Nova 42 HW Magnet KC Neg
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 MPF R5 Flintridge Prep CV Nova 42 LC Aff
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF R4 Loyola BK Flintridge Prep GS Aff
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF R4 Damien LT Stockdale SS Neg
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF R3 Northwood GO Flintridge Prep CS Neg
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF R3 Campbell Hall FS Del Norte Independent BP Aff
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF R1 Torrey Pines JY Oak Park PB Neg
CSU Fullerton High School Middle School Invitational HS 2018-10-12 O PF R1 Fullerton Union RF Torrey Pines WH Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 N PF Quar Nova 42 CK Campbell Hall EG Neg Neg 3-0
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 N PF Octo La Salle WD Gabrielino ML Aff Aff 2-1
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 O PF R6 Dougherty Valley SaKu Westridge WO Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 O PF R6 Cambridge JK Riverside STEM AK Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 N PF R4 Cambridge SF Bonita Vista RM Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 N PF R4 Riverside STEM WL Flintridge Prep MH Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 N PF R3 San Dieguito FV Campbell Hall EG Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 N PF R3 Bonita Vista GE Riverside STEM ZZ Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 O PF R2 Flintridge Prep HH Cambridge LM Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2018-09-22 O PF R2 Archbishop Mitty PB Gabrielino HL Aff
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF Quarte Bronx HS Of Science OS Shrewsbury IW Pro Pro 3-0
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF Double Lincoln-Sudbury Regional CS Theodore Roosevelt AC Con Pro 2-1
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF Trips Hunter KB Walt Whitman FH Con Pro 2-1
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF R6 Lexington WP Trinity Prep HR Con
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF R5 Phillips Exeter CU Oakwood School - North Hollywood LS Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF R4 Leadership and Public Service CS Thomas S. Wootton MT Con
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF R2 Ridge GZ Union Catholic BM Pro
Yale Invitational HS 2018-09-14 VPF R2 North Allegheny Sr BZ NSU GA Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 JVPF Semifi Henry Clay HR Potomac SW Con Con 3-0
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R6 Winston Churchill HM Milpitas BT Con
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R5 Mountain Brook SH DuPont Manual KS Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R4 Edgemont NB American Heritage Plantation SS Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R3 RTHS Independent HK Mountain Brook DK Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R2 DuPont Manual JS Acton Boxborough CH Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R1 Hawken LG DuPont Manual BL Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2018-09-07 VPF R1 Oxbridge Academy SR Mountain Brook BW Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 SPF IntSem Asian Debate League TT BC Forensic League Association JO Con Con 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 GPF Octofi Mission San Jose MK Acton-Boxborough AJ Pro Pro 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 GPF Runoff Newton South GS Archbishop Mitty KV Pro Pro 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 GPF R7 Newton South AP Dougherty Valley KJ Con
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 GPF R6 Lake Mary Prep MH Dublin Jerome YZ Pro
Capitol Beltway Fall Classic HS 2017-10-21 LD Finals Pennsbury CZ North Hollywood JS Neg Neg 3-0
Capitol Beltway Fall Classic HS 2017-10-21 PF R5 Thomas Jefferson HSST RK Pro
Capitol Beltway Fall Classic HS 2017-10-21 PF R5 Thomas Jefferson HSST NP
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF Semis Charles W Flanagan MS Lincoln-Sudbury CS Pro Pro 2-1
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF Octo Lake Mary Prep HM Charles W Flanagan MS Con Con 2-1
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF Dubs American Heritage PZ Western MB Con Pro 2-1
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF Partia Hallandale AC North Broward Prep IK Con Con 2-1
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF R5 West Broward SV Nova AR Con
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF R5 Western FR Ft Lauderdale DZ Pro
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF R3 Suncoast AL St Thomas Aquinas ST Pro
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF R3 Oxbridge Academy MV Western BB Pro
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF R1 McArthur AS Mountain Brook BB Pro
The Tradition Cypress Bay HS HS 2017-10-07 PF R1 Stoneman Douglas BS Miami Beach KG Con
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF Semi Campbell Hall FS Riverside STEM MG Neg Aff 2-1
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF Quar Riverside STEM AT Campbell Hall FS Neg Neg 2-1
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF Octo Campbell Hall SS Menlo-Atherton CN Aff Aff 3-0
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF Doub Campbell Hall SS Fairmont Prep SS Aff Aff 3-0
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R6 La Salle CN Northwood CM Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R6 Fairmont Prep SP College Prep HZ Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R5 Bonita Vista DU Valencia RK Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R4 Flintridge Prep JH Fairmont Prep AB Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R4 La Salle CD College Prep KJ Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R3 Northwood CM Flintridge Prep KL Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R3 Campbell Hall LD Mountain House PS Aff
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R2 Maranatha BH Canyon Crest CG Neg
Jack Howe Memorial Tournament HS 2017-09-30 O PF R2 Menlo-Atherton YW San Marino XP Neg
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 JVPF R1 Potoma HL MouBro BW Pro
National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK HS 2017-09-08 JVPF R1 Potoma DD MorWes CH Pro
International Club Debate League Nationals Tournament HS 2017-05-06 U13CD R6 Potomac Debate FZ Bergen County Debate Club PS Neg
International Club Debate League Nationals Tournament HS 2017-05-06 U16CD R5 PotDeb KL BerCou AG Neg
International Club Debate League Nationals Tournament 2017-05-06 U13CD R4 Bergen County Debate Club KK Kugnus ACTS YC Aff
International Club Debate League Nationals Tournament 2017-05-06 U13CD R2 Capitol Debate - NE - Alford JS Capitol Debate - West - Avecilla KM Neg
International Club Debate League Nationals Tournament HS 2017-05-06 U16CD R2 CapDeb KJ PotDeb BB Neg
International Club Debate League Nationals Tournament HS 2017-05-06 U16CD R1 PotDeb DZ BerCou GP Aff
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Semifi Edgemont SB Byram Hills CY Pro Pro 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Quarte Hunter MR Edgemont SB Pro Con 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Octafi Lexington CZ Wayland RG Pro Pro 2-1
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF Octafi Acton-Boxborough Regional AJ Lexington HL Pro Pro 3-0
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 PFRR R5 Byram Hills MA Bronx HS Of Science KG Pro
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R4 Poly Prep Country Day BB Riverdale Country BG Pro
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 PFRR R3 Lexington HL Poly Prep Country Day SF Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R3 Poly Prep Country Day SF Baltimore City LJ Pro
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R3 Riverdale Country JF Edgemont KM Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 JVPF R2 Poly Prep Country Day BB Riverdale Country BS Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 JVPF R2 Hendrick Hudson KM Hunter AS Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 PFRR R1 Lakeland TC Edgemont BS Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R1 Edgemont MS Byram Hills RS Con
Lakeland Westchester Classic HS 2017-03-02 VPF R1 Edgemont GG Byram Hills BG Con
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2017-02-18 VPF R3 Sequoyah CD Elizabeth MC Pro
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2017-02-18 VPF R3 Lincoln-Sudbury HJ Chaminade MM Pro
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2017-02-18 VPF R1 Hunter College KK Walt Whitman TR Pro
43rd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2017-02-18 VPF R1 Santa Fe DS St. Thomas Aquinas MB Con
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF Octafi Nueva AT Mission San Jose KW Con Con 2-1
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF Double Denver East CT Oakwood Secondary School - North Hollywood FO Con Con 2-1
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF Double Denver East PJ Dougherty Valley RM Con Con 2-1
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF Triple Oakwood Secondary School - North Hollywood FO Hawken KC Pro Pro 3-0
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF Triple Prep BD Riverside STEM DA Pro Con 2-1
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R6 Nueva CP Hawken MK Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R6 Park Hill HM Nueva SS Con
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R5 Junipero Serra PO Oakwood Secondary School - North Hollywood FO Con
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R5 Hawken EL Presentation VM Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R4 Granada Hills LJ Wilcox KH Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R4 Fairview YZ Junipero Serra KS Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R3 Hawken KC Phoenix Country Day MW Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R2 Prep LM Notre Dame NC Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R2 Carlsbad TM Nueva KK Pro
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R1 Presentation NR Riverside STEM MG Con
31st Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2017-02-11 VPF R1 Evergreen Valley QV Ashland BC Pro
Capitol Beltway Fall Classic HS 2016-10-22 PF Finals Poly Prep Country Day DL Thomas Jefferson HSST BM Pro Pro 3-0
Capitol Beltway Fall Classic HS 2016-10-22 PF Octos Potomac Debate YL Potomac LT Con Pro 2-1
Capitol Beltway Fall Classic HS 2016-10-22 PF R6 Holguin DK Potomac Debate Ya Pro
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 CX R6 Gulliver Prep BG Stuyvesant FW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 CX R4 Cypress Bay VH Brooklyn Technical MS Aff
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 NPF FYBO F St. Michael's AP St. Michael's HE Con Pro 2-1
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 NPF Octafi BL Education ZY Medina LU Pro Pro 3-0
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 NPF Octafi BL Education QX New Horizons DN JY Pro Pro 3-0
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 NPF Partia Gunston PJ New Horizons DN MH Pro Pro 3-0
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 MSPF R6 Potomac Debate CW Potomac Debate CL Con
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 MSPF R6 Potomac Debate HZ Potomac Debate CZ Pro
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 VPF R4 Edgemont GK Potomac Debate CZ Con
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 VPF R3 Revere PK Potomac LT Con
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 VPF R2 Poly Prep Country Day SS Potomac Debate LW Pro
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 VPF R2 Potomac Debate LY Poly Prep Country Day Sh Pro
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 JVPF R1 Chantilly AJ Potomac Debate SS Pro
Georgetown Public Forum and Congress HS 2016-10-08 JVPF R1 Potomac Debate CL Medina KD Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit Henry Clay SW Newton South GS Pro Pro 2-1
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF Varsit Ardrey Kell AJ Ft. Lauderdale BP Pro Pro 2-1
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R5 Myers Park IZ Morristown West HT Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R5 Brentwood AO Ardrey Kell BJ Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R3 Boca Raton MR Riverside GP Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R3 William Mason NR Myers Park CM Pro
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R1 Charlotte Catholic HS North Allegheny YQ Con
Earlybird Forensics at Wake Forest HS 2016-09-09 PF R1 Fayette County TH Millburn WW Con
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 EPF SEMI Malia GM Malia BW Pro Pro 2-1
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 BPF SEMI Boyd AV BDolan CC Pro Pro 2-1
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF QUAD LDolan FuLi Nicholas AV Pro Pro 2-1
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF QUAD Nicholas RS LDolan BK Pro Pro 3-0
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 BPF R5 Boyd AV Boyd LY Pro
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 BPF R5 Boyd IB Boyd HP Pro
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 BPF R4 BDolan CC BDolan HR Pro
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 BPF R4 BDolan CZ Boyd HP Con
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF R3 Rye BK Nicholas KS Pro
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF R3 Nicholas BO LDolan LV Con
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF R2 LDolan HP Nicholas AD Pro
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF R2 Rye DG Nicholas HH Con
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF R1 Nicholas GW LDolan HS Con
Capitol Debate Summer Camps Baltimore MD 2015-07-21 MSPF R1 LDolan BK Rye ES Pro
Alta Silver and Black HS 2014-12-03 CX R6 Lone Peak CM Copper Hills LR Aff
Alta Silver and Black HS 2014-12-03 CX R3 Polytechnic MH Timberline JF Aff
Alta Silver and Black HS 2014-12-03 CX R2 Green Valley HZ Salem Hills MT Aff
Alta Silver and Black HS 2014-12-03 CX R1 Brighton AK Juan Diego Catholic MD Neg