|
Reyna
|
|
Abhyankar
|
Northwood HS Independent
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Veena
|
|
Adiga
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Reece
|
|
Aguilar
|
Able2Shine
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Diana
|
|
Alvarez
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Jugal
|
|
Amodwala
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Kristen
|
|
Arnold
|
Harrison
|
NY
|
6
|
|
Drew
|
|
Ashlock
|
West Ranch High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Vishvak
|
|
Bandi
|
Kennedy
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Joseph
|
|
Barquin
|
Sequoia High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Niko
|
|
Battle
|
Flintridge Preparatory
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Anthony
|
|
Berryhill
|
Isidore Newman School
|
LA
|
6
|
|
Sanjana
|
|
Bhatnagar
|
Scarsdale High School
|
NY
|
6
|
|
Dayanand
|
|
Bhojak
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Eli
|
|
Botham
|
McClintock High School
|
AZ
|
3
|
|
X
|
|
Braithwaite
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Alex
|
|
Bravo
|
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Grant
|
|
Brown
|
Lake Highland Preparatory School
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Scott
|
|
Brown
|
Honor Academy
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Holden
|
|
Bukowsky
|
Diamond Bar High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Chris
|
|
Castillo
|
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Raul Jesus
|
|
Cepin
|
DebateUS!
|
RI
|
6
|
|
Manoj
|
|
Channa
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Isaac
|
|
Chao
|
Heights High School
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Vishan
|
|
Chaudhary
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Tejesh
|
|
Cheepuru
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
MN
|
3
|
|
Andrew
|
|
Chen
|
Young Genius, Bay Area Speech and Debate Academy
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Kevin
|
|
Cheng
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Shaoming
|
|
Cheng
|
American Heritage Broward Independent
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Sonia
|
|
Chinn
|
The Village High School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Preetham
|
|
Chippada
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD
|
6
|
|
Robin
|
|
Christensen
|
Mountain Home HS
|
ID
|
3
|
|
Zac
|
|
Davis
|
The Village High School
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Henry
|
|
Deeth
|
Dulles High School
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Eric
|
|
Deng
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Manpreet
|
|
Dhot
|
Dublin High
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Danielle
|
|
Dosch
|
Immaculate Heart High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
David
|
|
Dosch
|
Immaculate Heart High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
David
|
|
Dumas
|
Cardinal Gibbons HS Independent
|
FL
|
6
|
|
Eric
|
|
Endsley
|
Sam Barlow HS
|
OR
|
3
|
|
Rex
|
|
Evans
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Justin
|
|
Fang
|
Loyola High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Eddie
|
|
Fitzgerald
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
3
|
|
Brendin
|
|
Flinn
|
Huntington High School
|
WV
|
3
|
|
Jayanne
|
|
Forrest
|
Lake Highland Preparatory School
|
FL
|
6
|
|
Taylor
|
|
Frontera
|
Cupertino High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Eashan
|
|
Garg
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
1
|
|
Tej
|
|
Gedela
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Steve
|
|
George
|
Brophy College Prep
|
AZ
|
3
|
|
Calvin
|
|
Gilmer
|
Northern Valley HS Independent
|
NJ
|
6
|
|
Gabriela
|
|
Gonzalez
|
Sage
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Michael
|
|
Greenbury
|
WEL-JVG Steam Center
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Gerard
|
|
Grigsby
|
The Meadows School
|
NV
|
6
|
|
Jackson
|
|
Hanna
|
Loyola High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Michael
|
|
Harris
|
Lynbrook HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Ashley
|
|
Howden
|
St Michael Albertville High School
|
MN
|
3
|
|
Liam
|
|
Huggins
|
McClintock High School
|
AZ
|
3
|
|
Anika
|
|
Jain
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Aryan
|
|
Jasani
|
Saratoga HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Curtis
|
|
Jefferson
|
1111111
Hire
|
WA
|
6
|
|
Chakra
|
|
Jonnalagadda
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Anika
|
|
Kalra
|
The Bronx High School Of Science
|
NY
|
6
|
|
Fajr
|
|
Kegler
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Muhammad
|
|
Khattak
|
Chase Earland Independent
|
NJ
|
3
|
|
Sarah
|
|
Kim
|
Loyola High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Mark
|
J
|
Kivimaki
|
1111111
Hire
|
MN
|
6
|
|
Rahul
|
|
Kolla
|
Scripps Ranch High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Shweta
|
|
Kondapi
|
Lexington HS
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Kartikeya
|
|
Kotamraju
|
McNeil High School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Jaedon
|
|
Kroger
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Valorie
|
|
Lam
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Raul
|
|
Larsen
|
Davidson Academy
|
NV
|
3
|
|
Truman
|
|
Le
|
Westwood
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Jonas
|
|
LeBarillec
|
Palos Verdes High School Speech and Debate Team
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Jillian
|
|
LeMaire
|
Texas City High School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Andrew
|
|
Lee
|
Interlake Independent
|
WA
|
6
|
|
Elizabeth
|
|
Lee
|
Bishop's
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Qi Bin
|
|
Lei
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Caroline
|
|
Li
|
Lexington HS
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Patrick
|
|
Li
|
Dublin High
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Connor
|
|
Lindquist
|
Peachtree Ridge High School
|
GA
|
6
|
|
Nethmin
|
|
Liyanage
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Brayan
|
|
Loayza
|
Interlake Independent
|
WA
|
6
|
|
Sridevi
|
|
Madaraju
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
T.J.
|
|
Maher
|
Lexington HS
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Emmiee
|
|
Malyugina
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Cameron
|
|
Martin
|
La Costa Canyon High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Cameron
|
|
McConway
|
1111111
Hire
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Ian
|
|
Mikkelsen
|
1111111
Hire
|
NC
|
6
|
|
Eshwar
|
|
Mohan
|
Irvington HS
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Alexandra
|
|
Mork
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Brendon
|
|
Morris
|
Lexington HS
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Jacob
|
|
Nails
|
1111111
Hire
|
LA
|
6
|
|
Ashley
|
|
Nguyen
|
Charlotte Latin School
|
NC
|
6
|
|
Mira
|
|
Ogawa
|
Palos Verdes High School Speech and Debate Team
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Joanne
|
|
Park
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Kirtan
|
|
Patel
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Donny
|
|
Peters
|
Damien High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Jack
|
|
Quisenberry
|
Northland Christian School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Arti
|
|
Raman
|
Presentation High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Christopher
|
|
Randall
|
Harvard-Westlake School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Akash
|
|
Rathod
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Vidya
|
|
Reddy
|
North Allegheny
|
PA
|
3
|
|
Claudia
|
|
Ribera
|
Harvard-Westlake School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Victor
|
|
Rivas Umana
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Brigitte
|
|
Rodriguez
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Yardley
|
|
Rosas
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Sachin
|
|
Shah
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Aashril
|
|
Shazar
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Simon
|
|
Sheaff
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
IA
|
3
|
|
Calen
|
|
Smith
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
James
|
|
Stuckert
|
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Favian
|
|
Sun
|
Dulles High School
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Dipashreya
|
|
Sur
|
Bergen County Academies
|
NJ
|
3
|
|
Lisa
|
|
Swickle
|
American Heritage Broward Independent
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Eric
|
|
Tang
|
Lexington HS
|
MA
|
5
|
|
Lee
|
|
Thach
|
Christ Lutheran
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Chris
|
|
Thiele
|
The Quarry Lane School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Patrick
|
|
Tolan
|
1111111
Hire
|
IL
|
6
|
|
Andrew
|
|
Torrez
|
Catonsville High School
|
MD
|
6
|
|
Adam
|
|
Torson
|
Marlborough School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Kate
|
|
Totz
|
Brentwood School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Asher
|
|
Towner
|
Carmel Valley Independent
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Calvin
|
|
Tyler
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
3
|
|
Marybelle
|
|
Uk
|
Yerba Buena High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Vishnu
|
|
Vennelakanti
|
Appleton North High School
|
WI
|
3
|
|
Immanuel
|
|
Victor
|
Unionville
|
PA
|
6
|
|
Ananta
|
|
Wadhwa
|
Legacy Christian Academy
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Molly
|
|
Wancewicz
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Josh
|
|
Weingarten
|
Honor Academy
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Shufan
|
|
Wen
|
Thomas Horace Rogers
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Russell
|
|
Wilder
|
Dwight-Englewood School
|
NJ
|
6
|
|
Lindsey
|
|
Williams
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Jan
|
|
Wimmer
|
Loyola High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Joseph
|
|
Wofford
|
1111111
Hire
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Maya
|
|
Xia
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
David
|
|
Yi
|
1111111
Hire
|
KY
|
6
|
|
Michelle
|
|
Yin
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Victoria
|
|
Yonter
|
Harvard-Westlake School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Liz
|
|
Yount
|
Harvard-Westlake School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Kumail
|
|
Zaidi
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Robert
|
|
Zheng
|
West High School SLC
|
UT
|
6
|
|
Yichen
|
|
Zhu
|
Lynbrook HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
cass
|
|
condray
|
Orange Lutheran
|
CA
|
3
|
|
max
|
|
stephens
|
1111111
Hire
|
WA
|
6
|
|
selena
|
|
zhang
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|