Chris Castillo Paradigm

Last changed 22 April 2021 11:56 AM CDT

I am the LD coach at Strake Jesuit in Houston, Tx. I've been involved in debate since the year 2000. I judge a lot. Mostly on the national/toc circuit but also locally. Feel free to ask questions before the round. Add me to email chains. Jchriscastillo@gmail.com.

I don't have a preference for how you debate or which arguments you choose to read. Be clear, both in delivery and argument function/interaction, weigh and develop a ballot story.

Theory: I default to competing interps, no rvi's and drop the debater on shells read against advocacies/entire positions and drop the argument against all other types. I'm ok with using theory as a strategic tool but the sillier the shell the lower the threshold I have for responsiveness. Please weigh and slow down for interps and short analytic arguments.

Non-T affs: These are fine just have a clear ballot story.

Delivery: You can go as fast as you want but be clear and slow down for advocacy texts, interps, taglines and author names. Don't blitz through 1 sentence analytics and expect me to get everything down. I will say "clear" and "slow".

Speaks: Speaks are a reflection of your strategy, argument quality, efficiency, how well you use cx, and clarity.

Prep: 1. I prefer that you don't use cx as prep time. 2. It is ok to ask questions during prep. 3. Compiling a document counts as prep time. 4. Please write down how much time you have left.

Things not to do: 1. Don't make arguments that are racist/sexist/homophobic (this is a good general life rule too). 2. I won't vote on arguments I don't understand or arguments that are blatantly false. 3. Don't be mean to less experienced debaters. 4. Don't steal prep. 5. Don't manipulate evidence or clip.

Full Judging Record

Tournament Lv Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD Quarte Harker RM Lexington AK Neg Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD Octas Homestead SL Lexington AG Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD Octas Immaculate Heart JL Ayala AM Neg Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD Double Dulles NJ Harker RM Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD Double Wenatchee JK Westwood PM Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD R6 Westwood AR Aragon ZA Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD R6 Harker SS Immaculate Heart RR Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD R5 Southlake Carroll PK Lexington AG Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2021-10-16 VLD R5 Harker KB Greenhill KD Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD Octos DTHS Harun Vemulapalli Cardinal Gibbons Roberto Sosa Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD Double Iowa City West Nathan Weimar San Mateo Yesh Rao Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD Double Carnegie Vanguard Siddhartha Rana American Heritage Broward Mason Cheng Neg Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 soph Finals Los Altos Ben Freda-Eskenazi American Heritage Broward Spencer Swickle Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R6 Iowa City West Nathan Weimar Harker Panav Gogte Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 soph Semis American Heritage Broward Spencer Swickle Mission San Jose Saranya Singh Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R6 Cardinal Gibbons Roberto Sosa Sage Max Perin Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 soph R5 Loveless Academic Magnet Program Rhea Rastogi West Des Moines Valley Landon Stull Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R5 Sequoia Alyssa Sawyer Sidwell Independent Sean Wallace Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R5 Bishop's Advay Chandra Byram Hills Alex Kahn Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 soph R4 American Heritage Broward Spencer Swickle Los Altos Ben Freda-Eskenazi Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 soph R3 Lexington Aaron Shao American Heritage Broward Mason Cheng Neg Neg 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 RdRbn R2 Murphy Independent Aadit Walia Lexington Brett Fortier Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R2 Harker Neo Alpha Westlake Anastasia Keeler Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R2 Walt Whitman Elizabeth Yamamoto DTHS Harun Vemulapalli Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R1 Lexington Brett Fortier Loyola Lukas Roybal Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R1 Loveless Academic Magnet Program Rhea Rastogi Mission San Jose Saranya Singh Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD Semifi Southlake Carroll PK Harker DS Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD Quarte Sage Hill MP Harker DS Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD Octafi Harker ASh Sage Hill MP Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD Double Cardinal Gibbons RS Northland Christian LB Neg Neg 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R6 Northland Christian LB Cardinal Gibbons RS Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R5 Westwood AG Lexington AT Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R4 Coppell VN McNeil AG Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R3 Immaculate Heart SS Harker RM Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD RR R3 Immaculate Heart JL Harrison AA Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R2 Immaculate Heart BC Lake Highland Prep AB Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD RR R2 Sage Hill MP Sequoia AS Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R1 McNeil AR Immaculate Heart JL Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD Semi Garland LY Lexington BF Aff Aff 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD Qrtrs San Mateo YR Lexington BF Neg Neg 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD Octo Memorial DX San Mateo YR Neg Neg 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD Dbl Southlake Carroll AS Memorial DX Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD Dbl Garland LY Dulles VN Aff Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD Triple St Agnes EH Memorial DX Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD R4 Brookfield East DJ Northland Christian LB Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD R3 Plano East AW Catonsville AT Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD R3 Southlake Carroll SD Interlake KK Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD R2 Southlake Carroll CC Newman Smith SJ Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD R2 Westwood AG McNeil SC Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 VLD R1 Coppell RM Lexington AG Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD Semi Immaculate Heart JL Sidwell SW Aff Aff 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD Quar Dulles TY Sidwell SW Neg Neg 2-1
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD Octo Plano East JN Sidwell SW Neg Neg 2-1
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD Doub Sidwell SW OA Independent VM Aff Aff 2-1
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD Doub Plano East NG Diamond Bar NC Neg Neg 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD Trip Immaculate Heart BC Plano East JN Neg Neg 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD R5 Dulles RZ Southlake Carroll AS Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD R5 Princeton Independent JG Indepedent WW Aff
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD R4 Yerba Buena KN Plano East AW Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2021-09-04 LD R4 Immaculate Heart JL McNeil AG Aff
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R6 AzbKal Isaac Crane EbeHug Elizabeth Yamamoto Neg
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R5 EbeHug Alan Huang KruSel Alexis Li Aff
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R4 JosPla Lily Guizatoullina JosPla Jayden Bai Neg
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R3 GedSie Avik Garg AzbKal Sunay Hegde Aff
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R3 JoeHer Edwin Lin MooWal Winston Wang Aff
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R2 RatCha Lauren Zhang McGGil Anna Harris Aff
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R2 YoaWu Laura Huang McGGil Reid Broughton Neg
2021 NSD Camp Tournament 2021-07-07 VLD R1 WesErd Saranya Singh EbeHug Ria Tomar Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2021-04-17 LD Quarte Garland LY Immaculate Heart BC Aff Aff 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2021-04-17 LD Double Garland LY Lexington AK Aff Aff 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2021-04-17 LD R6 Lexington AK Immaculate Heart BC Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2021-04-17 LD R5 Claremont GK Princeton RL Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2021-04-17 LD R2 Harker AM Claudia Taylor Johnson AP Aff
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 LD R7 Legacy Christian BP Harker AL Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 LD R5 Harvard-Westlake SM Lexington BF Aff Aff 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 LD R4 Immaculate Heart JL Greenhill KD Aff
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 LD R3 Rancho Bernardo JJ Harvard-Westlake SM Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 LD R2 Westwood PM Legacy Christian BP Neg Neg 2-0
South Texas District Tournament HS 2021-03-22 LD R5 Jakub Scuik Ella Huang Neg Neg 3-0
South Texas District Tournament HS 2021-03-22 PF R2 Zaheer & Syed Elackatt & Scott Pro
South Texas District Tournament HS 2021-03-22 LD R1 Ibraheim Maudood William Baca Aff
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 LD Octos Greenhill NT Plano East NG Aff Aff 3-0
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 LD Dbls Greenhill KD Westwood BJ Aff Aff 3-0
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 LD trip Greenhill AA Hebron LC Aff Neg 2-1
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 LD R3 Round Rock SV Coppell VK Aff
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 LD R2 Seven Lakes CL Greenhill KM Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD Quarte Greenhill KD Harker AM Neg Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD Double Greenhill KD Lexington JC Neg Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD Double Sage Hill MP Woodlands LW Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD Triple Harker RM Greenhill AA Neg Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD Triple Westwood AR Success Academy HS - Liberal Arts SB Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD R6 Immaculate Heart BC Solebury LM Aff
Heart of Texas HS 2021-02-27 VLD R6 Iowa City West NW Westwood AR Neg
Harvard Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 LDRR R5 Harris AA LakHig AM Neg Neg 2-0
Harvard Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 LDRR R4 AmeHer EM Garlan LY Neg
Harvard Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 LDRR R3 Whitmn BW Woodla LW Neg
Harvard Round Robin HS 2021-02-11 LDRR R2 LegChr BP Whitmn BW Neg Neg 2-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T Quarte Harvard-Westlake SM Dulles TY Aff Aff 3-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T Octafi Harvard-Westlake SM Dulles AS Aff Aff 3-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T Double Immaculate Heart JL Dulles TY Aff Neg 2-1
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T Triple Harvard-Westlake SM Lynbrook SM Aff Aff 3-0
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T R6 Appleton North MU Monta Vista RD Aff
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T R5 Orange Lutheran AZ Scarsdale ZS Neg
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T R4 Chase Earland Independent CE Harvard-Westlake OF Aff
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T R3 Lexington AT Harvard-Westlake SM Neg
35th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2021-02-06 LD-T R2 Harker AM Lindale PP Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD MD Harker AR Harvard-Westlake AG Neg Neg 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD PB American Heritage Plantation EM Harker AR Neg Neg 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD RKR Dulles AS Harker AR Neg Neg 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD WAU Plano Independent NGe American Heritage Plantation PG Aff Aff 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD LD Tri Dougherty Valley SB Northview YS Aff Aff 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD R5 Murphy Independent AW West Des Moines Valley SJ Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD R3 Scarsdale CS Immaculate Heart JL Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2021-01-29 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake SM Westlake AK Aff
Peninsula Invitational MS 2021-01-23 O LD Octo Carmel Valley EP Thomas Horace Rogers JW Aff Aff 3-0
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD Doub Carmel Valley EP Southlake Carroll PK Aff Aff 3-0
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD Doub Immaculate Heart JL BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent SK Aff Aff 2-1
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD Triple Dougherty Valley AM Carnegie Vanguard SR Neg Neg 3-0
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R6 Northern Valley HS Independent JS Sage Hill MP Neg
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R5 Iowa City West NW Bergen County Academies AK Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R5 Carnegie Vanguard SR DTHS HV Neg
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R4 Iowa City West HD Advanced Technologies JG Neg
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R2 Woodlands LW Valor Christian LS Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R2 Iowa City West JS Carmel Valley EP Aff
Peninsula Invitational HS 2021-01-23 O LD R1 Harvard-Westlake IC Ayala AM Aff
Peninsula Invitational 2021-01-23 O LD R1 Kennedy KR Sammamish Independent LW Neg
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD T Sage Hill MP Greenhill VG Neg Neg 2-1
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD R6 Sequoia AS Immaculate Heart JL Aff
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 RR R6 Harvard-Westlake GZ Greenhill VG Neg Neg 2-0
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD R5 Westwood BJ Kennedy KR Aff
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD R4 Carmel Valley KW Harker MB Neg
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 RR R4 Harvard-Westlake IC Immaculate Heart JL Neg
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 RR R3 Immaculate Heart BC Harvard-Westlake GZ Neg Neg 2-0
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD R3 West Ranch SV Apple Valley KW Aff
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD R2 Apple Valley AD L C Anderson BC Neg
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 RR R1 Peninsula RM Presentation MS Aff
Harvard Westlake Debates HS 2021-01-14 VLD R1 Cardinal Gibbons RS Peninsula AK Aff
Strake Jesuit LD Tournament HS 2020-12-18 VLD R5 Memorial BD Northern Valley HS Independent DN Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD Semis Northview SD Harvard-Westlake AG Aff Neg 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD Qtrs Sage Hill MP Harvard-Westlake AG Neg Neg 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD Octos Peninsula AR Sage Hill MP Neg Neg 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD Sextos Lexington AL Sage Hill MP Neg Neg 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R5 Greenhill AA West Des Moines Valley KC Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R5 Harvard-Westlake GZ Evanston Twp SB Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD Quarte Lexington BF Loyola SN Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD Double Murphy Independent AW Oxford VM Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD Triple Houston Memorial DX Greenhill KM Neg Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R6 Greenhill NT Lynbrook KD Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep YA Oxford VM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R4 Immaculate Heart BC West Des Moines Valley MM Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R3 Lexington AKu Lake Highland Prep KS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R2 Immaculate Heart FP Northview SD Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R1 Southlake Carroll SD Needham VF Aff
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var Finals Harvard-Westlake AG Peninsula RM Aff Aff 2-1
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var Octos Lexington CH Peninsula RM Neg Neg 2-1
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var R6 Kennedy (Independent) KR Ayala AM Neg
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var R6 Peninsula AR BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Neg
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var R5 Lexington CH Lynbrook SK Aff
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var R5 Princeton Independent DR Immaculate Heart JL Neg
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var R3 Immaculate Heart BC Harvard-Westlake IC Aff
The Meadows Invitational HS 2020-10-31 LD Var R3 Harvard-Westlake CC Coppell SS Aff
Florida Blue Key Round Robin HS 2020-10-29 LD R3 Northview SD NSU SF Aff
Florida Blue Key Round Robin HS 2020-10-29 LD R1 St Michael Albertville CS Lindale PP Neg Neg 2-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD Quarte American Heritage Plantation PG Dulles AS Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD Sextos Scarsdale CC Lake Highland Prep AV Neg Aff 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R7 Pembroke Pines Charter JD BASIS Phoenix ZJ Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R5 West Des Moines Valley TH William G. Enloe AX Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R3 Lake Highland Prep DP Saratoga IK Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R2 Lake Highland Prep AM Plano West JG Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R1 Byram Hills ES McDowell AG Aff
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD Octos Greenhill KM Diamond Bar NC Aff Aff 2-1
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD Triple Greenhill KMy Harvard-Westlake CC Neg Neg 2-1
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD Triple Westwood PM Quarry Lane MS Aff Neg 2-1
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD R3 Murphy Independent AW Westwood AR Neg
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD R2 Princeton Independent DR Greenhill KD Aff
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD R2 Lynbrook SK Sage MP Neg
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD R1 Carmel Valley Independent EP Harvard-Westlake JZ Aff
Nano Nagle Classic Formerly Voices HS 2020-10-05 LD R1 Princeton Independent ND Lynbrook AG Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD Quarte Harvard-Westlake Samantha McLoughlin Harker Akshay Manglik Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD Double Dulles Abhinav Sinha Sage Max Perin Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD Triple Orange Lutheran Aaron Zhang Legacy Christian Breigh Plat Aff Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD Triple Lexington Robin Pan Plano West Dylan Jones Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R6 Lexington Vikrant Maan Peninsula Anish Ramireddy Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R6 Interlake Andrew Shaw Khan Lab Ethan Chang Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 soph R5 Lake Highland Prep Yash Agrawal Saratoga Arnav Garg Neg Neg 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 soph R4 Byram Hills Magdalena Whelley Minnetonka Saloni Somia Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R3 Harvard-Westlake Andrew Gong Bronx Science Leo Matthes Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 soph R3 Lexington Aashna Gandhi Harker Rahul Mulpuri Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 soph R1 Byram Hills Eric Szilagyi Woodrow Wilson Sophie Reeves Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R7 Greenhill AA Harrison GC Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R4 Harvard-Westlake MP Garland LY Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R3 Quarry Lane MS Bellarmine EG Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R2 Harvard-Westlake SMc Harker AM Aff Aff 2-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R5 Cardinal Gibbons AD Cooper City NR Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R2 Mission San Jose SR Carnegie Vanguard SR Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R1 Garland LY Hebron DK Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R1 Lynbrook SY Dutchtown HV Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD Octo Immaculate Heart BC Princeton Speech and Debate (Independent) RL Aff Aff 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD Octo Southlake Carroll PK Dulles CS Aff Aff 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD Doub L C Anderson BC Princeton Speech and Debate (Independent) RL Neg Neg 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD Doub Bergen County Academies MS Immaculate Heart BC Neg Neg 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD Trip Dulles TY Harvard-Westlake JI Aff Aff 3-0
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD Trip L C Anderson AR Sequoia AS Aff Neg 2-1
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD R6 Harvard-Westlake JZ Plano Independent NG Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD R6 Carmel Valley Independent AK Dutchtown HV Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD R5 Peninsula AR Murphy Independent AW Neg
Loyola Invitational HS 2020-09-05 LD R5 Harvard-Westlake AW St Michael Albertville CS Neg
NSD Camp Tournament HS 2020-07-09 VLD Double TraRoAa Quinn Hughes ALAM Andrew Kim Aff Aff 3-0
NSD Camp Tournament 2020-07-09 VLD Triple Gandhi Aadit Walia WuEva Krithik Seela Neg Neg 2-1
NSD Camp Tournament HS 2020-07-09 VLD R6 TraRoAa Quinn Hughes JoeHua Austin Li Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2020-07-09 VLD R5 MelAne Anita Gao YanPar Ayush Manoj Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2020-07-09 VLD R4 ThoMcG Miller Roberts WesBec Ria Tomar Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2020-07-09 VLD R3 YoaQin Shreya Nair Gandhi Aadit Walia Neg
NSD Camp Tournament HS 2020-07-09 VLD R2 TraRoAa Jayvyn Dacas HuKle Safiye Namver Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2020-07-09 VLD R1 GilMcG Prateek Seela WuEva Krithik Seela Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2020-07-09 VLD R1 McCNad Aaron Zander YoaQin Olivia Liu Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD Finals West Des Moines Valley AJ Lexington EL Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD Semifi Lexington EL American Heritage Plantation PB Aff Aff 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD Quarte Needham ZL Lexington EL Aff Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD Octafi Needham ZL Dulles AS Aff Aff 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R6 West Des Moines Valley IN Archbishop Mitty LK Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R6 Newsome DB Dulles AS Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R5 Montgomery Blair PZ Scarsdale ZS Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R4 West Des Moines Valley AJ BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R2 Hunter NK Northview SD Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R2 L C Anderson AR Lexington EL Neg
Harvard Round Robin 2020 HS 2020-02-14 LDRR R5 Scarsdale CC Success Academy CE Aff Aff 2-0
Harvard Round Robin 2020 HS 2020-02-14 LDRR R4 Edgemont RG AmeHer PB Neg Neg 2-0
Harvard Round Robin 2020 HS 2020-02-14 LDRR R3 Edgemont RG Whitman BW Aff Aff 2-0
Harvard Round Robin 2020 HS 2020-02-14 LDRR R2 Newsome DB Success Academy CE Aff Aff 2-0
Harvard Round Robin 2020 HS 2020-02-14 LDRR R1 Whitman BW Lexington EL Aff Aff 2-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD Semifi Santa Monica RE Harvard-Westlake AG Aff Aff 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD Quarte Harvard-Westlake AG Westlake EE Aff Aff 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD Octafi William G. Enloe TG Morrison KC Aff Aff 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD Double Morrison KC Harvard-Westlake OF Aff Aff 2-1
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD Triple Harvard-Westlake GZ Lovejoy KC Aff Aff 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD Triple Santa Monica RE Lynbrook AJ Aff Aff 3-0
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R6 Melissa AG BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Neg
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R5 Harvard-Westlake OF Westlake EE Neg
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R5 Greenhill KD Lake Highland Prep MS Aff
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R4 Interlake HS Unaffiliated EL Quarry Lane ZD Neg
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R4 Harvard-Westlake GZ Immaculate Heart SO Aff
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R3 Mission San Jose AB Melissa RA Aff
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R3 Interlake HS Unaffiliated AS Harvard-Westlake AM Neg
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R2 Bishop's AC Harvard-Westlake AG Neg
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R2 Quarry Lane MS Peninsula JB Aff
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R1 William G. Enloe AC Gig Harbor KR Aff
34th Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2020-02-08 VLD R1 Harvard-Westlake SM Carmel Valley Independent JY Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD PB Santa Monica RE Charlotte Catholic DE Aff Aff 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD WAU Lexington EL King AK Aff Aff 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R6 Lake Highland Prep AM Greenhill AZ Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R5 Pembroke Pines Charter JD King AK Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R5 Vestavia Hills RC Cardinal Gibbons ZD Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R4 Lake Highland Prep JA Charlotte Catholic DE Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R4 Westlake EE New Trier CS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R3 Carmel Valley Independent JS Quarry Lane MD Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R3 Greenhill KD Needham SC Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R2 William G. Enloe KH Pembroke Pines Charter MC Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake AM Southlake Carroll PK Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R1 Los Altos PD Lexington EL Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2020-01-24 LD R1 Lexington SG Tompkins CW Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD Semis Edgemont RG Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg Neg 2-1
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD Quarte Harrison GC Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg Neg 3-0
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD Double Scarsdale CC Hunter NK Aff Aff 2-1
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R5 Hunter SK Montgomery Blair PZ Neg
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R5 Nashua HS South EG St.Petersburg JM Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R4 Chaminade CW Bronx Science ES Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R4 Hunter MD Edgemont AA Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R1 Needham SC Chaminade MD Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2019-12-06 LD Octofi Lake Travis SS Plano East NG Neg Neg 3-0
Glenbrooks RR HS 2019-11-26 LD RR R2 Newark Science TO Greenhill AZ Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R6 Greenhill VG Bronx Science AW Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R6 Crescenta Valley AT Scarsdale CC Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R5 Lakeville South LS Lake Highland Prep JA Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R5 Okoboji TA Immaculate Heart FP Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R4 Harvard-Westlake SK Westlake EE Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Semi Lakeville LS Santa Monica RE Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Quart Lakeville LS Cypress Woods AZ Aff Aff 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Octa Charlotte Catholic DE William G. Enloe TG Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Doub William G. Enloe TG Quarry Lane MS Aff Aff 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Trip West Des Moines Valley LG Loyola LH Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R6 Appleton East SM West Des Moines Valley KC Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep PC New Trier EM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R4 Northland Christian AB Eagan AI Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R3 New Trier IV Millard North AA Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R2 Sioux Falls Lincoln AN William G. Enloe TG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R1 Carmel Valley Independent JY Westlake EE Aff
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD Quarte Southlake Carroll TR Hunter college (independent) NK Aff Aff 3-0
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD Octos Hunter college (independent) NK Scarsdale CC Aff Aff 2-1
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD Double NSU SF Lake Highland Prep MC Aff Aff 3-0
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD Double American Heritage Plantation EM Scarsdale CC Neg Neg 3-0
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD Runoff Cypress Bay ZL American Heritage Plantation AD Neg Neg 2-1
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R6 Northview YS William T Dwyer RH Aff
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R6 King AK Pembroke Pines Charter MO Neg
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R5 American Heritage Plantation PB Scarsdale CC Aff
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R4 American Heritage Plantation AD Lake Highland Prep AS Aff
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R4 American Heritage Boca/Delray NT Lake Highland Prep ABa Aff
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R2 Lake Highland Prep MC Lincoln Park AA Aff
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R1 Cypress Bay PS Valdosta JP Neg
Florida Blue Key HS 2019-11-01 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep MSa Hunter college (independent) NK Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD Quarte Southlake Carroll TR Harvard-Westlake JG Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD Octa Anderson AR Harvard-Westlake NR Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD Double Southlake Carroll TR Trinity Valley KK Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD Double BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Harvard-Westlake JG Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R6 Crossings Christian JH Harvard-Westlake MP Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R6 Harvard-Westlake JC Village AF Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R4 All Saints Episcopal GL Northland Christian AB Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R4 Northland Christian ABr Fusion KS Aff
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R3 Westwood SM Harvard-Westlake AM Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R3 Trinity Valley KK Harvard-Westlake GZ Neg
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R1 McNeil AR Westside SH Aff
Heart of Texas HS 2019-10-18 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake NR Anderson MR Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD Quarte Millburn AH Legacy Christian BP Neg Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD Quarte Evanston Twp QH American Heritage Plantation PB Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD Octos Lexington EL American Heritage Plantation EM Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD Double Scarsdale CC Oak Hall KZ Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD Double Harrison RA American Heritage Plantation PB Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R6 Harrison RA W. Broward CW Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R6 Carmel Valley Independent JS William G. Enloe KH Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R5 William G. Enloe TG Okoboji TA Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R5 Harrison GC Lake Highland Prep AV Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R4 Catonsville AT American Heritage Plantation AD Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R4 Brophy CT Newsome DB Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R3 STA/Vis IB Lexington BF Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R3 Eagan AC Westlake EE Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R2 Lexington EL Eagan AI Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R2 Legacy Christian BP CyWoods AZ Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R1 American Heritage Plantation NR Harrison AA Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R1 Lakeville South LS Scarsdale AS Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2019-09-20 LD RR R5 Isabella Nadel Henry Eberhart Neg Neg 2-0
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2019-09-20 LD RR R4 Tej Gedela Simran Gandhi Aff Aff 2-0
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2019-09-20 LD RR R3 Isabella Nadel Tej Gedela Neg Neg 2-0
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2019-09-20 LD RR R2 Logan Stenzel Animesh Joshi Neg Neg 2-0
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2019-09-20 LD RR R1 Zachary Lu Evan Li Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD Semifi Harvard-Westlake SM Santa Monica RE Aff Aff 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD Quarte Harvard-Westlake SM Edgemont RG Aff Aff 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD Octafi Southlake Carroll TR Harvard-Westlake SM Neg Neg 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R7 Greenhill AZ Harvard-Westlake SM Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD Double Harvard-Westlake AM Kinkaid SM Aff Aff 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R6 Immaculate Heart FP Harvard-Westlake GZ Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R6 William G Enloe TG Newark Science TO Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R5 Santa Monica RE Harvard-Westlake AG Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R5 Harker AM Oak Hall KZ Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R4 Palo Alto HS EH Los Altos PD Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R4 BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Village AF Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R3 Westlake EE Little Rock Central LM Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R3 Edgemont RG Harvard-Westlake AM Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R3 Plano East NG Harvard-Westlake SM Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake MP Cypress Woods AK Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R2 Harvard-Westlake SM Plano East NG Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R2 Legacy Christian BP Harvard-Westlake AM Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R1 William G. Enloe KH Harvard-Westlake JC Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R1 Immaculate Heart BC Harvard-Westlake CC Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R1 Greenhill KD Harrison AZ Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD Qrtrs Legacy Christian BP Dulles AS Aff Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD Octos Seven Lakes RR Carroll Senior TR Neg Neg 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD Double Carnegie Vanguard AB McNeil ARa Aff Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD Double Plano East NG Village AI Aff Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R5 Plano East NG Greenhill KD Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R5 Needham SC Kinkaid SM Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R4 Episcopal School Of Dallas FG Garland IR Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R4 Westside SH Garland WA Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R3 LC Anderson MR Plano East HG Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R3 Westlake FD Lovejoy AR Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R2 Cypress Woods FP Houston Memorial SC Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R1 Fusion KS Northland Christian AB Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 LD R1 Heights LC Village AI Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R5 DeLaO, Curtis Chang Brown, Calvin Tyler Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R5 Brown, Jonathan Qiao McGinn Raaiqa Zahid Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R4 Traber Evan Li Traber Simran Gandhi Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R4 McGinn Ria Bhavaraju Brown, Jalyn Wu Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R3 DeLaO, Perry Beckett Scopa, Chris Xu Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R2 Wadhwa Rahul Vijay Traber Andrew Qin Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R2 Yoakum Shunnar Virani Wright Yajat Bhargav Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R1 McGinn Daniel Bomberger Yoakum Andrew Shaw Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2019-07-11 VLD R1 Scopa, Sophia Mast Wright David Bogner Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD Final St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Harvard-Westlake JN Neg Aff 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD Qrtrs Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD Double Lake Highland Prep JW Hunter MN Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD Double West Broward EM Harvard-Westlake AD Neg Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R6 Harvard-Westlake SM William G. Enloe TG Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R6 Harvard-Westlake AM West Des Moines Valley JM Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R5 Lexington SG Harvard-Westlake AD Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R5 Arcadia JC Kamiak NB Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R4 Harvard-Westlake AG Westview RS Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R3 Harvard-Westlake JG West Des Moines Valley LG Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R3 Houston Memorial AQ Harvard-Westlake MG Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake JN St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R2 Crescenta Valley AT West Des Moines Valley AJ Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R1 Greenhill AM Lake Highland Prep JW Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R1 Stuyvesant CL Harvard-Westlake JI Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD WAU Lake Travis BL William G. Enloe TG Neg Neg 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R6 Harker SS American Heritage Plantation BG Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R6 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Greenhill MR Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R4 Harvard-Westlake AM Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R2 Greenhill AM Cypress Woods AZ Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake SP Needham SC Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R1 West Des Moines Valley CB Harvard-Westlake SM Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2019-01-25 LD R1 North Allegheny Sr JF Lake Travis BL Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD Octos Lake Highland Prep SS Lake Travis BL Neg Neg 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R5 Harrison SN Walt Whitman BW Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R4 American Heritage Plantation EM Needham SC Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R3 Walt Whitman CB Acton-Boxborough VH Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R2 American Heritage Plantation BG Acton-Boxborough NJ Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R2 Edgemont RG Oakwood School - North Hollywood WA Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R1 Oakwood School - North Hollywood SM Stuyvesant CL Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R1 Lake Travis BL Walt Whitman CBr Aff
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD Dbls SouCar GI DULHIG TJ Aff
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R5 CypRan MZ HouMem DX Aff
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R5 Kinkai HS SouCar SM Aff
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R4 SevLak CG NorChr ABr Neg
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R4 Prospe JR DULHIG AS Neg
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R3 HouMem JM Union TR Neg
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R3 DULHIG FS Kinkai SM Aff
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R2 HouMem AQ Meliss HC Aff
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R2 CypFal DR CarVan AB Neg
University of Houston Cougar Classic HS 2019-01-11 VLD R1 HouMem JS SevLak VN Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD Semis LC Anderson SJ McMillen NG Aff Aff 3-0
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD Quarte James Bowie TW Tuloso-Midway JS Aff Aff 2-1
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD Octs Cypress Woods AZ Westlake AL Neg Neg 3-0
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD Double Carnegie Vanguard AB Hebron AS Neg Aff 2-1
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD Double LC Anderson SJ Lovejoy CM Aff Aff 3-0
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD Triple Lake Travis BO Carnegie Vanguard AB Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD R5 Village AF Carroll Senior SM Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas HS 2018-12-07 LD R3 Cypress Woods MT PSJA Southwest AM Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R6 Walt Whitman DH Oakwood School - North Hollywood MW Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R6 William G. Enloe TG Santa Monica RE Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R5 Harvard-Westlake SP Anderson SJ Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R5 Edina SC American Heritage Plantation RG Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R4 Colleyville Heritage SM Loyola CL Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R4 Cypress Woods AZ Lakeville North ST Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley JM Trinity MH Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep MS Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Octos Lake Travis BL Greenhill AM Neg Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Double Charlotte Catholic DE Anderson SJ Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Triple McNeil AR Kamiak NB Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R6 McNeil AR Scarsdale ZS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep RG Greenhill AZ Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R4 West Des Moines Valley AJo Lexington AF Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R3 Pennsbury CZ KAPS BT Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R2 Lakeville South LS Anderson SJ Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R1 Lexington EL Pinnacle KA Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD Octas West Des Moines Valley LB Harvard-Westlake AM Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD Double Harvard-Westlake VC Prosper AA Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD Double Harvard-Westlake JG West Des Moines Valley LB Aff Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R5 Trinity Valley RB Montgomery LC Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R5 Keller AR Morrison EC Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R4 West Des Moines Valley LB Kinkaid JS Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R4 Montgomery DH Kinkaid SM Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R3 Westlake HS (Austin) AL Harvard-Westlake MG Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R3 McNeil AR Harvard-Westlake SP Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2018-10-12 LD R2 Cypress Ranch MQ Hebron AS Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Semis W. Broward EM Kamiak NB Neg Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Quarte Oak Hall KZ Lexington EL Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Octos Santa Monica RE Lexington EL Aff Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Double Scarsdale SB Beaverton Independent RS Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup 2018-09-21 VLD Double Independent NG W. Broward EM Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Runoff American Heritage Plantation PB Scarsdale SH Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R6 Cypress Falls RK Lexington JG Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 VLD R5 Santa Monica Rex Evans American Heritage Plantation Robert Gillespie Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R5 Needham ZL Oak Hall KZ Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R4 West Des Moines Valley MD Scarsdale ZS Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 VLD R4 Edina Kathleen Scoggin W. Broward Ethan Massa Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R4 Lake Travis BL American Heritage Plantation AD Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley Conal Thomas-McGinnis Edina Kathleen Scoggin Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 Lexington JM Santa Monica RE Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 Lake Highland Prep PA Edina KS Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R2 Lakeville AE Scarsdale KL Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep Julia Wu West Des Moines Valley Lucas Bryant Neg Neg 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R1 John F. Kennedy AS Lexington YZ Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R1 Edina EM Lexington MP Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD Quarte Harvard-Westlake VC Santa Monica RE Aff Aff 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD Octafi Harvard-Westlake SP James Bowie TW Aff Aff 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD Double Anderson SJ Harvard-Westlake SM Aff Neg 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD Double Immaculate Heart MC James Bowie TW Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R7 Hockaday AS
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R6 Westwood AZ
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R4 Harrison AZ
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R3 West Des Moines Valley CT Immaculate Heart LM Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R3 Hockaday AS Carroll SM Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R3 Cypress Falls RK Hebron SV Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R2 West Des Moines Valley LB Harvard-Westlake SK Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R2 Brentwood RY Harvard-Westlake SP Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R2 Oak Hall KZ Edgemont RG Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake WB Pennsbury CZ Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake JN McNeil KK Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R1 Grapevine MT Holy Cross BZ Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R9 Carroll GI Greenhill AM Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD Qrtrs Greenhill MR Garland KP Aff Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD Octos Marcus KL KAPS BT Neg Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD Double George Ranch MS Marcus KL Neg Neg 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD Double Houston Memorial AO Oakwood School - North Hollywood MW Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic MS 2018-09-07 LD R5 Marvin Baker MB Hebron SV Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R4 LC Anderson SJ James Bowie TW Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R4 Oakwood School - North Hollywood SM West Linn DT Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R3 Colleyville Heritage CW Trinity Valley KK Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R2 Prosper JR Westlake AC Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R1 Plano Senior AW Round Rock SG Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2018-09-07 LD R1 Kinkaid JS Houston Memorial AO Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD Triple DeLa Benjamin Geller GilLi Arnav Burudgunte Neg Neg 2-1
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R6 SAzb Nicole Buckley WriFen Amanda Huang Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R6 DeLa Grayson Constantine DeLa Evan Li Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R5 RieHu Elliott Liu McCMcK Krithik Seela Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R4 GilLi Arnav Burudgunte StuKop Shashwot Tripathy Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R4 GilLi Maximilian Tran MelFor Cassidy Reynolds Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R3 GilLi Matilda Stricherz GilLi Caleb Bray Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R3 McCKur Sophie Mast MelFor Karen Lee Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R2 DeLa Benjamin Geller SAzb Ariel Sheinberg Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R2 KohG Arpan Bagui WriFen Meghana Srinivasa Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2018-07-12 VLD R1 RieHu Abhijith Eathara WriFen Avery Fortier Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD Dbls Harvard-Westlake SP Brentwood WJ Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R6 Lake Highland Prep SS Westwood DM Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R4 Harvard-Westlake LM West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R3 Mountain View VP Princeton DL Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R3 Harvard-Westlake SM West Des Moines Valley KK Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R2 Immaculate Heart DD Lake Highland Prep JW Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R2 Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Brentwood RY Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2018-04-28 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake AG Texas MX Neg
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR Semi Westwood RM Klein Oak AG Neg Neg 2-1
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR Quarte Santa Monica RE Lexington RW Aff Aff 3-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R5 Santa Monica RE Harvard-Westlake VC Aff Aff 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R4 Klein Oak AG Cy-Fair TW Aff
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R3 Dulles MK Santa Monica RE Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R2 Harvard-Westlake VC Dulles MK Neg
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R1 Cy-Fair TW Westwood RS Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R1 Winston Churchill WC Harvard-Westlake LM Aff Aff 2-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Semifi St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Lake Highland Prep AA Aff Aff 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Quarte Oak Hall KZ Walt Whitman CC Neg Neg 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Octafi Hunter TF Byram Hills LP Neg Neg 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Double Walt Whitman CC Valley KK Aff Aff 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Triple Hunter TF Lake Highland Prep JN Aff Aff 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Triple Princeton NE Roslyn BL Aff Aff 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R6 King AK Millburn AH Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R6 Lake Highland Prep JW Lake Travis MM Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R5 Princeton DL Hunter ML Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R5 Roslyn AB Lake Highland Prep SL Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R4 Byram Hills LG Fort Collins ZG Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R4 Walt Whitman CB Lake Highland Prep AM Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R3 Cypress Woods Independent YW Lake Travis BO Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R3 Freehold Township NL Albuquerque HB Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R2 Melissa HC Lake Highland Prep PA Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R2 Scarsdale AW Acton-Boxborough JW Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R1 Walt Whitman CC Lake Travis EM Aff
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD Quarte Palo Alto FZ Servite PA Neg Neg 3-0
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD Octafi Mountain View MS Lynbrook CW Neg Neg 3-0
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD Octafi Torrey Pines FK Servite PA Neg Neg 3-0
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD Double Loyola LA Harvard-Westlake SP Neg Neg 2-1
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD Triple Harker AC Harvard-Westlake AM Neg Neg 3-0
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD Triple Davis Senior ET Los Altos PD Neg Aff 2-1
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R6 Oakwood School - North Hollywood AW Loyola JC Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R5 Harvard-Westlake JN Gig Harbor KG Aff
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R5 Harvard-Westlake SP Los Altos JH Aff
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R4 Oakwood School - North Hollywood AO BASIS Independent Silicon Valley SUp Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R4 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley PRa Oakwood School - North Hollywood SM Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R3 Mission San Jose DX Loyola LA Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R3 Harvard-Westlake CL Oakwood School - North Hollywood WA Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R2 Green Canyon JE Harvard-Westlake AM Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R2 Barrington RT Mission San Jose JP Neg
32nd Annual Stanford Invitational HS 2018-02-10 VLD R1 Lynbrook CW St Francis DJ Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD Q Garland KP Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX MW Neg Neg 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD O Dulles DH Carroll HS - Southlake SM Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD D George Ranch MS Klein Oak AG Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R5 George Ranch MS Carnegie Vanguard AB Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R4 Hebron XB Dulles GC Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R4 Carroll HS - Southlake GI Westwood JA Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R3 Guyer CM Dulles DH Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R3 Klein Oak AG Garland KP Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R1 Grapevine RS Episcopal School of Dallas JF Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD WAU Kamiak NB Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Aff Aff 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R6 Ardrey Kell AM Mountain View MS Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R6 American Heritage Plantation PB Edgemont ML Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R5 Cypress Bay NB Vestavia Hills MS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic JF Meadows AS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R3 Edgemont RG West Broward EM Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R2 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Mountain Brook JS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake IP Winston Churchill BR Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2018-01-26 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake MG Cypress Woods CJ Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD Semis Byram Hills LP Lake Highland Prep AA Neg Neg 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD Octos Phillips Academy Andover TC West Des Moines Valley AJ Neg Neg 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD Double Byram Hills LP West Des Moines Valley JM Aff Aff 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R4 Walt Whitman BW Scarsdale AW Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R4 American Heritage Delray AD Ridge DP Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley JM Hunter ML Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R3 Hunter MN Oakwood School - North Hollywood AO Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD Qtr Cypress Woods CJ Westwood RM Neg Aff 2-1
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD Octo Westwood RS Cypress Woods AZ Aff Aff 3-0
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R5 LC Anderson KS Westwood DL Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R5 Westwood AZ Harlingen IT Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R4 Northland Christian EN Houston Memorial AO Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R4 Dulles GC George Ranch MS Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R2 Jack C. Hays PF Legacy BK Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R2 McNeil AR Westwood RS Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R1 LC Anderson DG Westwood RM Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2017-12-01 LD R1 LC Anderson SJ Hebron AS Aff
Glenbrooks Round Robin HS 2017-11-21 LD RR R5 NewSci BA LakHig AA Aff
Glenbrooks Round Robin HS 2017-11-21 LD RR R1 AppVal KA WesDes CR Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD Semis Greenhill SK St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Aff Aff 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD Qtrs Harvard-Westlake JN Lake Highland Prep AA Neg Neg 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD Octos Harvard-Westlake JN Walt Whitman DH Aff Aff 2-1
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD Sextos American Heritage HS - Plantation RG Stuyvesant KL Neg Neg 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R6 Lakeville South MHi Stuyvesant PY Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R6 Cypress Woods CJ Dougherty Valley AB Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R5 Dougherty Valley AS Isidore Newman SG Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R5 Lake Travis MM Millburn AW Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R4 Lake Travis BO West Des Moines Valley CR Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R4 Eagan ML Lake Highland Prep SS Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R2 Park Tudor AM Carroll HS - Southlake SM Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R2 Harvard-Westlake JD West Des Moines Valley LG Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R1 Harvard-Westlake IP Westlake HS (Austin) AC Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R1 Cypress Bay NB North Allegheny Sr JF Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD Octos Cy-Fair TW Harvard-Westlake IP Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD Double West Des Moines Valley CR Harvard-Westlake SK Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD Triple West Des Moines Valley AJ Lake Highland Prep SG Aff Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R6 Cy-Fair TW West Des Moines Valley HS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R5 Lexington SG Scarsdale EL Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R4 Loyola NT Lexington JG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R3 Lake Highland Prep SG Eagan AS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R1 Brentwood ELi West Des Moines Valley JM Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD Octas Pine Crest Prep ZV Cypress Woods CJ Aff Aff 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD Octas Klein NG Harvard-Westlake LM Neg Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD Double Cypress Woods CJ Dulles MK Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD Double Harvard-Westlake JD Texas MX Neg Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R6 Kinkaid JG Harvard-Westlake SK Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R6 Loyola AO Harvard-Westlake SP Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R5 Harvard-Westlake JD Dulles MK Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R5 Harvard-Westlake AM Pine Crest Prep ZV Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R4 Northland Christian AB Prosper AA Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R4 George Ranch MS Texas MX Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R3 Immaculate Heart MC Kinkaid SM Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R3 West Des Moines Valley HS Connally SR Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R2 Dulles GC Harvard-Westlake MG Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R2 IH Kempner JS Winston Churchill BR Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R1 New Trier PT Immaculate Heart LM Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 LD R1 Cypress Woods YW Harvard-Westlake WB Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Finals Lake Highland Prep MK Dulles MK Aff Aff 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Semis St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Lake Highland Prep MK Neg Neg 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Quarte Byram Hills LP Dulles MK Neg Neg 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Octos Dulles MK Carmel Valley Independent KL Neg Aff 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Octos Kamiak NB Mountain View VP Aff Aff 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Double Kamiak NB Lexington OR Aff Aff 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Double Walt Whitman CC Mountain View VP Aff Neg 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R6 Lakeville North NG Loyola JC Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R6 Lake Highland Prep JN American Heritage HS - Plantation BG Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R5 Evanston Twp ED Lexington SG Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R5 Lexington JM Dulles MK Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R4 Byram Hills AG Lexington RW Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R4 Lexington YZ Millburn AH Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R3 Carmel Valley Independent KL Oak Hall KZ Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R3 Byram Hills MF West Des Moines Valley JW Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R2 Lexington VR Apple Valley KA Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R2 American Heritage HS - Delray Beach AD Loyola CL Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R1 Lexington AF Evanston Twp ZS Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R1 Centennial AC American Heritage HS - Plantation RG Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD Octafi Harvard-Westlake SP Immaculate Heart DD Neg Neg 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD Double L C Anderson SJ Brentwood RY Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R5 Cypress Woods CJ Palo Alto (Independent) FZ Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R4 Oak Hall KZ Harvard-Westlake IP Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R3 West Des Moines Valley CT Westwood RM Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R3 Colleyville Heritage CW Immaculate Heart DD Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R2 Loyola LA Harvard-Westlake VC Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R1 Brentwood RY Cy-Fair TW Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R5 Massa, Ethan Beckett, Perry Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R5 Perlman, Lindsey Shiek, Sana Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R4 Datti, Abhilash Bhatnagar, Sanjana Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R4 Waldman, Ben Srinivasa, Meghana Neg
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R3 Shi, Jason Ho, Sally Neg
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R3 Kang, Arjan Bryant, Lucas Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R2 Laplant, Marguerite Xu, Sarah Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R2 Gupta, Sansar Sugerman, Lila Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R1 Thomas-McGinnis, Conal Shahab-Diaz, Daniel Aff
National Symposium for Debate Camp Tournament 2017-07-13 VLD R1 Mehta, Shreya Morris, Abigail Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R5 West Des Moines Valley CT Harvard-Westlake CE Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R4 Lexington KB Walt Whitman XR Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R4 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Hunter NP Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R3 Millard North GB Scarsdale ZG Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R3 Scarsdale ZE Christopher Columbus JN Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R2 Peninsula JL Scarsdale ML Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R2 West Ranch JW Ridge SK Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R1 Mission San Jose LS Winston Churchill BW Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R1 Westwood SN Palo Alto (Independent) CF Aff
2017 Harvard Round Robin HS 2017-02-16 LD RR R5 Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Harrison RP Aff
2017 Harvard Round Robin HS 2017-02-16 LD RR R4 Stuyvesant KF North Crowley LR Neg Neg 2-0
2017 Harvard Round Robin HS 2017-02-16 LD RR R2 Oakwood School - North Hollywood JW Lake Highland Prep AA Aff Aff 2-0
2017 Harvard Round Robin HS 2017-02-16 LD RR R1 American Heritage Plantation DM Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Neg Neg 2-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD MD La Canada AZ Harvard-Westlake IP Aff Aff 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD WAU Lexington RW Byram Hills JB Aff Neg 2-1
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R6 Lexington RW Cypress Woods LC Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R4 Riverside JM Stuyvesant KF Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R3 Christopher Columbus AT West Ranch JW Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R2 Scarsdale ML Lake Highland Prep RS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R2 Palo Alto CF Riverside JMc Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R1 Lake Highland Prep MK Southlake Carroll AP Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2017-01-27 LD R1 Law Magnet MG St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R5 WinChu BY WesHS AD Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R5 McNeil PV Westwo RS Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R4 Westwo NR PlaWes EP Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R3 Kinkai JY GeoRan AS Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R2 HouMem CC Dulles JB Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R2 JacC. LJ Woodla MC Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R1 Westwo DM Athens DR Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2016-12-02 LD R1 SevLak JS Anders IS Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD Sextos Immaculate Heart DD Millard North GB Neg Neg 3-0
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R7 Woodlands College Park JZ Bettendorf RN Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R7 Immaculate Heart LM New Trier CM Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R6 Stuyvesant KF Lake Highland Prep RS Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R5 Millburn CS Harvard-Westlake SP Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep AA Harvard-Westlake EE Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley TG Peninsula IG Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R3 Anderson SJ Kinkaid SS Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R2 Anderson BD Lexington NB Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R2 Loyola DW Lexington RW Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R1 Dulles AW Peninsula JL Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R1 Millard North PK Westwood RS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD Octos Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Scarsdale ZG Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD Dbls Harvard-Westlake JD Scarsdale GZ Neg Aff 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD Trips Lake Highland Prep MK Lexington VV Aff Aff 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R6 Byram Hills JB Lake Highland Prep AA Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley KK Harvard-Westlake SP Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R4 New Trier WT Byram Hills JBi Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R3 Lexington CL Scarsdale LS Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R2 Harvard-Westlake WP Millard North TQ Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R1 Palo Alto (Independent) CF Lake Highland Prep MK Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD Quarte Harvard-Westlake EE Peninsula IG Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD Octas Harvard-Westlake CE Peninsula IG Neg Neg 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD Double Mountain View DZ Harvard-Westlake VC Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Harvard-Westlake EE Lynbrook SZ Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Peninsula JL Mountain View DZ Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R5 Lynbrook YZ Anderson SJ Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R4 Westwood DM Lake Travis BO Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R4 Anderson JT Cedar Park MT Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R3 Westwood SN Lynbrook HW Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R3 Eastside Catholic DC Christopher Columbus JN Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R2 Hockaday ES Westwood RS Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R2 Kinkaid JY Harvard-Westlake IP Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R1 Christopher Columbus DD Kinkaid JG Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R1 Immaculate Heart LM Law Magnet MG Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Octos Mountain View DZ Lake Highland Prep AA Aff Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Octos Scarsdale LS Hunter College NP Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Double Apple Valley JB Scarsdale GZ Neg Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD Double Lake Highland Prep MK Millard North TQ Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R6 Lexington RW Loyola ES Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R6 Millard West GG Palo Alto(Independent) FZ Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R5 Apple Valley JB Harrison RP Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R5 Millburn CS Barrington TC Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R4 St Thomas NW Lexington OR Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R3 Mountain View VP Lake Highland Prep SG Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R3 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Lake Highland Prep RS Aff
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R2 Loyola DW Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R2 Loyola HF Lake Highland Prep MC Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep AA Scarsdale GZ Neg
Mid America Cup West Des Moines Valley HS 2016-09-24 VLD R1 Oakwood MW Lake Highland Prep MK Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R6 Harvard-Westlake CE Harrison RP Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R5 Lake Highland Prep MK Cypress Woods LC Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R4 Winston Churchill BR Cedar Park MG Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R3 Peninsula JL Winston Churchill WC Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R2 Texas Academy MX Grapevine HS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R2 Interlake RM Loyola DK Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R1 Loyola LA Peninsula IG Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R1 West Des Moines Valley SC St. Agnes CD Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD Semifi Harvard-Westlake SP Woodlands College Park JZ Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD Quarte Collegiate DM Woodlands College Park JZ Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD Octafi Harvard-Westlake JD Collegiate DM Neg Neg 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD Double Winston Churchill JL Cypress Woods LC Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD Double Harvard-Westlake VC Westwood SN Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R5 Colleyville Heritage MS Westwood JA Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R4 Collegiate EW Kempner FH Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R3 Harvard-Westlake SP Colleyville Heritage ASa Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R3 John Paul II DT Kempner JS Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R2 Edina GM Westwood RS Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R2 Union ME Woodlands DY Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R1 Westwood SN Law Magnet DN Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 LD R1 Southlake Carroll AP Edina JR Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD Finals Khattak, Muhammad Ewing, Zoe Neg Neg 2-1
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD Quarte Ewing, Zoe Joshi, Animesh Aff Aff 3-0
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD Double Perlman, Lindsey Khattak, Muhammad Neg Neg 3-0
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD Double Rieger, Carly Shah, Sachin Neg Neg 3-0
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R6 Khattak, Muhammad Min, David Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R5 Roberts-Gaal, Miklos Azbel, Ari Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R5 Hepburn, Michael Goldware, Steve Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R4 Liu, Alan Ma, Richard Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R3 Nashed, Jerome Weng, Kyle Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R3 Wu, Julia Wu, Megan Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 2016-08-04 VLD R1 Perlman, Lindsey Kirkpatrick, Braedon Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Fin Clements FT Harvard-Westlake NS Neg Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Qtr Harvard-Westlake NS Mission San Jose LS Aff Aff 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Octo Byram Hills PE Harvard-Westlake NS Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Octo Lake Highland Prep MC Oakwood JW Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Run of American Heritage Plantation DM Byram Hills PE Neg Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R7 Cy-Fair CM West Des Moines Valley TF Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R6 Clements FT Ridge SK Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R6 Phoenix Country Day PW Dulles NB Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R5 Lake Highland Prep MK Harvard-Westlake IP Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R5 Harvard-Westlake EE West Des Moines Valley CT Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R4 Byram Hills AW Harvard-Westlake CE Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R4 Peninsula IG West Des Moines Valley EM Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R3 New Trier LK Dulles AW Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R3 Mission San Jose PB La Canada AZ Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R2 West Des Moines Valley TG Peninsula JL Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R2 Scarsdale ZE Lexington AS Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R1 Barrington VA Loyola AP Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R1 Interlake AL Lake Highland Prep SP Neg
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 LDRR S Clements FT Loyola JO Neg Aff 2-1
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 LDRR Q Clements FT Dulles NBu Aff Aff 3-0
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 LDRR R7 Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Clements FT Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 LDRR R6 Harrison RP Plano East AK Aff
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 PFD R3 ColHer NL Nueva CC Con
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 LDRR R2 Harvard-Westlake IP NSU University JR Neg
King Round Robin HS 2016-04-01 LDRR R1 Law Magnet DD Liberty Christian BS Aff Aff 2-0
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 LD RR R6 West Des Moines Valley DR Hunter NP Neg Neg 2-0
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 LD RR R3 Harrison SR Lexington AS Neg
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 LD RR R2 Lake Highland Prep NK Cambridge Rindge and Latin PO Aff Aff 2-0
42nd Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2016-02-11 LD RR R1 West Des Moines Valley DR Lake Highland Prep SP Neg Neg 2-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD WAU Park Crossing CP NSU University KC Neg Neg 3-0
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R6 Monticello DA Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R6 WDM Valley TG Palo Alto (Independent) AM Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R3 Peninsula JL Monticello KC Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake NS Christopher Columbus JN Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R2 Cambridge Rindge and Latin PO Grapevine DC Aff
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R1 Walt Whitman XR Harvard-Westlake CC Neg
Barkley Forum for High Schools HS 2016-01-29 LD R1 Interlake AL St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Aff
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory LD Tournament MS 2015-12-18 VLD LD1 Plano East AK HuaXia Chinese CH Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R5 HouMem JM EdmNor PY Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R5 Woodla MH StoPoi RJ Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R4 Desert BB StoPoi DF Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R4 Dulles JM Westwo JA Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R3 CedPar MT Westla AD Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R3 Trinit FMo Woodla DY Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R2 Westwo DM BoeCha JH Aff
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R2 StoPoi KA Episco AB Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R1 LosAla RC LakTra KE Neg
Longhorn Classic at the University of Texas Austin HS 2015-12-04 LD R1 Hallsv KS KatTay MX Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD Octos Cambridge Rindge and OS Lake Highland Prepara NK Neg Neg 3-0
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD Double Kinkaid JY Lake Highland Prepara NK Neg Neg 3-0
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R7 Scarsdale GZ Harvard-Westlake CC Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R7 Peninsula JL New Trier NK Aff
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R5 Lake Highland Prepara NK Immaculate Heart DD Aff
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R5 Vestavia Hills High SW Los Altos DV Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R2 Interlake AL Cambridge Rindge and PO Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R1 Lake Highland Prepara MC Carroll QC Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Octafi Harvard Westlake NS Lake Highland Prep MC Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Double Northland Christian ML Walt Whitman LK Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Eagan NM Walt Whitman LK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Lexington NB Harvard Westlake EE Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Scarsdale SJ Lexington LW Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Eagan BP Scarsdale AC Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round St Thomas Academy SK Mountain View KX Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Cedar Park MT Houston Memorial PK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Cedar Park MG New Trier LK Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Octas Dulles AW Apple Valley PH Neg Neg 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Octas Cedar Park MG Peninsula JL Neg Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Double Loyola JO Cypress Falls KS Aff Aff 2-1
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Double Cedar Park MG Loyola BS Aff Aff 3-0
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round Colleyville Heritage MS Cabot ZA Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round Kinkaid VL Hockaday SF Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round Kinkaid EH Dulles AW Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round Peninsula KK Westwood SN Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round Anderson BD Apple Valley PH Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round West Des Moines Valley SC Marlborough GK Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2015-10-16 LD Round Winston Churchill WC Loyola BS Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Quarte Westwood SN Peninsula JL Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Octafi Westlake HS (Austin) DB Law Magnet DD Neg Aff 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Double Lexington NB Westwood SN Aff Neg 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Double Meadows LS Clements FT Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R6 Interlake AL Lake Highland Prep AA Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R6 Loyola JO Kinkaid SS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R5 Marlborough AG Meadows LS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R4 Lake Highland Prep JN La Canada AZ Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R4 Lake Highland Prep MK Lexington NB Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R2 Peninsula JL Phoenix Country Day PW Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R2 Loyola BS West Des Moines Valley SC Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R1 Peninsula IG Katy Taylor AW Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09-11 LD Quarte Cy-Fair CM Dulles NB Neg Neg 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09-11 LD Octos Cy-Fair CM Kinkaid JY Neg Aff 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09-11 LD Double Plano East Senior AK Liberty Christian BS Aff Aff 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09-11 LD R4 Hebron AN Dulles KL Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09-11 LD R4 Dulles AW Cedar Park MG Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09-11 LD R3 Winston Churchill KH Hockaday ED Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2015-09