1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy

2021 — NSDA Campus, GA/US

Policy: 141

Para First Middle Last School Location Rounds
Brianna Aaron Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Khushi Afre Northview High School GA 6
Joana Arvanitis Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Dan Bagwell Wyoming Virtual Academy WY 3
Ramis Banuri Hire UT 5
Eleanor Barrett Liberal Arts and Science Academy TX 3
Charlotte Baugher Westminster GA 0
Zayn Bhimani St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Suchetas Bokil Alpharetta HS GA 3
Eugene Bressler Gilman MD 3
Justin Burns Jesuit College Prep TX 6
Allie Chase Greenhill School TX 1
Nik Chaudhry Woodward Academy GA 1
Joseph Chicvak Berkeley Preparatory School FL 2
Akbar Chranya Woodward Academy GA 4
Max Chuang St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Benjamin Coval Johns Creek High School GA 3
Matthew Dame Gilman MD 6
Julia Daniel Hebron High School TX 3
Blake Deng Woodward Academy GA 6
Shannon Feerick-Hillenbrand Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Amanda Flashner Lexington HS MA 5
Robin Forsyth Georgetown Day School DC 6
Maddox Gates The Altamont School AL 4
Ashna Ghanate Woodward Academy GA 6
Nishita Ghanate Woodward Academy GA 3
Andrew Craig Gollner Hire GA 5
Caroline Gong Head-Royce High School CA 2
Joshua Gonzalez Westminster GA 4
Aayush Goodapaty St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Anagha Gouru Greenhill School TX 4
Prateek Gupta American Heritage Broward HS FL 3
Genevieve Hackman Hire GA 0
Harrison Hall Westminster GA 2
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest School FL 1
Joshua Harrington Pine Crest School FL 4
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 2
Nikola Helixon Blue Valley Southwest High School KS 3
Julia Henry Blue Valley Southwest High School KS 3
Jack Hightower Woodward Academy GA 6
Nolan Hooper Hire MI 6
Pranay Ippagunta Northview High School GA 6
Aarin Jain Jesuit College Prep TX 6
Pia Jain Lexington HS MA 5
Ryan James Hire MD 6
Monica Jones Liberal Arts and Science Academy TX 3
Shunta Jordan Hire GA 0
Kyle Joseph Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL 2
Praval Kandimalla Woodward Academy GA 5
Ansh Khullar St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Joseph Kieklak Little Rock Central AR 6
David Kilpatrick Westwood TX 0
Aaron Kim Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL 6
Seamus Kim Notre Dame High School CA 6
Michael Kloster LOGYC IL 6
Adi Kombathula Little Rock Central AR 3
Lisa Kopelnik Head-Royce High School CA 4
Jack Lassiter Berkeley Preparatory School FL 2
John Lawson Wylie E. Groves HS MI 1
Beomhak Lee Jesuit College Prep TX 3
Jake Lee Pine Crest School FL 5
Tess Lepelstat Mamaroneck High School NY 6
Dominik Lett Westwood TX 6
Elizabeth Li Woodward Academy GA 6
Gavin Loyd Westwood TX 6
Kristen Lu Peninsula High School CA 6
Jack Martin Jesuit College Prep TX 3
Matthew Mason Georgetown Day School DC 6
Erik Mathis Hire GA 5
Asher Maxwell Montgomery Bell Academy TN 0
Hunter McCullough St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Beth McMahon Decatur High School GA 3
Jeffrey Miller Marist School GA 1
Miriam Mokhemar Hire GA 4
Jack Moore Jesuit College Prep TX 3
Nyx Moore Hire OK 6
Cody Morrow St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Advait Naik Alpharetta HS GA 6
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS MI 1
Shannon Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS MI 1
Tech Nix Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL 3
Olivia Northcutt-Wyly Westwood TX 5
Lily Ottinger Greenhill School TX 5
Jack Pacconi Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
Utkarsh Pandey Hire GA 6
Chris Paredes Damien High School CA 4
Claire Park Notre Dame High School CA 6
DJ Parker Peninsula High School CA 4
Sonny Patel Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL 2
Mason Peeples Notre Dame High School CA 3
Rose Pelham Hire GA 6
Alexander Peng Lexington HS MA 5
Thais Perez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Donny Peters Damien High School CA 2
Donald Pierce Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
Rayeed Rahman Mamaroneck High School NY 4
Sathvik Rajagopalan Hire 6
Vikram Ramaswamy Head-Royce High School CA 6
Joshua Ramos Jesuit College Prep TX 6
Sachi Reddy Woodward Academy GA 6
Riley Reichel Head-Royce High School CA 6
Veronica Rubin Mamaroneck High School NY 6
Hargunn Sandhu Alpharetta HS GA 4
Ben Sayers Westminster GA 3
Abby Schirmer Marist School GA 2
Kyle Shah Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Vikram Shanker H.H. Dow High School MI 6
Preston Shaw Head-Royce High School CA 4
Ted Shi Pace Academy GA 6
Katy Shonka Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Andrew Sinsioco Peninsula High School CA 6
Shruti Siva Greenhill School TX 4
Kelly Skoulikaris Pine Crest School FL 5
Bria Slater Woodward Academy GA 3
William A Smelko Cedar Ridge High School NC 3
Adam Smiley Alpharetta HS GA 1
Sonia Suben Mamaroneck High School NY 6
Joel Swirnoff Lexington HS MA 5
Ned Tagtmeier St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Chris Tai Peninsula High School CA 6
Joey Tarnowski The Altamont School AL 4
Ria Thakur Woodward Academy GA 6
Maddock Thomas Decatur High School GA 6
Thomas Tokos Alpharetta HS GA 5
Caitlin Walrath Pace Academy GA 6
Finn Walsh Westminster GA 3
Nathan Wang Peninsula High School CA 3
Robert Whitaker Hire GA 6
Whit Whitmore Pace Academy GA 6
DJ Williams Berkeley Preparatory School FL 2
Ethan Williams Jesuit College Prep TX 3
Mary (Lisa) Willoughby Henry W Grady High School GA 3
Sam Wombough Woodward Academy GA 6
Taylor Wong Head-Royce High School CA 2
David Yang St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Andrew Yepremian Notre Dame High School CA 6
Jack Young Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
Laura Youngquist Hire TX 3
Julia Zimmerman Mamaroneck High School NY 2
colin kolodziej Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
abdus najmi Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6