Yale University Invitational

2020 — Online, US
Field in Informative
90 entries
School Location Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough MA/US Julia Kuang 1000
American Heritage Boca/Delray FL/US Rebeca Lopez-Anzures 1001
American Heritage Plantation FL Wenshi Chen 1002
Asheville NC/US Victoria Greever 1003
Bancroft MA/US Elyse McManus 1004
Bardstown KY/US Ying Lin 1005
Battle Ground TN/US Ben Boger 1007
Bentonville AR Stormie King 1008
Bentonville AR Leilani Mack 1009
Brophy AZ/US Daniela Zarraga 1010
Cary Acad NC/US Katherine He 1012
Cary Acad NC/US Jr Cobb 1013
Catholic Memorial MA Ryan Horrigan 1014
Chanhassen MN/US Olivia Schaefer 1015
Desert Vista AZ/US Miranda Daye 1016
Desert Vista AZ/US Ariella Golden 1017
Dowling Catholic IA/US Oliver Sheaff 1018
Dowling Catholic IA/US Reese Lovell 1019
Dreyfoos Arts FL Kate Wagner 1020
Dreyfoos Arts FL Katherine Oung 1021
DuPont Manual KY Shubh Gupta 1022
Freehold Township NJ/US Sarah Memon 1025
Gabrielino CA/US Luccia Yacoub 1026
Gwynedd Mercy PA/US Molly Meehan 1027
Gwynedd Mercy PA/US Catelin Blaszczynski 1028
Hawken OH/US Maya Rao 1030
Hoover OH Joe Weber 1031
J. Frank Dobie TX/US Maryam Badr 1032
James Logan CA Natalie Feng 1033
James Logan CA Lucy Gong Lucy Gong
James Logan CA Roma Tivare Roma Tivare
Kingwood TX/US Braden Hopkins 1036
La Salle PA/US Sam Perry 1037
La Salle PA/US Emmet Young 1038
La Salle College Prep CA/US Wyatt Compton 1039
La Salle College Prep CA/US Anna Chen 1040
La Salle College Prep CA/US Leo Turner 1041
Lakeville North MN/US McKenzie Burski 1042
Leland CA/US Annie Borders 1043
Leland CA/US Hrishi Koushik 1044
Lincoln OR/US Jina Lim 1046
Lincoln OR/US Kate Bingham 1047
Louisville Senior OH Chloe Millard 1048
Loyola Blakefield MD/US Thomas Nickel 1050
Milton Acad MA/US Jana Amin 1051
Monta Vista CA Hiranya Sundar 1052
Munster IN Srishti Sarkar 1053
NSU FL/US Alexis Ellman 1054
NSU FL/US Alex Silver 1055
Newton South MA/US Maya Zeldin 1056
Northview GA/US Yunhui Shim 1057
Northview GA/US Priyanka Yagneswaran 1058
Notre Dame CA/US Nimi Nair 1059
Plano East TX/US Vibha Chemangunta 1060
Plano East TX/US Shriya Bhat 1061
Plano East TX/US Tiffany Hwang 1062
Presentation CA/US Grace Gallego 1063
Presentation CA/US Gabriela Cortezano 1064
Presentation CA/US Danya Balagopal 1065
Ridge NJ Audrika Chattaraj 1066
St Mary's Hall TX/US William Herff 1067
St Mary's Hall TX/US Nitya Patel 1069
St Mary's Hall TX/US Bailen Ganeshappa 1070
St Mary's Hall TX/US Jack Rykert 1071
Seven Lakes TX/US Ziyi Liu 1072
Shrewsbury MA/US Shalini Biju 1073
Solon OH/US Srihan Anand 1074
Sonoma CA/US Aubrey Elder 1076
Spring Woods TX/US Kennadi Rushing 1077
Strath Haven PA/US Emily Shor 1078
Summit NJ/US Matt Hecker 1079
Summit NJ/US Matt Polo 1080
Summit NJ/US Brett Colon 1081
Summit NJ/US Eli Markowitz 1082
Summit NJ/US Ally Lipschitz 1083
Tempe Prep AZ Violeta Panayotova 1084
Potomac VA/US Natalie Roots-Nowakowski 1085
Quarry Lane CA/US Michael Schoonover 1086
Thomas Edison Energy Smart Charter NJ/US Anika Parthiban 1087
Trinity Prep FL/US Heather Branaman 1088
Trinity Prep FL/US Isha Shukla 1089
Trinity Prep FL/US Lillian Nguyen 1090
University IL/US Yvin Shin 1091
W B Ray TX/US Elizabeth Garcia 1092
W B Ray TX/US Evan Hsiang 1093
W B Ray TX/US Windsor Bissell 1094
West Broward FL/US Marsha Charles-Pierre 1095
West Ranch CA/US Soha Siddiqui 1096
Westridge CA/US Morgan Hoang 1097
Westridge CA/US Evelyn Chi 1098