Yale University Invitational

2020 — Online, US
Field in Oratory
143 entries
School Location Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough MA Harini Ganapathy 500
American CA/US Hena Patel 501
American CA/US Rithika Arulnathan 502
American CA/US Sinchan Mishra 503
Asheville NC Greta Kjellquist 504
BASIS Peoria AZ/US Shraddha Dwivedi 505
BASIS Phoenix AZ/US Naomi Solomon 506
Bancroft MA/US Darren Belanger 507
Battle Ground TN Jimmy Shi 509
Battle Ground TN Paul Lohmann 510
Bellarmine College Prep CA/US Arnav Dhingra 511
Bellarmine College Prep CA/US Saket Budhia 512
Bellarmine College Prep CA/US Michael Lutz 513
Bellarmine College Prep CA/US Nathan Kang 514
Bellarmine College Prep CA/US John Xu 515
Bentonville AR Jamie Anderson 516
Bentonville AR Sierra Watkins 517
Berkeley Carroll NY/US Noa Brown 518
Brophy AZ/US Davis McHenry 519
Cary Acad NC/US Katherine He 521
Charlotte Latin NC/US Adam Stone 522
Cumberland Polytechnic NC/US Ryan Pickney 523
Cumberland Polytechnic NC/US Hezekiah Bryant 524
Cumberland Polytechnic NC/US Shawn Dawson 525
Desert Vista AZ/US Aashna Ramani 526
Desert Vista AZ/US Rhea Rungta 527
Desert Vista AZ/US Pravin Munshi 528
Dougherty Valley CA/US Jasmine Aggarwal 529
Dreyfoos Arts FL Annabella Saccaro 531
DuPont Manual KY/US Luc Fabing 532
Evergreen Valley CA/US Harshitha Kuchibhotla 533
Evergreen Valley CA/US Ruthwika Gajjala 534
Freehold Township NJ/US Nicole Radchenko 536
Freehold Township NJ/US Sarah Memon 537
Gabrielino CA/US Annica Wu 538
Geneva School of Boerne TX/US Mia Wilson 539
George Washington CO/US Quinn Canova 540
Gwynedd Mercy PA/US Ava Harvest 542
Hamilton AZ/US Aditi Daga 543
Hamilton AZ/US Samira Poonawala 544
Hamilton AZ/US Anusha Rahman 545
Hillsborough FL/US Tanisha Taneja 547
Holy Ghost Prep PA Vyn Le 548
James Logan CA/US Asaveri Rao 549
James Logan CA/US Mythri Sekar 550
James Logan CA/US Kalani Seymore 551
John F. Kennedy CA Zoe Blackmon 552
Kent Denver CO/US Hanna Drake 553
La Salle PA Connor Mangan 554
La Salle PA Luke Murray 555
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Chandini Toleti 559
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Ananya Bhatheja 560
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Alexis Lipkin 561
Lakeville North MN/US Grace Bowen 562
Lincoln OR/US Kate Bingham 563
Livingston NJ Hannah Kim 564
Los Altos CA Rose Liu 565
Louisville Senior OH Jessie Stewart 566
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning NY/US Yasmine Alami 568
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning NY/US Amelie Ghirardo 569
Milton Acad MA/US John Kulow 570
Monroe Township NJ/US Jeet Patel 571
Monta Vista CA/US Eric Lee 572
Monte Vista CA Aishwarya Nagabhushan 573
Montville NJ/US Amelia Moon 574
Montville NJ/US Thomas Chen 575
NSU FL/US Adam Cohen 576
Naperville North IL/US William Zheng 577
Newton South MA/US Aseel Rafat 578
Newton South MA/US Mohan Ram 579
Newton South MA/US Preethika Vemula 580
North Allegheny PA/US Katharine Peng 581
Northview GA/US Sara Hsu 582
Orange County Arts CA/US Clara Son 583
Palo Alto CA Siddhant Amberkar 584
Phoenix Country Day AZ Lauren Eckstein 585
Pine View FL Mahitha Ramachandran 586
Plano East TX Zoya Makkar 587
Plano East TX Tiffany Hwang 588
Plano East TX Vibha Chemangunta 589
Plano East TX Shriya Bhat 590
Plano West TX/US Eric Ryan 591
Presentation CA/US Danya Balagopal 592
Presentation CA/US Gabriela Cortezano 593
Providence NC/US Diya Bhatt 594
Providence NC/US Elizabeth Park 595
Rancho Bernardo CA/US Jamie Han 596
Ridge NJ Serena Lin 597
Ridge NJ Nabeeha Mamun 598
Ridge NJ Minaal Kauser 599
Ridge NJ Audrika Chattaraj 600
Ridge NJ Bryan Liu 601
St Mary's Hall TX/US Grace Ogden 603
St Mary's Hall TX/US Lara Weissmann 604
Shrewsbury MA/US Aditi Dosi 605
Solon OH/US Nilima Patel 606
St John's TX/US Zayn Malik 608
St Thomas Aquinas FL/US Riley Boerger 610
St Thomas Aquinas FL/US Christine Berros 611
Strath Haven PA/US Emily Shor 612
Strath Haven PA/US Supraja Sudarsan 613
Summit NJ Ana Estupinan 614
Summit NJ Aarav Gupta 615
Summit NJ Kathleen Landis 616
Summit NJ Charlotte Girouard 617
Sycamore OH/US Lance Jeremiah Lim 618
Syosset NY/US Caroline Zhu 619
Syosset NY/US Simran Goel 620
Syosset NY/US Trinity Liang 621
Tempe Prep AZ Violeta Panayotova 623
Texas TX/US Aarti Kotha 624
Thales Academy Rolesville NC/US Lillian Jaho 625
Bronx Science NY/US Bailey Stephen 626
Bronx Science NY/US Sarah Lydon 627
Bronx Science NY/US Reese Villazor 628
Bronx Science NY/US Ellen Wu 629
Harker CA William Chien 630
Harker CA Jessica Zhou 631
Harker CA Andrea Thia 632
Potomac VA/US Ayanna Nayar 634
Potomac VA/US Christian Herald 635
Potomac VA/US Samira Abbasi 636
Woodlands TX/US Camila Camacho 637
Thomas Edison Energy Smart Charter NJ/US Sudip Suresh 638
Thomas Edison Energy Smart Charter NJ/US Ayesha Amir 639
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Clarissa Ding 641
Trinity Prep FL/US Ela Patel 642
Trinity Prep FL/US Isha Shukla 643
Trinity Prep FL/US Evan Huang 644
Trinity Prep FL/US Gabriel Steinberg 645
Union Catholic NJ/US Yvonne Agyapong 646
Unionville PA/US Isha Bellur 647
University IL/US Yvin Shin 648
West Orange FL/US Jasmine Morgan 649
West Orange FL/US Sean Lewis 650
Western FL/US Madelyn Streisfeld 651
Westridge CA/US Evelyn Chi 652
Winsor MA/US Ashley Xu 653
Woodrow Wilson DC/US Myles Bell 654
Xaverian NY/US Mary Danias 655
Xaverian NY/US Alanna Gauger 657
Xaverian NY/US Indira Calvo 659
Xaverian NY/US Mariana Mezzacappa 660