Yale University Invitational

2020 — Online, US
Field in Program Oral Interpretation
83 entries
School Location Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough MA/US Rebecca Zhang 800
Alief Elsik TX/US Racheal Akinbayo 801
Alief Elsik TX/US Oluwadara Adebanjo 802
American Heritage Plantation FL Abigail Canalejo 803
Asheville NC/US Sofia Costanzo 804
BASIS Peoria AZ/US Riti Singh 805
BASIS Phoenix AZ/US Victoria Nolan 806
Battle Ground TN/US Ben Boger 808
Bellarmine College Prep CA/US Devansh Bansal 809
Brophy AZ/US Daniela Zarraga 810
Brophy AZ/US Helena Richardson 811
Cary Acad NC/US Kat Browning 812
Cary Acad NC/US Jordan Miller 813
Catholic Memorial MA Giuseppe Presti 814
Catholic Memorial MA Nicholas Olwell 815
Charlotte Latin NC/US Adam Stone 816
Desert Vista AZ/US Ariella Breyer 817
Desert Vista AZ/US Rebeca Salas 818
Dowling Catholic IA/US Ann Pierson 819
Dowling Catholic IA/US Ellie Coleman 820
Dowling Catholic IA/US Oliver Sheaff 822
Dreyfoos Arts FL Lauren Ortega 823
Dreyfoos Arts FL Isabella Holcombe 824
East Ridge MN/US Zoe Sellner-Keer 825
Flintridge Prep CA/US Eliza Gunter 827
Flintridge Prep CA/US Taylor Delgado 828
Gabrielino CA/US Bianca Lua 829
Geneva School of Boerne TX/US Alex Iyer 830
Grand Oaks TX/US Reagan Oliver 831
Green Valley NV/US Cayla Thames 832
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences TX/US Adrianna Rodriguez 833
Gwynedd Mercy PA/US Isabelle Spirk 834
Hamilton AZ/US B e l l a Faria 835
Harlingen HS South TX Kole Kibler 836
Harlingen HS South TX Esmeralda Trevino 837
Harlingen TX/US Charlotte Hughes 838
Harlingen TX/US Tristan Flores 839
Harlingen TX/US Emily Weston 840
Harlingen TX/US Benjamin Trevino 841
Hawken OH/US Jimmy Napoli 842
Holy Trinity Episcopal FL/US Karrington Lawson 843
Hoover OH Siena Pilati 844
J. Frank Dobie TX/US Malia Curry 845
James Logan CA Alyssa De La Torre 846
James Logan CA Peter Le 847
James Logan CA Megan Le 848
John F. Kennedy CA/US Zoe Blackmon 849
John F. Kennedy CA/US Katy Kragel 850
La Salle College Prep CA/US Lilian Nguyen 851
La Salle College Prep CA/US Erica Zhu 852
Lake Highland Prep FL/US Nikhita Toleti 853
Leland CA/US Manasi Moghe 854
Leland CA/US Michelle Qiao 855
Martin County FL/US Rachael Davis 857
Miramar FL/US Sophia Williams 858
Monroe Township NJ/US Jeet Patel 859
Monte Vista CA/US Alan Chen 860
Montville NJ/US Maria Papera 861
New West Charter CA/US Owen Grossman 862
Newton South MA/US Shona Goodkin 863
Northview GA/US Grace Chawla 864
Poly Prep Country Day NY/US Isabella Donovan 865
Presentation CA/US Anagha Nair 866
Randolph NJ/US Brianna Nissel 867
Ridge NJ Tanya Dadlani 868
Ridge NJ Riya Bhalla 869
Ridge NJ Divya Krishnan 870
St Mary's Hall TX/US Jack Rykert 873
Saratoga CA/US Anouk Yeh 874
Solon OH/US Orimilo Oresanya 875
Summit NJ/US Sydney Veloso 876
Summit NJ/US Zachary Siegel 877
Summit NJ/US Josh Daley 879
Summit NJ/US Charlotte Butler 880
Syosset NY Jasmine Chen 881
Thales Academy Rolesville NC/US Nyah Johnson 883
Bronx Science NY/US Adam Osman-Krinsky 884
Unionville PA/US Anju Zhang 885
Waccamaw SC/US Megan Stackhouse 886
Walt Whitman MD/US Isabel Ostheimer 887
Western FL Sam Orcinolo 888
Western FL Emma Barney 889
Westridge CA/US Simone Kang 891