NSDA Last Chance Qualifier

2023 — US
Congress Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Mayar Abdelmeguid Ridge High School
Sarah Abdelsamad Nova High School None
Muzaffar Ahmad Hamilton Southeastern
SHAHMD AHSAN Seven Lakes High School None
Ryann Alonso Little Rock Central None
Mansi Anand Olentangy High School None
Deepa Balamurugan Solon High School None
Hema Balasubramanian William G. Enloe HS None
Ashish Banka Jasper High School None
Jennifer Barnes Henderson High School
Andrew George Barrett The Village High School
Jordy Barry *Millburn High School
Scott Beery Plano Senior None
Brittany Berg Claremont None
Courtenay Beyer *Charlotte Catholic High School None
Simren Bhatia Eden Prairie High School None
Nichole Blaze Boardman High School None
Gary Boeger Bellaire
Tiffany Bolin Webb City High School None
Chance Boreczky James Logan High School
Sarah Botsch-McGuinn Cypress Bay High School
Michael Bowen Shady Side Academy
Brandon Box-Higdem Bentonville High School
JASON Burleigh CM Russell HS (Great Falls) None
Connor Burns Truman HS
Martene Campbell *Episcopal Collegiate School
Larry Cannon *New Philadelphia High School None
Jodie Capron *West Shore Jr/Sr High School None
Zackery Carlock *Snyder High School None
Holden Carrillo Flintridge Preparatory
Lauren Carter Olathe East High School
Andy Cessna Cottonwood High
Matthew Cessna Cottonwood High None
Becky Chabot American Heritage Broward HS
Dinesh Chandrasekhar Bellarmine College Preparatory None
Kathryn Chastain *Southmoore High School
Girija Chintalapati The Overlake School None
Jeri Conners Olathe East High School
Nicole Cooney *Lake High School None
Mallika Dasanoor Revere HS None
Kamya Datwani Southlake Carroll None
Derek Davis *Alief Kerr High School
Usha Desai *Presentation High School None
Hector Doratt *Alief Taylor
Neil Douris CR North High School
Brett Elhoffer *Widefield High School None
Jomi Epoyun American Heritage Palm Beach HS
Sabrina Evans The Awty International School
Max Fenton Dowling Catholic High School
Stacy Fernandez Leland High School
Robin Lynn Fieler *Colonial High School None
Nyssa Gatcombe Yarmouth High School
Jayesh Goyal Archbishop Mitty
Bei Guan Naperville North High School
Saahil Gudi Hire
Vikash Gupta Bellarmine College Preparatory None
Nitin Gurumukhi Plano East Sr. High
Muhammad Hai Cottonwood High None
Kate Hamm Ransom Everglades
Caroline Harris Bloomington Jefferson HS None
Jordan Henson Grain Valley High
Kirstin Hoskins Idaho Falls High School None
Ben Huang Orange County School of the Arts
Joey Hui *Temple City High School
Aneesa Ijaz *Thunderbird High School None
Asaad Ijaz *Thunderbird High School None
Stephen Imler *Northwest Canal Fulton High School None
Dustin Jackson Russellville HS
Rida Jawad Hamilton Southeastern None
Samuel Juhl East
Alex Kalmar Hoover HS None
Nikayla Karda-Marok Ridge High School
Yu Jin Kim Redlands High School
Ashwin Kumar Koneru Pennsbury High School None
Khadidja Koraibaa Paul J. Hagerty None
Senthil Krishnapillai Bellarmine College Preparatory
Halina Kwan Gabrielino High School None
Misti Dawn Lettenmaier Joplin High School
Robin Liesenfelt *McMillen High School
Nethmin Liyanage Loyola High School
Wesley Loofbourrow *Chadwick School
Elizabeth Luchinski *Torrey Pines High School
Sunil Mahato Seven Lakes High School None
Colton Major North Hall High School
Ricardo Manuel Palo Verde High School None
Clare McIntyre East Ridge High School
Sherri Melton Air Academy High School
Nikola Milovanovic D5 C Century HS
Lisa Milton *Gravette High School None
James Miscavish *Park Hill High School
Mayur Misra *Presentation High School None
Ashish Mittal Archbishop Mitty
Luca Moretti Davis Senior High School None
Mark Mormar Valley International Prep None
Tom Murabito The Potomac School
Jasjyot Nanra Shrewsbury None
Brian Nguyen Bellarmine College Preparatory
Stephanie O'Neil James River High School
Jeffrey Odekirk The Harker School None
Agustin Osorio *Alief Taylor None
Shubhada Pathak Seven Lakes High School None
Audrey Pearson Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Kristina Plunkett St. Mary's Dominican High School
James Quinn Clark HS None
Quazi Rahman Seven Lakes High School None
Akhilesh Rai Ardrey Kell High School
Rajee Ramanikanthan Jackson High School None
Vijay Ranganathan Southlake Carroll
Jonathan Roath Russellville HS
Celine Roulet *New Philadelphia High School None
Senthilvelan Sadasivam Tompkins High School
Savanah Sanburg Cherry Creek High School
Carl Scafuro Hawken
Carl Schwartz Schaumburg High School
Dustin Seaton *Gravette High School None
Chao Si Taravella High School None
Allison Silvain Oakwood High School None
Christine Smalarz Nova High School None
Tom Smith *Colonial High School None
Amanda Soczynski Edina High School
Preston Stolte Winston Churchill HS
Poornima Sudumbrekar Shrewsbury
Vasanthi Sunkara DuPont Manual High School / Youth Performing Arts School None
Suzanne Theisen Stow-Munroe Falls High School None
Brandon Garrett Thornton Bloomington High School
Tammy Trout-McIntyre East Ridge High School
Joe Hale Urschel Columbia City High School None
Sarah Ussery Hamilton Southeastern None
Mara Vaknin Durham Academy None
Sally Visnansky Phoenix Country Day School
Surendra Viswam Jasper High School None
Peili Wang Miramonte High School None
WENFANG WANG Grapevine High School
Rachel Wear Hire
Jeannie Wearing Rockhurst High School
J West *Gravette High School None
Elizabeth Wilson Thunder Ridge High School None
DIANE WORMAN Coppell High School None
Marc Zavarro Western High School
Samuel Zhu Leland High School