NSDA Last Chance Qualifier

2023 — US
Lincoln Douglas Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Kenneth Adcock Ore City High School
Shishir Agrawal Monta Vista High School
Aries Alberto *Coral Springs None
Alex Ali Archbishop Mitty
Sam Anderson Eagan High School
Joseph Annareddy Edina High School
Jorman Antigua The Awty International School
Joaquin Arreola La Salle College Preparatory
Tarik Avdagic *Mountain View High School None
Lucas Bailey Midtown High School
Karthika Balamuralikrishnan *Milpitas High School
Perry Beard Cy-Fair High School
Jillyan Beauparlant Advanced Technologies
Lynn Beeson Isidore Newman School
nathan bell Cuthbertson High School None
Kristin Benninghoff-Becerra Cypress Ranch High School
Garrett Bishop Cypress Bay High School
Judith Blaine Denver East High School None
Katherine Bleth *Rosemount Sr High School
Meg Bodemer Durham Academy
Vinod Borlepwar Eden Prairie High School
Sarah Botsch-McGuinn Cypress Bay High School
Heidy Brosofsky-Weaver *Creekside High School
Austin Broussard Isidore Newman School
Cole Brown Desert Vista High School
Monica Brown Desert Vista High School
Bonnie Brynteson Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
DJ Brynteson Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Matt Burke *Hathaway Brown School
Pam Burns Smithville R-II School District
Janeen Cappelletti Fairview HS
Tom Cappelletti Fairview HS None
Arina Chen Arcadia High School
Jim Cheng *Millburn High School
Courtney Chipman American Heritage Broward HS None
Paul Choi Palo Alto High School
Seth Christensen Salem Hills High School
Kathleen Clark Tempe Preparatory Academy
Antonina Clementi Ridge High School
Marcy Curr Pocatello High School
Frederick D'Aguiar University High School Charter None
Grant Davis Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Morgan De Winter *Delta High School
Danielle Delgado Tempe Preparatory Academy
Uttam Dey Ardrey Kell High School
Marco Dominguez Desert Vista High School
Jim Dornan Longmont High School
Lalit Dubey Eden Prairie High School
Shailhaaja Dwivedula Bellarmine College Preparatory None
Ginger Einhorn Oakwood High School
Madelynn Einhorn Oakwood High School
Thomas Fassbender Youth Initiative High School*
Neuteyshe Felizor Hawken
Aaron Fernandez *Alief Taylor
Luisa Fernandez Francis Parker School None
Gabriel Frank-McPheter Gabrielino High School
ken Fu Mercer Island High School
William Gonzalez MAST@FIU
Amy Gorell *Bishop Gorman High School
Jack Gorski Fairview HS None
Stephen Michael Green Caney Creek High School
Manuel Guevara Claremont None
Ashish Gupta *Irvington High School
Amolika Gurujee Leland High School
David Haddock Cabot High School
Ajaure Hampton Blue Ridge Academy
Annie Hanshew Helena HS None
DH Henderson McNeil High School
John Holen Lincoln East High School
Xiaojia Hou Leland High School
Benny Hu Francis Parker School
Sara Hyde *Delta High School
Stevan Jechura Maumee High School None
Billie Johnson Pocatello High School
Eric Johnson Norman High School
Zachary Jones Coppell High School
Naresh Kannambadi Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Shyla Kannambadi Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Brian Kantanka *Park Hill High School None
Sai Karavadi Jordan High School
Mei Kim *Sage Oak Charter
Jennifer Kirby Hermanson Helena HS None
Hilary Kirk Norman High School None
Thomas Kirk Norman High School None
Mark Kivimaki Edina High School
Janaiah Kota Miramonte High School
Gordon Krauss Peninsula High School
George Kuffel Plano Senior
Arun Kumar Carmel High School None
Eva Lamberson Hawken
lila lavender Los Altos High School
Joe Lee Palo Alto High School
Phillip Lee *La Canada High School None
Ningning Lin Los Altos High School
Mason Lindstrom Salem Hills High School None
Mihika Linge Eden Prairie High School None
Jack Loeb Rock Hill HS
Andrew Lopez Claremont
Javier Lopez *Alief Taylor
Sandra Lorenzen Ottawa Hills Sr. High School None
Rui Ma *Concord Carlisle High School
Nicole Majercak Solon High School
Rekha Mandhania Jordan High School None
Annie Mathew Archbishop Mitty None
Charlie McDonald Cardinal Mooney HS
Eli McGee Bob Jones Academy
Brian McLamb Cuthbertson High School
Park McMillan Carmel High School
Jaiden Marie McQuillin Ottawa Hills Sr. High School None
Todd Michael Canton McKinley High School
Smaran Misra Eden Prairie High School
Joshua Dale mitchell Cheyenne East High School
Zackaria Mitchell D5 C Century HS
Helen Moon Flower Mound High School
Siby Moonnumakal Stephen F Austin High School
Dominic Moore North Allegheny
Jimi Morales The Awty International School
Claire Murtha Longmont High School None
Hannah Muszkiewicz Helena HS None
Balasubramanian Muthusamy Archbishop Mitty
Emily Myers Worland High School
Jacob Nails Apple Valley High School
Murugan Namasivayam Chelmsford High School
Bao Nguyen Hastings HS
Chuck Nicholas Bob Jones Academy
Ken Nichols Mercer Island High School
Vera Nweke Hastings HS
Ken Ogden *Mountain View High School
Grace Olayinka *University Prep Seattle
Carlos Ovando Sr Tempe Preparatory Academy
Fatma Ozcan Leland High School
Uday Palled North Allegheny
Chitra Pannirselvam *Valencia High School None
Rajashekar Pappu Archbishop Mitty None
Ryan Parimi Bob Jones Academy
RJ Pellicciotta Cary Academy
Binod Pokharel Ridgeline High School None
Nashali Polanco Taravella High School None
Kimberly Portlock *Alief Taylor None
Casey Glen Potter Thunder Ridge High School None
Tanya Prabhakar Ridge High School
Greg Pratt *Mountain View HS
Passa Pungchai Westridge School
Kyle Quinlan Fairview HS
Deepa Rajagopalan BASIS Peoria
Sara Ramakers Baker Jonesboro
Sarah Ramcharan The Woodlands High School
Kayla Ramirez Caney Creek High School
Ashok Rao Bellarmine College Preparatory
Kumari Rashmi *Vista Del Lago High School
hitesh rastogi Monta Vista High School
Vikram Rebello *Alief Taylor None
Xinping Ren Brookline High School
Ishan Rereddy McNeil High School
Patrick Robben Minnetonka High School
Brian Rodriguez Elizabeth High School
Jake Roland Longmont High School
Robert Rumans Deep Run High School
Nyima Sanneh Dulles High School
Kathy Saunders *Beaumont United High School None
Prakash Sethia Mission San Jose High School
Manjari Sharma Francis Howell High School None
Shailesh Sheth *Creekside High School
jharick Shields The Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men
Brian Shouse *Reservoir High School
Steven Sigler Nova High School
Tajvir Singh Westridge School
Anuj Singhal *Homestead HS None
Scott Situ Gabrielino High School None
Jett Smith D5 C Highland High School
Zoe Soderquist Arizona College Prep
Betty Stanton Jenks High School
Grady Stein Hire
Ethan Stonecipher Ore City High School
Jessica Strother DSST Byers High School None
Allen Sutton Glendale HS None
Manahil Syeda Flintridge Preparatory None
Cort Sylvester *Rosemount Sr High School
Elizabeth Szirbik Clark HS
Ruchi Tandon Bellarmine College Preparatory None
Jenny Tao Stephen F Austin High School None
Brittany Taylor Republic High School None
Mike Tollefson Green River High School None
Mindy Tollefson Green River High School None
Myua Truong *Alief Taylor None
Jeremiah Ussery Hamilton Southeastern
Vamsi Velidandla Leland High School
Janiel Victorino Westridge School
Jose Villafuerte San Angelo Central
Sowjanya Vutukur James Logan High School
Josh Weingarten *Los Alamitos High School
Benjamin Williams Ridge High School
Nicole Williams *Hathaway Brown School
Jean-Luc Willson Hot Springs Co High School
Darlene Wisniewski North Allegheny
Ruiting Wu The Awty International School
Dharmendra Yadav *Milpitas High School
Minhong Yun Interlake HS
Peter Zhang Upper St Clair High School
Mike Zukerman Solon High School None