NSDA Last Chance Qualifier

2023 — US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Noelle Abbott Phillipsburg
Sheetal Agrawal - public forum *Gunn Sr High School
Jennifer Alaquinez *Sylvan Hills High School
Alex Albaugh *University Prep Seattle
Vimal Arora Del Norte High School
Chris Arthur *Concord Carlisle High School
Babu Arunachalam Del Norte High School
Timothy Averill *Waring School
Dan Bagwell Mountain Brook High School
Ben Bai Jasper High School
Emily Barrette Cherry Creek High School None
Barbara Brawn *James Bowie High School
Shirley Cai *Davidson Academy Online None
Daniel Candia Gabrielino High School
Emily Carter Phillipsburg
Abhijeet Chachad Jasper High School
Wrik Chakrabarti Elkins High School None
Jai Chenchlani Eden Prairie High School
Praise Chidi-Umeh *Chadwick School
Daniel Chung *Evergreen Valley
David Coates Edina High School
E. Cook Durham Academy
Matthew Cotter *Davidson Academy Online
Mariel Cruz Notre Dame San Jose
Katherine Dannemiller Wadsworth City Schools
Raoul Davion Gallatin High School
Adam DeFanti Gallatin High School
Lara Dorman *Loyola Sacred Heart None
Katheryne Dwyer Taipei American School
Julia D’Apolito CR North High School None
Sahar Fahmy Clear Falls High School None
Vladimir Filonov Miramonte High School
Christion Finch George Washington HS
Beth Fisher *Davidson Academy Online
Joseph Georges Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
Rinki Goswami Saratoga HS
Bryson Griffith Skyline
Spencer Grosso Ransom Everglades
Gia Guo The Overlake School
Lisa Haddock Cabot High School
Donhee Ham *Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Michael Harris Lynbrook HS
Kendra Hart Clear Falls High School None
Tim Haskell *Concord Carlisle High School
Jeff He Princeton
Savita Hemrajani Jordan High School
David Hiersekorn Rocky Mountain HS
Robert Homiak Cherry Creek High School
Kaleb Horne BL Debate
Razak Hossain Del Norte High School
Amy Huang Ridge High School
Charles Huang Palo Alto High School
Sidni Hunter *Snyder High School
Gardner Hutchins James Madison HS
Sonali Jain Lynbrook HS
Jun Jia Clark HS None
Caitlyn Jones George Washington HS
Charles Kang *Davidson Academy Online
Robert Kershaw Smithville R-II School District None
Mohammad Khan *Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Naren Koneru *Gunn Sr High School
Arthur Kulawik *Ft Lauderdale High School
Amit Kumar CR North High School
Preeti Kumar Ravenwood High School
Jesse Laitman CR North High School
Kabang Lauron Westridge School
daniel lee *Hathaway Brown School
Jae Il Lee Leland High School
Liz Lee Lovejoy High School
Sangmin Lee Scarsdale High School
David Levin St. Luke's School
Frank Li North Allegheny
Yanzhong Li Dulles High School None
Zheng Lin Interlake HS
Micheal Liu *Valley Christian High School
Simon Liu Leland High School
Perry Lu Flintridge Preparatory
Grace Lum *Milpitas High School
Amogh Mahambare McNeil High School
Kavitha Manivannan Redmond High School
Kyle Mathy Cherry Creek High School
Aruna Matukumalli Marriotts Ridge High School None
Christopher Medina, Ph.D. The Village High School
Humera Meghani Seven Lakes High School None
Brooke Meints Lincoln East High School
Jason Meyer Eden Prairie High School
Tim Missell Lambert High School
Thomas Moffitt *Concord Carlisle High School
Abbey Montgomery Bentonville High School
Michelle Moon Cherry Creek High School None
Dylan Morgan Theodore Roosevelt High School
Brendon Morris Lexington HS
Karthikk Muni Ardrey Kell High School
Sabahat Nabiha Flintridge Preparatory None
Venkata Nagabandi BASIS Peoria
Leticia Narez Claremont None
Ying Ning Interlake HS
Amanda Nobra College Prep
Alicia O'Neil *Mount Si High School
Olamilekan Joshua Oderanti *Bishop Gorman High School
Tristan ONeil *Mount Si High School
Tasneem Palanpurwala West Broward High School
Pallavi Patel Interlake HS
Bruin Perlsweig Palo Verde High School
Devi Pitchaiah *Milpitas High School
Vasu Rajanna Westlake
Michele Reich Myers Park High School
Brenda Reiter The Potomac School
Olivia Reynolds *Ft Lauderdale High School None
Victoria Rolf *Waring School None
Anisha Roy William G. Enloe HS
Moon Roy William G. Enloe HS
Isaiah Salgado American Heritage Broward HS
Stacey Sapp Smithville R-II School District None
Charles Schletzbaum *Milpitas High School
Laurie Schmid Phillipsburg
Kelly Schwab Pembroke Pines Charter High School
Paxton Sheppard Rigby High School
Pankaj Shrivastava Leland High School
Lindsey Shrodek *Hathaway Brown School
John Sims Durham Academy
Sandeep Sinha Interlake HS
Allie Sisson *Sylvan Hills High School None
Skyler St.Marie Flintridge Preparatory
Andy Stubbs *The Kinkaid School
Yuan Sun *Amador Valley High School None
Selma Tabakovic American Heritage Palm Beach HS
Ertai Tai Monta Vista High School
Andrew Thong *Bergen County Academies
Stephen Thornsberry Redmond High School
Renu Tiwari *Millburn High School None
Vi Tran Gabrielino High School None
Dawn Tucker Jonesboro
Tyler Unsell *Park Hill High School None
Harinath Vasalamarri Folsom High School
Abigail Vaugh Highland High School
Suparna Venna *Mount Si High School
Shane Wang Thomas Jefferson HSST
Kent Warner Rigby High School None
Cecilia Xi Saratoga HS
Bin Xie The Overlake School
Dafeng Yang Scarsdale High School
Meghan Avis Yen Bellaire
Linping Yu Leland High School
Autumn Zierman Duluth East High School
Claire Zimmerman L C Anderson High School