Marist Ivy Street Invitational

2022 — NSDA Campus, GA/US
Policy Debate: 77 Judges
Paradigm First Middle Last Institution Location Rounds
Bennett Applbaum St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Zaarah Azad Westminster GA 4
Luke Bagdon Hire MI 6
Alex Barreto Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
Grace Blackwell Alpharetta HS GA 4
Jacob Bosley NSU University School FL 1
Denise Carmona Chattahoochee High School GA 4
Sung Yun Chang BASIS Peoria AZ 4
Brandon Chen ADL 6
Joseph Chicvak Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Max Chuang St. Mark's School of Texas TX 4
Jamie Davenport Hire GA 6
Blake Deng Woodward Academy GA 6
Maeve Ella Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
Giovannie Ferrer-Falto Jesuit College Prep TX 4
Eric Forslund Pace Academy GA 2
Aryan Gaddi Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Sanjith Geevarghese Montgomery Bell Academy TN 4
Ashna Ghanate Woodward Academy GA 4
Nishita Ghanate Woodward Academy GA 2
Ben Glick Wylie E. Groves HS MI 4
Andrew Gollner Woodward Academy GA 6
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 3
Gene Herrmann Montgomery Bell Academy TN 1
Derek Hilligoss Hire OK 6
Lawson Hudson Montgomery Bell Academy TN 6
ASHISH JAIN BASIS Peoria AZ 4
Tommy Jordan Riverwood High School GA 4
Anish Kapoor Alpharetta HS GA 6
Will Katz Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 3
Jordan Keller Chattahoochee High School GA 4
Michael Kloster LOGYC IL 2
Keryk Kuiper Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Joshua Kwon Pace Academy GA 5
John Lawson Wylie E. Groves HS MI 2
Allison Lee Chattahoochee High School GA 4
Mia Leutzinger Alpharetta HS GA 6
Dan Lingel Jesuit College Prep TX 4
Lucas Lobo Marist School GA 5
John Marshall Hire KS 6
Raleigh Maxwell Montgomery Bell Academy TN 4
Hunter McCullough St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Tracy McFarland Jesuit College Prep TX 4
Maya Wickelgren Mikelson Hire TX 2
Miriam Mokhemar Woodward Academy GA 6
Jack Moore Jesuit College Prep TX 4
Cody Morrow St. Mark's School of Texas TX 3
Jack Mruz Alpharetta HS GA 6
Anjana Murthy Woodward Academy GA 6
Tejas Murugesh Jesuit College Prep TX 2
Ryan Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS MI 2
Shannon Nierman Wylie E. Groves HS MI 2
Jack Pacconi Montgomery Bell Academy TN 1
Jimin Park Hire KS 6
Ceili Peake Galloway GA 5
Rose Pelham Woodward Academy GA 6
Donald Pierce Montgomery Bell Academy TN 5
Joshua Ramos Jesuit College Prep TX 4
KJ Reese Hire NV 6
Joe Rhee Montgomery Bell Academy TN 4
Daniella Roos Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart FL 4
Abby Schirmer Marist School GA 6
Liam Seaward St. Mark's School of Texas TX 4
Jet Semrick ADL 6
Adrian Sendejas St. Mark's School of Texas TX 4
Samuel Shafiro Pace Academy GA 6
Parth Shah Hire PA 6
Ryan Snow ADL 6
Rebecca Steiner Pace Academy GA 4
Clay Stewart Galloway GA 3
Ria Thakur Woodward Academy GA 5
Thomas Vance Marist School GA 3
Subhash Verma BASIS Peoria AZ 4
Whit Whitmore Pace Academy GA 4
Jacob Wilkus Hire KS 6
DJ Williams Berkeley Preparatory School FL 3
Sam Wombough Woodward Academy GA 5