Oklahoma
2023-2024 Calendar
Timezone: UTC
Name | Date(s) | Reg Opens |
---|---|---|
UTNIF Policy 23 | 7/5 - 7/7 | 7/2 at 5:00 PM |
Mean Green Comet Middle School | 7/18 - 7/21 | 6/17 at 12:00 PM |
Moore Lions Classic | 9/29 - 10/1 | 9/18 at 9:00 AM |
The Jenks Classic 2023 | 10/6 - 10/7 | 8/21 at 8:00 AM |
Coppell Classic | 10/6 - 10/7 | 8/23 at 8:00 AM |
Haskell Demo Tournament | 10/18 | 10/9 at 6:00 AM |
JW Patterson HS Invitational | 10/21 - 10/23 | 8/30 at 1:00 PM |
3rd Kansas City Missouri Invitational TOC and NIETOC Qualifier | 10/27 - 10/28 | 12/20 at 5:00 PM |
UCO Joe C Jackson | 11/3 - 11/5 | 9/12 at 7:00 AM |
Broken Arrow Invitational | 11/3 - 11/4 | 10/16 at 10:00 AM |
Okarche Warrior Classic Speech and Debate Tournament | 11/3 - 11/4 | 10/9 at 8:00 AM |
The Southern Nazarene Crimson Storm Classic | 11/3 - 11/4 | 9/11 at 8:00 AM |
Riverfield Raven Revelry | 11/3 - 11/4 | 10/3 at 6:00 AM |
The Iditarod | 11/10 - 11/11 | 10/2 at 8:00 AM |
Bishop Kelley Comet Challenge | 11/10 - 11/11 | 9/24 at 7:00 PM |
Marlow Invitational | 11/17 - 11/18 | 10/13 at 8:00 AM |
Mounds Homecoming Tournament | 11/17 - 11/18 | 10/22 at 7:00 AM |
Rogers Heritage War Eagle Classic | 11/29 - 12/2 | 10/22 at 8:00 AM |
Madill Speech Invitational | 11/30 - 12/3 | 11/1 at 2:00 PM |
Choctaw Sting | 12/8 - 12/9 | 11/2 at 7:00 AM |
Muskogee Rotary Little Nationals | 12/8 - 12/9 | 11/1 at 6:00 AM |
Norman Novice Showcase | 12/16 | 12/6 at 8:00 AM |
New Tech Coppell | 1/5 - 1/6 | 11/6 at 7:00 AM |
Jenks Big Questions Debate Scrimmages | 1/8 - 1/19 | 12/9 at 2:00 AM |
McCrackens Final Cup of Coffee BTW | 1/12 - 1/13 | 1/4 at 8:00 AM |
test | 1/12 - 1/13 | 1/1 at 8:00 AM |
DC Universe at Deer Creek | 1/12 - 1/13 | 11/29 at 12:00 AM |
Norman North Mnemosyne | 1/19 - 1/20 | 1/5 at 11:00 AM |
Alva Qualifying Contest | 1/19 - 1/20 | 12/23 at 10:00 AM |
Okmulgee Invitational | 1/19 - 1/20 | 12/1 at 6:00 AM |
Cherokee Qualifying Contest | 1/26 - 1/27 | 12/30 at 10:00 AM |
Sequoyah Spotlight | 1/26 - 1/27 | 1/1 at 7:00 AM |
Comanche Invitational Speech and Debate Tournament | 1/26 - 1/27 | 1/8 at 8:00 AM |
Monty Python Invitational | 1/26 - 1/27 | 1/8 at 6:00 AM |
Union Forensic Society Invitational | 1/26 - 1/27 | 12/12 at 7:00 AM |
Owasso Rams Invitational | 2/2 - 2/3 | 1/12 at 11:00 AM |
Okeene Qualifying Tournament | 2/2 - 2/3 | 1/6 at 10:00 AM |
The Brit at Santa Fe High School | 2/2 - 2/3 | 1/2 at 11:00 AM |
Rush Springs Valentines Invitational | 2/9 - 2/10 | 1/15 at 8:00 AM |
Haskell Haymaker Invitational | 2/9 - 2/10 | 1/1 at 6:00 AM |
Ada test | 2/16 - 2/17 | 1/16 at 11:00 AM |
The Crossings Christian Gauntlet | 2/16 - 2/17 | 1/16 at 8:00 AM |
Blue Ace Forensics Invitational | 2/16 | 1/16 at 8:00 AM |
Muldrow Mayhem Speech Tournament | 2/16 - 2/17 | 12/1 at 6:00 AM |
Ada Cougar Classic | 2/16 - 2/17 | 1/16 at 11:00 AM |
Camp Smilodon | 2/23 - 2/24 | 1/23 at 11:00 AM |
Bixby Green Corn Classic 2024 | 2/23 - 2/24 | 2/2 at 11:00 AM |
Camp Smilodon at Southmoore | 2/23 - 2/24 | 1/23 at 11:00 AM |
Inola End of Season Invitational | 2/23 - 2/24 | 1/1 at 6:00 AM |
Seminole High School 3A4AChamps | 2/23 - 2/24 | 1/1 at 6:00 AM |
Maverick Forensics Invitational | 2/24 | 12/20 at 2:30 PM |
Shattuck Invitational | 2/24 | 2/11 at 7:00 AM |
OSSAA EAST OK 5A 6A REGIONALS | 3/8 - 3/9 | 2/19 at 8:00 AM |
OSSAA West OK 5A6A Regionals | 3/8 - 3/9 | 2/21 at 8:00 AM |
OSSAA 3A 4A Northeast Regional Tournament | 3/15 - 3/16 | 2/1 at 6:00 AM |
SE 3A4A REGIONAL TOURNAMENT | 3/15 - 3/16 | 2/9 at 8:00 AM |
Jenks Online | 3/20 - 3/24 | 2/20 at 11:00 AM |
Not A Social Security Number | 3/22 - 3/23 | 2/22 at 11:00 AM |
OSSAA 3A 4A SW Regional Tournament | 3/22 - 3/23 | 2/12 at 8:00 AM |
OSSAA 3A4A Northwest Regional | 3/22 - 3/23 | 2/24 at 8:00 AM |
OSSAA 3A 4A State Tournament | 4/11 - 4/13 | 3/17 at 7:00 AM |
OSSAA 5A6A State Tournament | 4/11 - 4/13 | 3/25 at 6:00 AM |
Debate y 580 Big Questions NON Qualifying Cash Grab | 4/20 | 3/12 at 12:00 PM |