Seattle University High School Speech and Debate Tournament

2022 — NSDA Campus, WA/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Ayan Abdi Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate None
Gandhi Balakrishnan Mount Si High School
Andrea Ballard Capital HS
Madeline Baron The Overlake School 8 rounds
Kit Berg Fairview HS
Jeremiah Briere Tahoma High School None
Grace Burchett Eastside Preparatory School
Marisa Cabrera University Prep Seattle
Andrew Chadwell Gig Harbor
Jeffrey Chapman The Overlake School 8 rounds
Jin Choi Los Altos High School None
June Choi Sunset High School
Vivek Chudasama Mountain View High School
Brian Coyle Hire None
Sarah Daniels Eastside Preparatory School
Nirav Dhruv Legend High School None
Katie Esch Waterford School None
Jianguo Fan Montgomery Blair
Ramesh Ganesh The Overlake School 8 rounds
Hong Gao Winston Churchill High School
Carol Getty Fairview HS 8 rounds
Kristina Getty Fairview HS
Derek Hanson Edmonds Woodway High School 8 rounds
Mainul Hasan Sunset High School
Kenzie Hensley Gig Harbor 8 rounds
Yong Kang Huang Sunset High School
Bill Jaeger Legend High School 8 rounds None
Stacey Jimenez Mount Si High School
Stephen Jones Mount Si High School
Jaemyeong Jung Interlake HS None
Atul Kapoor Legacy Prep
Dorothy Kellner Fairview HS
Daniel Kendall Newport High School
Jake Keuhlen Fairview HS 8 rounds
Raymond Lappin Eastside Preparatory School
Michael Larson The Overlake School 8 rounds None
Jim Little Eastside Preparatory School 8 rounds
Paul Lorimer Eastside Preparatory School
Mithran Mathew Los Altos High School
McKenzie Mestas Puyallup High School
Nagaraju Naik Westview High School None
Amy Nichols Mercer Island High School None
Gor Nishanov The Overlake School 8 rounds None
My Kim Ong Los Altos High School
Don Pogreba Parker School
Nicholas Prather West Windsor Plainsboro South
Christine Pyle Decatur High School
Astor Redhead Astor Redhead Academy
Joey Ribera Tahoma High School
Samir Saluja University Prep Seattle None
Sarah Sherry Puyallup High School
Nathan Silverman Mount Si High School
Hans Soderquist University HS
Jaylee Stevens Tahoma High School None
Caitlin Tapia Loveland High School
Johnathan Venable Hire 8 rounds
Divjot Walia The Overlake School 8 rounds
Cass Walker The Overlake School 8 rounds
Jared White Legend High School None
Matthew Xu West Windsor Plainsboro South
Ben Zhang Thomas Jefferson HSST