Seattle University High School Speech and Debate Tournament

2022 — NSDA Campus, WA/US

Async Individual Events Judges: 63

Para First Last School Location
Jelwyn Agbayani University Laboratory School HI
Adilina Aguirre Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate WA
Jazmine Aguirre Nova 42 Academy CA
Ayesha Ali Liangyi Youth Leadership MI
Saty Bahadur Eastside Preparatory School WA
Michael Bartanen Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate WA
Adam Bresee Capital HS WA
Alison Brody Lincoln OR
Molly Bruins St Mary's OR
Shannon Bullock King's High School WA
Stephen Bullock King's High School WA
Zoe Burstyn Bishop Blanchet High School WA
Payton Cambia Auburn Senior High School WA
Trevor Caragan Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Chaki Sammamish HS WA
Beth Cole Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate WA
Phoebe Coogle Palo Verde High School NV
Tracey Croisier Newport High School WA
Angelina Elido University Laboratory School HI
Makena Foster South Kitsap WA
Jordan Geissinger-Carver Seattle Academy WA
Nausheena Ghouse The Overlake School WA
Ardis Gonzales Cleveland High School (OR) OR
Patrick Gonzales Cleveland High School (OR) OR
Rohini Gote West Windsor Plainsboro South NJ
Linda Herr Liangyi Youth Leadership MI
Kaelyn Holguin Gig Harbor WA
Hazel Huang Bellevue High School WA
Klemens Huynh Velásquez Academy CA
Harnoop Kaur Federal Way WA
Peri Kirkpatrick Mount Vernon High School WA
Ravi Kishore Interlake HS WA
Lin Rui Li University Laboratory School HI
Wujun Li The Overlake School WA
Macie Mackey Sunset High School OR
George Means Olympia High School WA
Saanvi Mehrotra Tahoma High School WA
McKenzie Mestas Puyallup High School WA
Anthony Milan Thomas Jefferson High School WA
Robin Monteith The Overlake School WA
Dave Moore Auburn Riverside High School WA
Erika Moore Auburn Senior High School WA
Alex Night Byram Hills High School NY
Caleb Palmquist University HS WA
Anouk Pape The Overlake School WA
Isaiah Parker Thomas Jefferson High School WA
Joey Ribera Tahoma High School WA
Carey Rockey Auburn Mountainview High School WA
Paul Sealey Federal Way WA
Andrew Shimer King's High School WA
Thadeus Smith Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate WA
Hans Soderquist University HS WA
Natalie Soderquist University HS WA
Bill Teter University Laboratory School HI
Johnathan Venable Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate WA
Lisa Weber Mercer Island High School WA
Jamie Whitfield Byram Hills High School NY
Lauryn Wright Puyallup High School WA
Adithya Yaga Redmond HS WA
Ida Zhu Interlake HS WA
Jerry Zhu Liangyi Youth Leadership MI
Michael Zhu Bear Creek WA
peichi fu Palo Verde High School NV