Seattle University High School Speech and Debate Tournament

2022 — NSDA Campus, WA/US
Async Individual Events Judges Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Jelwyn Agbayani University Laboratory School None
Adilina Aguirre Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate None
Jazmine Aguirre Nova 42 Academy None
Ayesha Ali Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Saty Bahadur Eastside Preparatory School None
Michael Bartanen Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate None
Adam Bresee Capital HS None
Alison Brody Lincoln None
Molly Bruins St Mary's
Shannon Bullock King's High School None
Stephen Bullock King's High School None
Zoe Burstyn Bishop Blanchet High School
Payton Cambia Auburn Senior High School None
Trevor Caragan Gig Harbor None
Lisa Chaki Sammamish HS None
Beth Cole Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate
Phoebe Coogle Palo Verde High School None
Tracey Croisier Newport High School
Angelina Elido University Laboratory School None
Makena Foster South Kitsap None
peichi fu Palo Verde High School None
Jordan Geissinger-Carver Seattle Academy None
Nausheena Ghouse The Overlake School None
Ardis Gonzales Cleveland High School (OR) None
Patrick Gonzales Cleveland High School (OR) 8 rounds
Rohini Gote West Windsor Plainsboro South None
Linda Herr Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Kaelyn Holguin Gig Harbor
Hazel Huang Bellevue High School
Klemens Huynh Velásquez Academy None
Harnoop Kaur Federal Way None
Peri Kirkpatrick Mount Vernon High School
Ravi Kishore Interlake HS None
Lin Rui Li University Laboratory School None
Wujun Li The Overlake School 8 rounds None
Macie Mackey Sunset High School None
George Means Olympia High School None
Saanvi Mehrotra Tahoma High School None
McKenzie Mestas Puyallup High School
Anthony Milan Thomas Jefferson High School None
Robin Monteith The Overlake School 8 rounds
Dave Moore Auburn Riverside High School None
Erika Moore Auburn Senior High School None
Alex Night Byram Hills High School
Caleb Palmquist University HS
Anouk Pape The Overlake School 8 rounds None
Isaiah Parker Thomas Jefferson High School None
Joey Ribera Tahoma High School
Carey Rockey Auburn Mountainview High School None
Paul Sealey Federal Way
Andrew Shimer King's High School None
Thadeus Smith Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate
Hans Soderquist University HS
Natalie Soderquist University HS
Bill Teter University Laboratory School None
Johnathan Venable Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate
Lisa Weber Mercer Island High School
Jamie Whitfield Byram Hills High School None
Lauryn Wright Puyallup High School
Adithya Yaga Redmond HS None
Ida Zhu Interlake HS
Jerry Zhu Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Michael Zhu Bear Creek None