Auburn Riverside Invitational and NIETOC Qualifier

2018 — Auburn, WA/US
Field in Novice Public Forum
55 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Auburn Mountainview HS WA/US Marshall & Bhuller Auburn Mountainview MB
Bellevue HS WA/US Choi & Lee Bellevue CL
Bethel High School Speech and Debat WA/US Boyles & Doty Bethel HS BD
Bethel High School Speech and Debat WA/US Hutchins & O’Neal Bethel HS OH
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Huang & Lee British Columbia HL
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Jang & Fang British Columbia JF
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Son & Park British Columbia SP
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Tan & Lu British Columbia TL
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Yoo & Hong British Columbia YH
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Zuniga Kim & Jiang British Columbia ZJ
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Kim & Zhou British Columbia ZK
Capital HS WA/US Gjurasic & Noviello Capital GN
Eastlake High School WA/US Bansal & Kumar Eastlake BK
Eastlake High School WA/US Gamblin & Hubbard Eastlake GH
Eastlake High School WA/US Gong & Yerramilli Eastlake GY
Eastlake High School WA/US McKorkle & Herrbach Eastlake MH
Eastlake High School WA/US Yu & Dwivedi Eastlake YD
Eastside Catholic High School WA/US Ivan & Schriever Eastside Catholic IS
Gig Harbor WA/US Kamasz & Lindfors Gig Harbor KL
Interlake HS WA/US Desai & Bamorya Interlake DB
Interlake HS WA/US Huang & Zheng & Wood Interlake HZW
Interlake HS WA/US Lee & Sun Interlake LS
Interlake HS WA/US Singh & Mukhara Interlake SM
Interlake HS WA/US Wang & Shi Interlake WS
Kingston HS WA/US Fairless & Williams Kingston FW
Mount Si HS WA/US Conley & Green Mount Si CG
Mount Si HS WA/US Leitman & Kadavakollu Mount Si LK
Mount Si HS WA/US Striefel, Duvall & Holmes Mount Si SDH
Mount Si HS WA/US Zweifelhofer & Jensen Mount Si ZJ
Newport HS WA/US Chen & Kendall Newport CK
Newport HS WA/US Leung & Biritwum Newport LB
Newport HS WA/US Yung, Taj & Yung Newport YTY
Peninsula High School WA/US Swainston & Ma Peninsula SM
Puyallup High School WA/US Binkley & Bledsoe Puyallup BB
Puyallup High School WA/US Feltus & Ditty Puyallup FD
Puyallup High School WA/US Halford & Forks Puyallup HF
Puyallup High School WA/US Looney & Hester Puyallup LH
Puyallup High School WA/US Panquerne & Welti Puyallup PW
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Ali-Halane & Williams Raisbeck Aviation AW
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Chung & Self Raisbeck Aviation CS
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Lofgren & Osborne Raisbeck Aviation LO
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Matta & Encomienda Raisbeck Aviation ME
Roosevelt WA/US Dellarco & Goodnow Roosevelt DG
Roosevelt WA/US Ekmecic & Eslamy Roosevelt EE
Roosevelt WA/US Saluja & Barss Roosevelt SB
Roosevelt WA/US Young & Cali Roosevelt YC
SeaAcademy WA/US Karki & Cahoon SAAS KC
SeaAcademy WA/US Welton & McGonagle SAAS WM
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/ Grogan & Marra South Kitsap GM
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/ Smith & LaCross-Lambert South Kitsap SL
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Dellacca & Sajeev Tahoma Senior DS
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Johnson & Kelly Tahoma Senior JK
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Lievano & Andrews Tahoma Senior LA
Tesla STEM WA/US Kunisetty & Paul Tesla STEM KP
Tesla STEM WA/US Wescott & Misri Tesla STEM WM