Auburn Riverside Invitational and NIETOC Qualifier

2018 — Auburn, WA/US
Field in Open Public Forum
43 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Auburn Mountainview HS WA/US Toney & Nelson Auburn Mountainview TN
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Roe & Chun British Columbia RC
Capital HS WA/US Loomis & Derrick Capital LD
Capital HS WA/US Ziegler & Zabolio Capital ZZ
Eastlake High School WA/US Aiyer & Lakhani Eastlake AL
Eastlake High School WA/US Knapick & Halbert & Wang Eastlake KHW
Eastlake High School WA/US Moeller & Clarke Eastlake MC
Eastlake High School WA/US Rao & Roller Eastlake RR
Gig Harbor WA/US Goodell & Selby Gig Harbor GS
Gig Harbor WA/US Kotanksy & Escobedo Gig Harbor KE
Gig Harbor WA/US Yi & Dean Gig Harbor YD
Interlake HS WA/US Dhawan & Lingireddy Interlake DL
Interlake HS WA/US Kim & Park Interlake KP
Interlake HS WA/US Paliwal & Kumarswamy Interlake PK
Interlake HS WA/US Venkatapathy & Lingam Interlake VL
Kingston HS WA/US Hillsberry & Galbiati Kingston HG
Kingston HS WA/US Smith & Victory Kingston SV
Mount Rainier HS WA/US Eadie & O'Grady-Graham & Schierbeck Mount Rainier EOS
Mount Rainier HS WA/US Oppong & Gibson Mount Rainier OG
Mount Si HS WA/US Helfrich & Banerjee Mount Si BH
Mount Si HS WA/US Chiu & Christensen Mount Si CC
Mount Si HS WA/US Check & Husemann Mount Si CH
Mount Si HS WA/US Jaffery & Jaffery Mount Si JJ
Mount Si HS WA/US McCrea & Haindfield Mount Si MH
Mount Si HS WA/US Murray & Smith Mount Si MS
Mount Si HS WA/US Roark & Hoang Mount Si RH
Mount Si HS WA/US Silverman & Mohammed Mount Si SM
Mount Vernon High School WA/US Uppendahl & Eikenbary-Barber Mount Vernon UE
Newport HS WA/US Chen & Srikanth Newport CS
Puyallup High School WA/US Burchett & Lappin Puyallup BL
Puyallup High School WA/US Lockard & Vitzthum Puyallup LV
Puyallup High School WA/US Pierce & Miles Puyallup PM
Puyallup High School WA/US Sprague & Eklund Puyallup SE
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US King & Crockett Raisbeck Aviation KC
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Mungra & Lee Raisbeck Aviation ML
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Singh & Faler Raisbeck Aviation SF
Roosevelt WA/US Arumugasamy & Avnon Roosevelt AA
Roosevelt WA/US Hoffman & Begley-Collier Roosevelt HB
SeaAcademy WA/US Zachariah & Frits SAAS ZF
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Briere & Perezchica Tahoma Senior BP
Tesla STEM WA/US Magesh & Chenjp Tesla STEM MC
Tesla STEM WA/US Miller & Joshi Tesla STEM MJ
Thomas Jefferson High School WA/US Homfeldt & Thompson Thomas Jefferson HT