Auburn Riverside Invitational and NIETOC Qualifier

2018 — Auburn, WA/US
Field in Open Impromptu
38 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Auburn Mountainview HS WA/US Devyn Nelson AubMou Devyn Nelson
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Kevin Kanghyun Roe BriCol Kevin Kanghyun Roe
Capital HS WA/US Jordan Ziegler Capita Jordan Ziegler
Decatur HS WA/US Riley Penland Decatu Riley Penland
Eastlake High School WA/US Alec Moutafov Eastla Alec Moutafov
Eastlake High School WA/US Jillian Jackson Eastla Jillian Jackson
Eastlake High School WA/US Kabir Puri Eastla Kabir Puri
Eastlake High School WA/US Mac Steckler Eastla Mac Steckler
Eastlake High School WA/US Medhya Goel Eastla Medhya Goel
Federal Way WA/US Suheyb Aden FedWay Suheyb Aden
Gig Harbor WA/US Holly Thomas GigHar Holly Thomas
Gig Harbor WA/US Irvin Yi GigHar Irvin Yi
Gig Harbor WA/US Thomas Dean GigHar Thomas Dean
Interlake HS WA/US Chelsea Ji Interl Chelsea Ji
Interlake HS WA/US Effie Zheng Interl Effie Zheng
Interlake HS WA/US Sanjana Janakiraman Interl Sanjana Janakiraman
Kamiak High School WA/US Ethan Shettlesworth Kamiak Ethan Shettlesworth
Kamiak High School WA/US Jason Miller Kamiak Jason Miller
King's High School WA/US Victoria Smith King's Victoria Smith
Kingston HS WA/US Emily Ramirez Kingst Emily Ramirez
Kingston HS WA/US Hayden Victory Kingst Hayden Victory
Newport HS WA/US Evelyn Chen Newpor Evelyn Chen
Newport HS WA/US Omar Fageeri Newpor Omar Fageeri
Newport HS WA/US Sophie Liu Newpor Sophie Liu
Peninsula High School WA/US Luis Mendoza-Bautista Penins Luis Mendoza-Bautista
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Aidan Ricciardi RaiAvi Aidan Ricciardi
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Trent Bloor RaiAvi Trent Bloor
Sedro Woolley High School WA/US Emily Redling SedWoo Emily Redling
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/US Alexandria Marra SouKit Alexandria Marra
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/US Lucas Watson SouKit Lucas Watson
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/US Stephanie Smith SouKit Stephanie Smith
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Caroline Quevedo TahSen Caroline Quevedo
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Josh Rowland TahSen Josh Rowland
Tesla STEM WA/US Ishita Joshi TesSTE Ishita Joshi
Tesla STEM WA/US Spring Chenjp TesSTE Spring Chenjp
Thomas Jefferson High School WA/US Gunnar Appleton ThoJef Gunnar Appleton
Thomas Jefferson High School WA/US Mantak Singh ThoJef Mantak Singh
Thomas Jefferson High School WA/US Maria Thompson ThoJef Maria Thompson