Auburn Riverside Invitational and NIETOC Qualifier

2018 — Auburn, WA/US
Field in Novice SPAR
43 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Auburn Mountainview HS WA/US Christine Ho AubMou Christine Ho
Auburn Mountainview HS WA/US Isabel Ho AubMou Isabel Ho
Auburn Mountainview HS WA/US Lana Marshall AubMou Lana Marshall
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Erika Kim BriCol Erika Kim
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Esther Lu BriCol Esther Lu
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Henry Park BriCol Henry Park
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Jaewu Chun BriCol Jaewu Chun
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Jay Yoo BriCol Jay Yoo
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Juhyung Hong BriCol Juhyung Hong
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Karina Zhou BriCol Karina Zhou
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Karl Jiang BriCol Karl Jiang
British Columbia Academy BC/CA Lawrence Tan BriCol Lawrence Tan
Capital HS WA/US Alexis Gjurasic Capita Alexis Gjurasic
Capital HS WA/US Annabel Morris Capita Annabel Morris
Capital HS WA/US Tealia Noviello Capita Tealia Noviello
Decatur HS WA/US Garrett Breeden Decatu Garrett Breeden
Decatur HS WA/US Lorenzo Taylor Decatu Lorenzo Taylor
Decatur HS WA/US Riley Penland Decatu Riley Penland
Eastlake High School WA/US Aditya Shankar Eastla Aditya Shankar
Eastlake High School WA/US Amay Bansal Eastla Amay Bansal
Eastlake High School WA/US Anna Linnenkamp Eastla Anna Linnenkamp
Eastlake High School WA/US Atul Rao Eastla Atul Rao
Eastlake High School WA/US Gabriel Kumar Eastla Gabriel Kumar
Eastlake High School WA/US Jack Andrews Eastla Jack Andrews
Eastlake High School WA/US Luke Patterson Eastla Luke Patterson
Eastlake High School WA/US Nikki Sur Eastla Nikki Sur
Eastlake High School WA/US Sowmika Karthik Eastla Sowmika Karthik
Eastlake High School WA/US Victor Moutafov Eastla Victor Moutafov
Gig Harbor WA/US Lauryn Boschulte GigHar Lauryn Boschulte
Gig Harbor WA/US Will Newberg GigHar Will Newberg
Interlake HS WA/US Aryeman Singh Interl Aryeman Singh
Interlake HS WA/US Brandon Zuo Interl Brandon Zuo
Interlake HS WA/US Ellie Liu Interl Ellie Liu
Kamiak High School WA/US Eric Bac Kamiak Eric Bac
Kamiak High School WA/US Trien Voung Kamiak Trien Voung
Mount Rainier HS WA/US Nathan Gibson MouRai Nathan Gibson
Mount Rainier HS WA/US William Eadie MouRai William Eadie
Olympia High School WA/US Harry Boo Olympi Harry Boo
Olympia High School WA/US Leo Sanchez Olympi Leo Sanchez
Olympia High School WA/US Whiitney Sederberg Olympi Whiitney Sederberg
Peninsula High School WA/US Michael Gillis Penins Michael Gillis
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Andrew Dellacca TahSen Andrew Dellacca
Tahoma Senior HS WA/US Jaylee Stevens TahSen Jaylee Stevens