Copper Classic

2019 — UT/US
Field in Open Policy
54 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bonneville UT/US Vaughn & Kreyling Bonneville VK
Bonneville High School ID/US Carranza & Larsen Bonneville CL
Brighton High School UT/US Mercurio & Gleeson Brighton MG
College Prep CA/US Bittner & Guo College Prep BG
College Prep CA/US Jiang & Pradhan College Prep JP
Copper Hills HS UT/US Crabtree & Barber Copper Hills CB
Copper Hills HS UT/US Lassen & Brunyer Copper Hills LB
Copper Hills HS UT/US Macy & Rodriguez Copper Hills RM
Corner Canyon HS UT/US Richardson & Witzel Corner Canyon RW
East HS UT/US Callahan & Velazquez East CV
East HS UT/US Garbett & Bowers East GB
East HS UT/US Ponzurick & Gipson East PG
Green Canyon High School UT/ Argyle & Craner Green Canyon AC
Green Canyon High School UT/ Groll & Fausett Green Canyon GF
Green Canyon High School UT/ Wilson & Godfrey Green Canyon GW
Green Canyon High School UT/ Ottley & Andrus Green Canyon OA
Green Canyon High School UT/ Cutler & Rodriguez Green Canyon RC
Hillcrest HS UT/ Rohde & Middlemas Hillcrest RM
Hunter High School UT/US Fontenot & Cruz Hunter FC
Hunter High School UT/US Loera Pena & Dunn Hunter LD
Juan Diego Catholic High School UT/US Severo & Moreno Juan Diego Catholic MS
Juan Diego Catholic High School UT/US Riveros & Castellano Juan Diego Catholic RC
Logan HS UT/US Dhiman & Ji Logan DJ
Logan HS UT/US Daly & Orton Logan DO
Logan HS UT/US Johnson & Stafford Logan JS
Logan HS UT/US Liu & Nguyen Logan NL
Lone Peak HS UT/US Avondet & Lunsford Lone Peak AL
Northridge High School UT/US Stelter & Greene Northridge SG
Park City UT/US Kanarowski & Stampfli Park City KS
Park City UT/US Lockwood & Greally Park City LG
Park City UT/US Seaver & Primo Park City SP
Rowland Hall UT/US Amiel & Gushin Rowland Hall AG
Rowland Hall UT/US Bown & Lunde Rowland Hall BL
Rowland Hall UT/US Hickman & Chase Rowland Hall CH
Rowland Hall UT/US Doctorman & McGraw Rowland Hall DM
Rowland Hall UT/US Young & Torres Rowland Hall YT
Roy High School UT/US Coria & Dunn Roy CD
Roy High School UT/US Chidester & Pippin Roy CP
Roy High School UT/US Neiswanger & Heiner Roy NH
SLC West HS UT/US Banuri & Kim SLC West BK
SLC West HS UT/US Galian & Rice SLC West GR
SLC West HS UT/US Hefley & Ortiz SLC West HO
SLC West HS UT/US McVicker & Srinivas SLC West MS
SLC West HS UT/US Nelson & Banuri SLC West NB
SLC West HS UT/US Peterson & Han SLC West PH
SLC West HS UT/US Summerhays & Wall SLC West SW
Salem Hills HS UT/US Abbott & Mead Salem Hills AM
Salem Hills HS UT/US Haight & Kearns Salem Hills HK
Salem Hills HS UT/US Ward & Gallacher Salem Hills WG
Skyline UT/US Feinauer & Simpson Skyline FS
Skyline UT/US Machado & Tatarevic Skyline MT
Skyridge HS UT/US Robert & Salin Skyridge RS
Summit Academy HS UT/US Clement & Mietchen Summit CM
Thunder Ridge High School ID/US Beck & Ricks Thunder Ridge BR