Copper Classic

2019 — UT/US
Field in Open PF
68 entries
School Locale Entry Code
AISU-American International School UT/US Cervantes & Hill AISU-American International School of Utah HC
Alta HS UT/US Anderson & Jeppsen Alta AJ
Alta HS UT/US Douglas & Ruiz Alta DR
American Preparatory UT/US Mitchell & Jones American Prep MJ
Bonneville UT/US Clarke & Petty Bonneville CP
Bonneville UT/US Morgan & Schofield Bonneville MS
Bonneville UT/US Speth & Young Bonneville SY
Copper Hills HS UT/US Mumin & Howell Copper Hills HM
Cyprus High School UT/US Loosle & Contreras Cyprus LC
Cyprus High School UT/US Newbold & Atkinson Cyprus NA
Davis HS UT/US Schwab & Adler Davis AS
Davis HS UT/US Nebeker & Smith Davis NS
Davis HS UT/US Achibald & Shepherd Davis SA
Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Hear TX/US Blanton & Dubey Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart BD
Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Hear TX/US Duarte & Linbeck Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart DL
Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Hear TX/US Maher & Bhalla Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart MB
Green Canyon High School UT/ Brough & Welsh Green Canyon BW
Green Canyon High School UT/ DeBoard & Larsen Green Canyon LD
Green Canyon High School UT/ Mecham & Petersen Green Canyon PM
Green Canyon High School UT/ Smith & Pence Green Canyon SP
Highland Independent ID/US Nield & Sarkar Highland NS
Hillcrest HS UT/US Sial & Yu Hillcrest SY
Hillcrest HS UT/US Yu & Meza Hillcrest YM
Hunter High School UT/US Bustamonte & Rodriguez Hunter BR
Hunter High School UT/US Daley & Moyes Hunter DM
Hunter High School UT/US Ha'o & Gonzalez Hunter GH
Hunter High School UT/US Wilson & Le Hunter WL
Logan HS UT/US Broadhurst & Madden Logan BM
Logan HS UT/US Browning & Weed Logan BW
Logan HS UT/US Garg & Garg Logan GG
Logan HS UT/US Seamons & Vazquez Logan SV
Mountain Crest HS UT/US Archibald & Mendoza Mountain Crest AM
Mountain Crest HS UT/US Brown & Huerta Mountain Crest BH
Mountain Crest HS UT/US Johnson & Tremayne Mountain Crest JT
Northridge High School UT/US Farner & Cantwell Northridge FC
Northridge High School UT/US Klopfenstein & Bahena Northridge KB
Northridge High School UT/US Volk & Somerville Northridge VS
Park City UT/US Aldous & Waldmann Park City AW
Park City UT/US Conabee & Tiranno Park City CT
Park City UT/US Howard & Gladson Park City HG
Park City UT/US Levinsky & Allison Park City LA
Park City UT/US O'Reilly & Engel Park City OE
Park City UT/US Williams & Efrusy Park City WE
Ridgeline HS UT/US Bowen & Dickey Ridgeline BD
Ridgeline HS UT/US Giddings & Simon Ridgeline GS
Rowland Hall UT/US Polishchuk & Goh Rowland Hall GP
Rowland Hall UT/US Googin & Sheinberg Rowland Hall GS
Rowland Hall UT/US Mitcham & Mulford Rowland Hall MM
Rowland Hall UT/US Zeng & Davis Rowland Hall ZD
SLC West HS UT/US Goodman & Agarwal SLC West GA
SLC West HS UT/US Robison & Prince SLC West RP
SLC West HS UT/US Taussky & Liu SLC West TL
Salem Hills HS UT/US Devenport & Knapp Salem Hills DK
Salem Hills HS UT/US Engle & Oblad Salem Hills EO
Salem Hills HS UT/US Smith & Williams Salem Hills SW
Skyline UT/US Cheatham & Burke Skyline CB
Skyline UT/US Gao & Palmer Skyline GP
Skyridge HS UT/US McConnell & Tea Skyridge MT
Summit Academy HS UT/US Benjamin & Elsberry Summit BE
Summit Academy HS UT/US Ernst-Wright & McConeghy Summit EM
Summit Academy HS UT/US Ford & Pan Summit FP
Summit Academy HS UT/US Long & Whitaker Summit LW
Tooele HS UT/US Fischer & Amaro Tooele FA
Tooele HS UT/US Johnson & Forner Tooele JF
Tooele HS UT/US Rodriguez & Scott Tooele RS
Tooele HS UT/US Steadman & Brewer Tooele SB
Woods Cross HS UT/US Dorius & Kinsey Woods Cross DK
Woods Cross HS UT/US Meyer & Weiler Woods Cross MW