Copper Classic

2019 — UT/US
Field in Open Congress
65 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alta HS UT/US Daniel Ross Alta DR
Alta HS UT/US Fazar Kamran Alta FK
Alta HS UT/US Mauraya Zilka Alta MZ
Alta HS UT/US Olivia Greer Alta OG
American Leadership Academy UT/US Destiny Hernandez American Leadership DH
American Leadership Academy UT/US Eric Ellison American Leadership EE
Bonneville UT/US Hudson Iverson Bonneville HI
Bonneville UT/US Olivia Stephens Bonneville OS
Bonneville UT/US Tanner Frost Bonneville TF
Brighton High School UT/US Chloe Grennon Brighton CG
Brighton High School UT/US Ethan Eggleton Brighton EE
Brighton High School UT/US Sage Whittaker Brighton SW
Brighton High School UT/US Tyler Sunde Brighton TS
Brighton High School UT/US Zach Adams Brighton ZA
Copper Hills HS UT/US Alyssa Beckstead Copper Hills AB
Copper Hills HS UT/US Adrian Hernandez Copper Hills AH
Copper Hills HS UT/US Bruce Mortensen Copper Hills BM
Copper Hills HS UT/US Matthew Cuthbert Copper Hills MC
Copper Hills HS UT/US Seth Nielsen Copper Hills SN
Cottonwood High UT/US Justen Powell Cottonwood JPo
Cottonwood High UT/US Jaxon Wright Cottonwood JW
Cottonwood High UT/US Mac Gough Cottonwood MG
Cottonwood High UT/US Tanner Lopez Cottonwood TL
Davis HS UT/US Cameron Valentine Davis CV
Davis HS UT/US Parker Kimball Davis PK
Green Canyon High School UT/ Alyssa Luthy Green Canyon AL
Green Canyon High School UT/ Bryan Christiansen Green Canyon BC
Green Canyon High School UT/ Claire England Green Canyon CE
Green Canyon High School UT/ Jacob Brandley Green Canyon JB
Green Canyon High School UT/ Morgan Sisson Green Canyon MS
Hillcrest HS UT/ Ayat Almisfer Hillcrest AA
Hillcrest HS UT/ Fatima Zaidi Hillcrest FZ
Hunter High School UT/US Javier Tejeda Hunter JT
Hunter High School UT/US Stockton Archuleta Hunter SA
Hunter High School UT/US Skyler Kingsbury Hunter SK
Hunter High School UT/US Seviah Morgan Hunter SM
Logan HS UT/US Aidan Sowder-Sinor Logan AS
Logan HS UT/US Owen Waugh Logan OW
Mountain Crest HS UT/US Greydon Durrant Mountain Crest GD
Mountain Crest HS UT/US Kaitlyn Warner Mountain Crest KW
Mountain Crest HS UT/US Nicole Arzate Mountain Crest NA
Park City UT/US Grant Murray Park City GMu
Park City UT/US Kyle Sedgwick Park City KS
Park City UT/US Kristina Schiffman Park City KSc
Park City UT/US Lance Rothchild Park City LRo
Park City UT/US Tom Perret Park City TP
Providence Hall HS UT/ Hailee Martin Providence Hall HM
Providence Hall HS UT/ Monique Cauley Providence Hall MC
Ridgeline HS UT/US Dallin Roberts Ridgeline DR
Ridgeline HS UT/US Shyanne Blankenship Ridgeline SB
Ridgeline HS UT/US Samantha Sampson Ridgeline SS
SLC West HS UT/US Austin Shumway SLC West AS
SLC West HS UT/US Olivia Hoffmann SLC West OH
SLC West HS UT/US Tyler Shumway SLC West TS
Skyline UT/US Madeleine Richardson Skyline MR
Skyridge HS UT/US Alexis Andrist Skyridge AA
Summit Academy HS UT/US Toby Sowell Summit TS
Timpview HS UT/US Kodiak Lewis Timpview KL
Timpview HS UT/US Linnea Oscarson Timpview LO
Timpview HS UT/US Ryan Deng Timpview RD
Timpview HS UT/US Stella Ottoson Timpview SO
Waterford School UT/US Chi Nguyen Waterford CN
Waterford School UT/US Peter Beall Waterford PB
Woods Cross HS UT/US Jake Garrard Woods Cross JG
Woods Cross HS UT/US Kimball Mumford Woods Cross KM