Copper Classic

2019 — UT/US
Field in Open Original Oratory
40 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alta HS UT/US Alexis Parker Alta Alexis Parker
Alta HS UT/US Camille Cole Alta Camille Cole
Alta HS UT/US Merrin Maughan Alta Merrin Maughan
Alta HS UT/US Mia Jones Alta Mia Jones
Alta HS UT/US Samantha Shirley Alta Samantha Shirley
American Leadership Academy UT/US Jewel Sharp American Leadership Jewel Sharp
American Leadership Academy UT/US Tempest Allred American Leadership Tempest Allred
American Preparatory UT/US daden logan American Prep daden logan
Bonneville UT/US Aubri Manning Bonneville Aubri Manning
Bonneville UT/US Daxton Waterfall Bonneville Daxton Waterfall
Bonneville UT/US Julia Bates Bonneville Julia Bates
Bonneville UT/US Olivia Schacht Bonneville Olivia Schacht
Cottonwood High UT/US Taycia Linford Perez Cottonwood Taycia Linford Perez
East HS UT/US Sabrina Le East Sabrina Le
Granger High Debate UT/US Iolana Lokeni Granger High Iolana Lokeni
Granger High Debate UT/US Juliana Tellez Granger High Juliana Tellez
Green Canyon High School UT/ Emi Borecki Green Canyon Emi Borecki
Green Canyon High School UT/ Madeline Midkiff Green Canyon Madeline Midkiff
Green Canyon High School UT/ Maizy Peterson Green Canyon Maizy Peterson
Hillcrest HS UT/ Raunya Barakat Hillcrest Raunya Barakat
Hunter High School UT/US Kamryn McKenzie Hunter Kamryn McKenzie
Hunter High School UT/US Katelynn Ewell Hunter Katelynn Ewell
Logan HS UT/US Ivy Bybee Logan Ivy Bybee
Logan HS UT/US Luxoni Ream Logan Luxoni Ream
Logan HS UT/US Sam Anderson Logan Sam Anderson
Lone Peak HS UT/US Elijah Jeffery Lone Peak Elijah Jeffery
Ridgeline HS UT/US Abbie Bitner Ridgeline Abbie Bitner
Ridgeline HS UT/US Ashlyn Wood Ridgeline Ashlyn Wood
Ridgeline HS UT/US Jessica Wyllie Ridgeline Jessica Wyllie
Ridgeline HS UT/US Landry Hunter Ridgeline Landry Hunter
SLC West HS UT/US Arianna Meinking SLC West Arianna Meinking
Skyline UT/US Cindy Phan Skyline Cindy Phan
Summit Academy HS UT/US Sarah Roundy Summit Sarah Roundy
Timpview HS UT/US Griffin Edwards Timpview Griffin Edwards
Tooele HS UT/US Hannah Wilson Tooele Hannah Wilson
Tooele HS UT/US Jessica Aldrete Tooele Jessica Aldrete
Tooele HS UT/US Steven Price Tooele Steven Price
Waterford School UT/US Arnav Wade Waterford Arnav Wade
Woods Cross HS UT/US Alyssa Richards Woods Cross Alyssa Richards
Woods Cross HS UT/US Brooklyn Beagley Woods Cross Brooklyn Beagley