Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2019 — AZ/US
Field in Varsity LD
124 entries
School Locale Entry Code Status
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Aleem Ahmed Advanced Technologies Acad AA In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Christopher Hollenbeck Advanced Technologies Acad CH In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Isabel Ceja Advanced Technologies Acad IC In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Jonah Gentleman Advanced Technologies Acad JG In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Michael Gatto Advanced Technologies Acad MG In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Phillip Irving Advanced Technologies Acad PI In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Sky Cunanan Advanced Technologies Acad SC In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Samuel Self Advanced Technologies Acad SS In
Advanced Technologies Acad NV/US Wyatt Layland Advanced Technologies Acad WL In
Albuquerque Academy NM/US Adeeb Khan Albuquerque AK In
Albuquerque Academy NM/US Lily Nakakura Albuquerque LN In
American Leadership Academy UT/US Jewel Sharp American Leadership JS In
American Leadership Academy UT/US MaRynn Leis American Leadership ML In
American Preparatory NV/US Dillon Brouwer American Prep DB In
American Preparatory NV/US Dai-Quy Tran American Prep DT In
American Preparatory NV/US Katelynn Richardson American Prep KR In
American Preparatory NV/US Kimberly Wellington American Prep KW In
Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus AZ/US Niklas Pearce Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus NP In
BASIS Mesa AZ/US Amrita Chakladar BASIS Mesa AC In
BASIS Mesa AZ/US Harris Shadmany BASIS Mesa HS In
BASIS Phoenix HS AZ/US Zachary Jones BASIS Phoenix ZJ In
Bellarmine College Preparatory CA/US Eric Gottlieb Bellarmine College Prep EG In
Brophy College Prep AZ/US Calvin Tyler Brophy CT In
Brophy College Prep AZ/US Saif Agha Brophy SA In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Benjamin Peng Canyon Crest Independent BP In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Danny An Canyon Crest Independent DA In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Jacob Spiegelman Canyon Crest Independent JS In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Jason Yang Canyon Crest Independent JY In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Shreya Choksi Canyon Crest Independent SC In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Samuel Xiong Canyon Crest Independent SX In
Canyon Crest Independent CA/US Shera Zhong Canyon Crest Independent SZ In
Clark HS NV/ ISha Shah Clark IS In
Clark HS NV/ Kanokwan Tungkitkancharoen Clark KT In
Clark HS NV/ Katherine Van Voorhis Clark KV In
Clark HS NV/ Opalina Vetrichelvan Clark OV In
Clark HS NV/ Sophia Adams Clark SA In
Copper Hills HS UT/US Anastacia Tennant Copper Hills AT In
Copper Hills HS UT/US Gage Brunyer Copper Hills GB In
Davis Senior HS CA/US Elise Turkovich Davis Senior ET In
Desert Vista HS AZ/US Antonio Gomez Desert Vista AG In
Desert Vista HS AZ/US Armando Montero Desert Vista AM In
Desert Vista HS AZ/US Jason Mittelman Desert Vista JM In
Desert Vista HS AZ/US Shawn Yousefelahi Desert Vista SY In
Durham Academy NC/US Bennett Dombcik Durham BD In
Durham Academy NC/US Chris Burkhard Durham CB In
Durham Academy NC/US Graham Hairston Durham GH In
Durham Academy NC/US Jacob Palmer Durham JP In
Flintridge Preparatory CA/ Aaron Lee Flintridge Prep AL In
Gilbert Classical Academy AZ/US Austin Tefft Gilbert Classical AT In
Green Valley High School NV/ Matthew Sandulak Green Valley MS In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Aatmik Mallya Hamilton AM In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Dev Singhania Hamilton DS In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Jayashree Adivarahan Hamilton JA In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Jerry Sun Hamilton JS In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Komal Matharu Hamilton KM In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Nivea Krishnan Hamilton NK In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Ria Manathkar Hamilton RM In
Hamilton High School AZ/US Sajni Patel Hamilton SP In
Helix Charter HS CA/US Ivan Jimenez Helix Charter IJ In
Helix Charter HS CA/US Malcolm Collins Helix Charter MC In
Horizon HS AZ/ Danny Seep Horizon DS In
Horizon HS AZ/ Hanna Griffin Horizon HG In
Kent Denver School CO/ Alex Barker Kent Denver AB In
Kent Denver School CO/ Gavin Rolls Kent Denver GR In
Kent Denver School CO/ Katja Matter Kent Denver KM In
Kent Denver School CO/ Rorrik Holmes Kent Denver RH In
Lake Oswego Senior High School OR/US Selena Zhang Lake Oswego Senior SZ In
Layton HS UT/US Bryant Saunders Layton BS In
Layton HS UT/US Greta Moses Layton GM In
Layton HS UT/US Lydia Muster Layton LM In
Leland High School CA/US Sophia Lu Leland SL In
McClintock AZ/US Carter Miller McClintock CM In
McClintock AZ/US Eli Botham McClintock EB In
McClintock AZ/US Logan Kraver McClintock LK In
McMinnville HS OR/US Annie Christman McMinnville AC In
McNeil HS TX/ Abhishek Rao McNeil AR In
McNeil HS TX/ William Park McNeil WP In
Mesquite HS AZ/US Alicia Hall Mesquite AH In
Mesquite HS AZ/US Joel Joseph Mesquite JJ In
Mesquite HS AZ/US Jennifer Tran Mesquite JT In
Mesquite HS AZ/US Jeffy Yu Mesquite JY In
Milpitas HS CA/US Nathan Levy Milpitas NL In
Milpitas HS CA/US Rahul Madnawat Milpitas RM In
Mira Loma High School CA/US James Hu Mira Loma JH In
Mira Loma High School CA/US Shree Madan Mira Loma SM In
Northwest Career And Technical Acad NV/US Meagan Pe Northwest Career And Technical MP In
Northwest Career And Technical Acad NV/US Rachel Moody Northwest Career And Technical RM In
PHS (Independent) CA/US Amitoj Singh PHS (Independent) AS In
Palo Alto HS CA/US Ethan Hwang Palo Alto EH In
Palo Verde HS NV/US Andrew Ochoa Palo Verde AO In
Palo Verde HS NV/US Shreya Sharma Palo Verde SS In
Paradise Valley HS AZ/ Emily Marquez Paradise Valley EM In
Paradise Valley HS AZ/ Xander Agnello Paradise Valley XA In
Park City UT/US Aidin O'Brien Park City AO In
Park City UT/US Emma Stockwell Park City ES In
Perry (Independent) AZ/US Mariah Hays Perry (Independent) MH In
Phoenix Country Day School AZ/US Ethan Cohen Phoenix Country Day EC In
Pinnacle HS AZ/US Kristen Arnold Pinnacle KA In
Rancho HS NV/US Cameran Rynearson Rancho CR In
Red Mountain High School AZ/US Heather Jensen Red Mountain HJ In
Red Mountain High School AZ/US Maya Chatham Red Mountain MC In
Riverside STEM Academy CA/US Felip Gerdes Riverside STEM FG In
SLC West HS UT/US Jane Galian SLC West JG In
Sage Independent CA/US Ali Ansari Sage Independent AA In
Saint Francis HS CA/US Annalisa Federighi St Francis AF In
Saint Francis HS CA/US Deepankar Joshi St Francis DJ In
Saint Francis HS CA/US Katia Nagarajan St Francis KN In
San Marino HS CA/US Vincent Liu San Marino VL In
Saratoga HS CA/US Riya Kalra Saratoga RK In
The Harker School CA/US Sachin Shah Harker SS In
The Meadows School NV/US Nebi Samuel Meadows NS In
Torrey Pines HS CA/US Jungwoo Seo Torrey Pines JS In
Torrey Pines HS CA/US William Phong Torrey Pines WP In
Tucson AZ/US Bella Wexler Tucson BW In
University School OH/US Arnold von Engelbrechten University AV In
University School OH/US Michael Faeges University MF In
University School OH/US Nick Protasiewicz University NP In
University School OH/US Zach Paganini University ZP In
Venture High UT/US Grant Christensen Venture GC In
Venture High UT/US Madeleine Felix Venture MF In
Venture High UT/US Tacy Petersen Venture TP In
Vestavia Hills HS AL/US Eileen Liu Vestavia Hills EL In
Vestavia Hills HS AL/US Ryan Conn Vestavia Hills RC In
West Tech NV/US Alexander Wong West Tech AW In