Digital Speech and Debate e Championship

2023 — NSDA Campus, US
SP - Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Srikanth Akkaram Mason High School None
Larry Alcorn Avon High School
David Amador B.L. Gray Junior High School None
Christy Ashcraft Dardanelle High School None
Marie Bakke Thomas Jefferson HSST
Anupam Bhowmik Shrewsbury None
Sarah Botsch-McGuinn Cypress Bay High School
Yahua Cheng Diamond Bar High School
Joseph Chun Chatsworth High School None
Niki Clinger-Mobley Carson HS
Travis Cornett ModernBrain
Jason Daniels West ELP SLC
Doron Darnov Los Altos High School
Manoj Das Pine View School None
Irene Drabkin Shrewsbury None
Marjorie Dunn Homer High School None
Julie Dutcher Avon High School None
Andy Eddy Uplift Atlas Preparatory High School
Veronica Galvez Velásquez Academy None
Sanjoy Ghosh Tierra Linda Middle School None
Jay Gottipaty Velásquez Academy None
Liangyi Gu Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Liang Guo Velásquez Academy None
Lin Guo Newton South High School None
Christine Guyard The Greene School None
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest School
Alan Howard B.L. Gray Junior High School None
Amanda Johnson ModernBrain
Bhavna Kalia The Quarry Lane School
Chulmin Kang West High School None
Dongho Kang West High School None
Chinmay Kanuga Velásquez Academy None
Anil Kasinadhuni Velásquez Academy
Shweta Keskar Mason High School None
Amrita Krishna West ELP SLC
Linsey Lee Schimelpfenig Middle School None
Danjue Li The Quarry Lane School
Catherine Liang Valley Christian High School None
Robin Liesenfelt McMillen High School
Carolina Lima Shrewsbury None
Kyler Logan NSU University School None
Indigo Loving NSU University School None
Dustin Ma Velásquez Academy
Shazia Malik Mason High School None
Illiana Miranda Wildwood High School
Patrick Mobley Carson HS
Joseline Molina Velásquez Academy None
Jacob Moss School Without Walls High School
Chitra Pannirselvam Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Maulin Patel The Quarry Lane School
Monika Patel Velásquez Academy None
Linda Peterson Neenah High School
Lisa Philion Michigan Great Lakes Virtual Academy None
Joseph Puthuvelil Milton Speech Team None
Debra Rademacher Glenrock JR/SR High School None
Robert Root Oliver Wendell Holmes High School
S Rose SRDS
Tasneem Sabri Rise Academy None
Luvienne Sans Liangyi Youth Leadership None
LeAnne Schmidt Notre Dame Preparatory
Allie Sisson Sylvan Hills High School None
Sharada Sivaraman Tierra Linda Middle School None
Angela Smith Holy Family High School None
Mi Hee Song Velásquez Academy None
Becca Steiner Hire
vilma tax Velásquez Academy None
Asha Taylor QD Learning
Lekha Thomas The Golden State Academy None
Eduardo Velazquez ModernBrain
Katy Winter Horace Greeley High School None
Thomas Witmer Horace Greeley High School
Jimmy yang North Hollywood High School None
Andrew Ye Liangyi Youth Leadership
Choon-Hoe Yeoh Valley Christian High School None
Sasha Young Renner Middle School
Tara Young Shrewsbury None
Muhammad Zaidi The Golden State Academy None