Digital Speech and Debate e Championship

2023 — NSDA Campus, US
PF - Novice/Middle School Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Lisa Accardi IS75 Frank D. Paulo None
Clement Agho-Otoghile Hire
Ashwika Bansal Power Speakers Unlimited
Brandy Bar Saline MS None
Paul Bar Saline MS
Bethany Bass Columbia Secondary COMPASS
Keegan Bosch Power Speakers Unlimited
Jane G Boyd Hire
Barbara Brawn James Bowie High School
Grant Brown The Brearley School
Patricia Cazeau BL Debate
Michael Chan The Quarry Lane School
astrid meadow clough Ascent Academy
Beth Luzann Cole Hire
Morgan Copeland Potomac Debate Academy
Surendra Dara Honor Academy
Egor Davydov Ascent Academy None
Marty De Tierra Linda Middle School
Elizabeth DeCandido IS75 Frank D. Paulo None
Madhura Deo Joaquin Miller Middle School None
Nick Djakov Pine View School None
Maya ElHawary VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Raafa Elsheikh Power Speakers Unlimited None
Rahma Elsheikh Power Speakers Unlimited None
Meredith Feigel IS75 Frank D. Paulo None
Stewart Feigel IS75 Frank D. Paulo None
Aaron Fernando NSU University School
Huina Gao Liangyi Youth Leadership
Alan Guo Cicero Project
Malti Gursahani The Golden State Academy None
Bharti Hathalia The Golden State Academy
Emilyn Hazelbrook Hire
Yunhan Hong Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Ian Hopkins Taipei American School MS None
Alana Itkin IS75 Frank D. Paulo
Charu Jain Joaquin Miller Middle School
Uday Jain Princeton Independent
Pramod Joisha Joaquin Miller Middle School
Caitlyn Jones Taipei American School MS
GG Jones BL Debate
Rahim Kahloon Germantown Friends School
Pria Kamalavasagam Winston Churchill
Joseph Klapach Davidson Academy Online
Visali Kodali Davidson Academy Online
Ruhi Kurdikar The Blake School
Grace Lefkowitz IS75 Frank D. Paulo None
Maunil Mehta The Quarry Lane School None
Cody Morrow Hire
Kelly Mower Rice Independent
Matthew Neil Ascent Academy
Sahana Nellian The Quarry Lane School
Amanda Nobra Potomac Debate Academy
Kenneth Ogden Potomac Debate Academy
Sunil Parambil Valley Christian High School
Akhil Perla Hire
Kitiny Phumchun Honor Academy
Hongjun Qu Joaquin Miller Middle School
Jordan Ramsey BL Debate
Joe Rankin Power Speakers Unlimited
jyotsna rathore Joaquin Miller Middle School
Ahisha Ravi Germantown Friends School
Eva Redmond The Blake School
Matthew Reymann VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Subrata Saharoy Joaquin Miller Middle School
Luvienne Sans Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Jaewon Seo The Golden State Academy None
Gabriella Shalmiyev IS75 Frank D. Paulo None
Andrew Shea Power Speakers Unlimited
Anoop Singh Joaquin Miller Middle School
Kristina Sitarski Saline MS None
Srinidhi Srinivasan Power Speakers Unlimited
Shane Stafford The Blake School
Terry Su VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Charlie Synn Del Mar Montessori School
Christian Vasquez The Blake School
Prashant Vishen Monta Vista High School
Jenny Wang Joaquin Miller Middle School
Yang Wang Rice Independent
Dashiell Weinhardt Hire
Chase Williams Taipei American School MS
Drew Williams Taipei American School MS
Sophia Won Liangyi Youth Leadership None
Zihan Yuan Cicero Project
Yali Zhang Joaquin Miller Middle School
Matthew Zhong Germantown Friends School None
Jing Zhou Valley Christian High School