Alta Silver and Black Invitational

2017 — Sandy, UT/US

PF: 66

Para First Last School Location Rounds
Cory Ackerman Fairmont Prep CA 4
Dallan Ashdown Hire UT 6
Daniel Beck Waterford School UT 6
Sara Bell Mountain View High School ID 4
Prakash Bhandari Mountain Vista HS CO 6
Rachel Billings Skyridge Debate UT 2
McKayle Bradford Green Canyon High School UT 6
Joey Brimhall Woods Cross HS UT 4
Michael Campbell American Preparatory UT 2
Maxton Cline Park City High School Debate UT 2
Catherine Cresap Fairmont Prep CA 4
Gaurav Dhiman Logan HS UT 6
Wil Doyle Park City High School Debate UT 5
Donnie Drobny Borah HS ID 6
Camryn Fife Woods Cross HS UT 2
Morgan Fox Summit Academy HS UT 3
Brandon Garrett Presentation HS CA 6
Calvin Gilmer Hire WY 6
Amanda Goodner Bingham HS UT 3
Wendy Gordon Eagle HS ID 4
Jerry Guo Mission San Jose HS CA 1
Chris Harris Saratoga HS CA 6
Yumasie Hellebuick Hire UT 6
Dalton Hellman Westview Independent OR 4
Tim Henry Skyline UT 1
Andrew Hull Salt Lake City West HS UT 5
Kerry Jenkins Rocky Mountain HS ID 6
Amanda Jiang Salt Lake City West HS UT 3
Sheridan Johnson Albuquerque Academy NM 6
Diana Khosrovi Skyline UT 2
Maryrose Kohan George Washington CO CO 6
Devyani Kothari Mission San Jose HS CA 6
Miranda Le Presentation HS CA 5
Janet Leung Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy UT 2
Jasmine Liu Mission San Jose HS CA 3
Cale McCrary Corona Del Sol HS AZ 6
Sherry Meng Corona Del Sol HS AZ 6
Sherri Miller Sky View UT 6
Walker Nasser Rowland Hall-St Mark UT 6
Jon Oglesby Hire UT 3
Daniel Osipovitch Waterford School UT 5
Erik Perez Juan Diego Catholic High School UT 4
Nicholas Petsas Brophy College Prep AZ 4
Scott Pettit Summit Academy HS UT 3
Andrew Pierce Sheridan HS WY 2
Josh Prine The Quarry Lane School CA 6
Victor Rivas Umana Saratoga HS CA 6
Canela Roundy Hire UT 6
Celina Roundy Hire UT 6
John Roundy Hire UT 6
Kaleb Roundy Hire UT 6
Sushil Rungta Canyon Crest Academy CA 4
Varun Santhanam College Prep CA 2
Charles Schletzbaum Milpitas HS CA 6
Sonia Sehgal Hillcrest HS UT 6
Ammie Serr Park City High School Debate UT 1
Stephanie Shelton East HS UT 3
Cindy Sidwell Skyline UT 3
Kimberly Solomon Bingham HS UT 3
Victor Valdivia East HS UT 6
Antonio Vazquez Summit Academy HS UT 3
Mac Walker Copper Hills HS UT 6
Julianna Walls American Preparatory UT 2
Charlee Wambolt Eagle HS ID 6
Selena Zhang Park City High School Debate UT 6
joshua roundy Hire UT 6