1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy

2021 — NSDA Campus, GA/US
Field in LD 2nd Year
54 entries
School Locale Entry Code
American Heritage Broward HS FL/US Mason Cheng American Heritage Broward Mason Cheng
American Heritage Broward HS FL/US Spencer Swickle American Heritage Broward Spencer Swickle
Apple Valley High School MN/US Kacee Wells Apple Valley Kacee Wells
Archer High School GA/ Jaiden Garcia Archer Jaiden Garcia
Ayala High School CA/US Adam Mimou Ayala Adam Mimou
Byram Hills High School NY/US Eleanor Wangensteen Byram Hills Eleanor Wangensteen
Cabot High School AR/US Alexis Childs Cabot Alexis Childs
Carnegie Vanguard High School TX/US Leon Sakata Carnegie Vanguard Leon Sakata
Carnegie Vanguard High School TX/US Siddhartha Rana Carnegie Vanguard Siddhartha Rana
Christopher Columbus High School FL/US Alan Munschy Christopher Columbus Alan Munschy
Christopher Columbus High School FL/US Nicholas Gonzalez Christopher Columbus Nicholas Gonzalez
Diamond Bar High School CA/US Nathan Chu Diamond Bar Nathan Chu
Greenhill School TX/US Aakash Vattikuti Greenhill Aakash Vattikuti
Greenhill School TX/US Christopher Row Greenhill Christopher Row
Greenhill School TX/US Emma Nguyen Greenhill Emma Nguyen
Greenhill School TX/US Nikitha Thoduguli Greenhill Nikitha Thoduguli
Greenhill School TX/US Ramateja Mettu Greenhill Ramateja Mettu
Greenhill School TX/US Valerie Xu Greenhill Valerie Xu
Harrison NY/US Annie Chen Harrison Annie Chen
Harrison NY/US Jessie Pein Harrison Jessie Pein
Harrison NY/US Thomas Berg Harrison Thomas Berg
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Andrew Wesel Harvard-Westlake Andrew Wesel
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Hannah Messaye Harvard-Westlake Hannah Messaye
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Jade Harris Harvard-Westlake Jade Harris
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Maxwell Lee Harvard-Westlake Maxwell Lee
Henry W Grady High School GA/US Aran Sonnad-Joshi Henry W Grady Aran Sonnad-Joshi
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Aishwarya Vangala Lake Highland Prep Aishwarya Vangala
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Ayman Badawy Lake Highland Prep Ayman Badawy
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Ilaana Khan Lake Highland Prep Ilaana Khan
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Neha Patil Lake Highland Prep Neha Patil
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Prateek Seela Lake Highland Prep Prateek Seela
Lexington HS MA/US Jayden Bai Lexington Jayden Bai
Lexington HS MA/US Mahad Sohail Lexington Mahad Sohail
Little Rock Central AR/US Michelle Gong Little Rock Central Michelle Gong
Livingston High School NJ/US Raina Batra Livingston Raina Batra
Marlborough School CA/US Emma Wollaeger Marlborough Emma Wollaeger
Marlborough School CA/US Francesca Lesinski Marlborough Francesca Lesinski
Marlborough School CA/US Gabriela Adler Marlborough Gabriela Adler
Marlborough School CA/US Jina Kang Marlborough Jina Kang
Marlborough School CA/US Margalit Salkin Marlborough Margalit Salkin
Marlborough School CA/US Shaye Lee Marlborough Shaye Lee
Marlborough School CA/US Siena Grouf Marlborough Siena Grouf
Marlborough School CA/US Tatum Zolkin Marlborough Tatum Zolkin
Ramsay High School AL/US Donovan Frazier Ramsay Donovan Frazier
Scarsdale High School NY/US David Wang Scarsdale David Wang
Scarsdale High School NY/US Mia Frishberg Scarsdale Mia Frishberg
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX/US Diego Arcos Strake Jesuit Diego Arcos
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX/US Lucas Walker Strake Jesuit Lucas Walker
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX/US Rushil Chetty Strake Jesuit Rushil Chetty
The Hill School PA/US Corbin Cartagine Hill Corbin Cartagine
Unionville PA/US Phillis Wan Unionville Phillis Wan
West Des Moines Valley High School IA/US Luke Nelson West Des Moines Valley Luke Nelson
West Des Moines Valley High School IA/US Ria Tomar West Des Moines Valley Ria Tomar
West Des Moines Valley High School IA/US Tyler Emanuel West Des Moines Valley Tyler Emanuel