1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy

2021 — NSDA Campus, GA/US
Field in Policy 2nd Year
51 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alpharetta HS GA/US Kapoor & Dasari Alpharetta Anish Kapoor & Abhiram Dasari
Alpharetta HS GA/US Nayak & Thatiparthi Alpharetta Anish Nayak & Anish Thatiparthi
Alpharetta HS GA/US Jivangikar & Momin Alpharetta Sameer Jivangikar & Eshan Momin
Berkeley Preparatory School FL/US Howell & Win Berkeley Prep Rachel Howell & Sundee Win
Berkeley Preparatory School FL/US Win & Weisman Berkeley Prep Shane Win & Aaron Weisman
Berkeley Preparatory School FL/US Reddy & Sharma Berkeley Prep Vinny Sharma & Arjun Reddy
Blue Valley Southwest High School KS/US Cranor & Sandhu Blue Valley Southwest Brett Cranor & Vinny Sandhu
Caddo Magnet High School LA/US Hughes & Restel Caddo Magnet Merritt Hughes & Olivia Restel
Carrollton School of the Sacred Hea FL/US Fernandez & Cavalieri Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Isabella Fernandez & Vale
Carrollton School of the Sacred Hea FL/US Casado & Oliva Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Sofia Casado & Isabella O
Chattahoochee High School GA/US Kaidar-Heafetz & Lee Chattahoochee Eshkar Kaidar-Heafetz & Allison Lee
Damien High School CA/US Lewis & Darwish Damien Stephen Lewis & Omar Darwish
Decatur High School GA/US Van Kruijssen & Kochel Decatur Max Van Kruijssen & Will Kochel
Georgetown Day School DC/US Borek & Jager Georgetown Day Milo Borek & Zachary Jager
Georgetown Day School DC/US Bronner & Brown Georgetown Day Sophie Bronner & Griffin Brown
Gilman MD/US Gallagher & McCarthy Gilman Daniel Gallagher & Sean McCarthy
Greenhill School TX/US Madhavanur & Simon Greenhill Shreeya Madhavanur & Spencer Simon
Head-Royce High School CA/US Sandford & Jayaratne Head-Royce Nick Sandford & Francis Jayaratne
Head-Royce High School CA/US Arney & Chan Head-Royce Richard Arney & Dylan Chan
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Gaither & Ratnasabapathy Jesuit Grayson Gaither & Varun Ratnasabapathy
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Jin & Chacko Jesuit Lawrence Jin & Dominic Chacko
Jesuit College Prep TX/US Murugesh & Noquil Jesuit Tejas Murugesh & Jon Noquil
Johns Creek High School GA/US Sawant & Yerramsetty Johns Creek Malvika Sawant & Anvita Yerramsetty
Lexington HS MA/US He & Venkatesh Lexington Jeffrey He & Atul Venkatesh
Liberal Arts and Science Academy TX/US Church & Loehr Liberal Arts and Science Sam Church & Lucy Loehr
Mamaroneck High School NY/US Davis & Tretiak Mamaroneck Jordan Davis & Kira Tretiak
Mamaroneck High School NY/US Gupta & Peters Mamaroneck Rohan Gupta & Peyton Peters
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Busbee & Howard Montgomery Bell Britton Busbee & John Howard
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Thompson & Groomes Montgomery Bell Sammy Thompson & Reid Groomes
Montgomery Bell Academy TN/US Geevarghese & Bittles Montgomery Bell Sanjith Geevarghese & Ethan Bittles
Northview High School GA/US Salah & Potdar Northview Juliette Salah & Ayush Potdar
Notre Dame High School CA/US Ameriso & Bush Notre Dame Ines Ameriso & Lillie Bush
Notre Dame High School CA/US Goldman & Urfalian Notre Dame Rosalind Goldman & Molly Urfalian
Pace Academy GA/US Pollard & Tanasa Pace Forrest Pollard & Luca Tanasa
Pace Academy GA/US Yilma & Singh Pace Hanna Yilma & Kabir Singh
Peninsula High School CA/US Brown & Veturi Peninsula Nathan Brown & Rithvik Veturi
Peninsula High School CA/US De Rox & Gaskov Peninsula Prevail De Rox & Vsevolod Gaskov
Pine Crest School FL/US Ivanov & OSullivan Pine Crest Kristian Ivanov & Daniel OSullivan
Pine Crest School FL/US Yatak & Greenberg Pine Crest Mahyoub Yatak & Michael Greenberg
St. Mark's School of Texas TX/US Pan & Applbaum St Mark's School of Texas Alex Pan & Bennett Applbaum
St. Mark's School of Texas TX/US Guddati & Bidare St Mark's School of Texas Anish Guddati & Siddarth Bidare
St. Mark's School of Texas TX/US Seaward & Tahirkheli St Mark's School of Texas Liam Seaward & Ahsan Tahirkheli
The Altamont School AL/US Anders & Yalamanchili Altamont Arthur Anders & Manish Yalamanchili
Univ Of Chicago Lab School IL/US Tan & Huang Univ Of Chicago Lab William Tan & Jeffrey Huang
Westminster GA/US Jabren & Yao Westminster George Jabren & Brandon Yao
Westminster GA/US Song & Chen Westminster Paris Song & Chris Chen
Woodward Academy GA/US Bates & Jarman Woodward Carson Bates & Zaria Jarman
Woodward Academy GA/US Henderson & Yoon Woodward Francesca Henderson & Jay Yoon
Woodward Academy GA/US Black & Mitchell Woodward Morgan Black & Callie Mitchell
Wylie E. Groves HS MI/US Laham & Lipman Wylie E. Groves Eleen Laham & Jonah Lipman
Wyoming Virtual Academy WY/US Campbell & Campbell Wyoming Virtual Kaitlyn Campbell & Jaden Campbell