1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy

2021 — NSDA Campus, GA/US
Field in LD 1st Year
41 entries
School Locale Entry Code
American Heritage Broward HS FL/US Vardhan Avaradi American Heritage Broward Vardhan Avaradi
Archer High School GA/ Christian Menisime Archer Christian Menisime
Ardsley High School NY/US Liam Lobl Ardsley Liam Lobl
Byram Hills High School NY/US Ariana Chace Byram Hills Ariana Chace
Cabot High School AR/US Ethan Schneider Cabot Ethan Schneider
Cabot High School AR/US Jace Owens Cabot Jace Owens
Cabot High School AR/US Joelle Buckner Cabot Joelle Buckner
Calhoun High School GA/US Carra Carpenter Calhoun Carra Carpenter
Dwight-Englewood School NJ/US Emerson Kang Dwight-Englewood Emerson Kang
East Chapel Hill High School NC/US Nicholas Copland East Chapel Hill Nicholas Copland
Greenhill School TX/US Adam Kesselman Greenhill Adam Kesselman
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Arielle Trakhtenberg Harvard-Westlake Arielle Trakhtenberg
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Kriste An Harvard-Westlake Kriste An
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Max Turetzky Harvard-Westlake Max Turetzky
Immaculate Heart High School CA/US Ava Wegmann-Gatarz Immaculate Heart Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
Immaculate Heart High School CA/US Shaina Sanchez Immaculate Heart Shaina Sanchez
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Amukta Vennam Lake Highland Prep Amukta Vennam
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Anthony Andrews Lake Highland Prep Anthony Andrews
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Harris Layson Lake Highland Prep Harris Layson
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Jon Kraut Lake Highland Prep Jon Kraut
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Renessa Ghosh Lake Highland Prep Renessa Ghosh
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Suchita Vennam Lake Highland Prep Suchita Vennam
Lake Highland Preparatory School FL/US Vishal Shah Lake Highland Prep Vishal Shah
Lexington HS MA/US Aaron Shao Lexington Aaron Shao
Lexington HS MA/US Feodor Morozov Lexington Feodor Morozov
Lexington HS MA/US Tasneem Ghadiali Lexington Tasneem Ghadiali
Loveless Academic Magnet Program AL/US Rhea Rastogi Loveless Academic Magnet Program Rhea Rastogi
Marlborough School CA/US Hope Lee Marlborough Hope Lee
Marlborough School CA/US Maya Jen Marlborough Maya Jen
Marlborough School CA/US Reese Jones Marlborough Reese Jones
Marlborough School CA/US Yuma Nakamae Marlborough Yuma Nakamae
Northview High School GA/US Tanish Potula Northview Tanish Potula
San Mateo High CA/US Ailsa Sun San Mateo Ailsa Sun
Scripps Ranch High School CA/US Agastya Sridharan Scripps Ranch Agastya Sridharan
The Meadows School NV/US Brinley Belding Meadows Brinley Belding
Vestavia Hills High School AL/US Davis Shedd Vestavia Hills Davis Shedd
West Des Moines Valley High School IA/US Anika Shetye West Des Moines Valley Anika Shetye
West Des Moines Valley High School IA/US Brady Thompson West Des Moines Valley Brady Thompson
West Des Moines Valley High School IA/US Landon Stull West Des Moines Valley Landon Stull
Westwood TX/US Anuva Fulzele Westwood Anuva Fulzele
Westwood TX/US David Li Westwood David Li