Barkley Forum for High Schools

2020 — Atlanta, GA/US
Field in Program Oral Interpretation
75 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alief Early College HS TX/US Elizabeth Lopez-Aguilar 876
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Debeshi Kundu 883
Bethlehem High School KY/US Jack Neel 864
Braddock HS FL/US Melissa Orama 865
Braddock HS FL/US Jeffrey Camille 882
Brentwood Academy TN/US Mary Grace Gower 804
Brentwood Academy TN/US Sloan Rogers 805
Brentwood Academy TN/US Caroline Breen 811
Comeaux HS LA/US Rashon Leday 824
Comeaux HS LA/US Taylor Mier 825
Comeaux HS LA/US Jazmin Rodriguez 826
Comeaux HS LA/US Haden Reynolds 827
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Zhuoqi Cai 870
Desert Vista HS AZ/US Ariella Breyer 832
Dreyfoos School Of The Arts FL/US Kyle Ahern 807
Dreyfoos School Of The Arts FL/US Katherine Oung 808
Durham Academy NC/US Sierra Brown 820
Ft Lauderdale HS FL/US Mishalynn Brown 836
Grapevine High School TX/US Kaylee Frazier 817
Grapevine High School TX/US Elissa Bartkowski 830
Greenhill School TX/US Joshua Timmons 800
Hattiesburg High School MS/US Adonai Hill 831
Hawken OH/US Anna Cord 837
Holy Ghost Prep PA/US Justin Gabriele 806
J. Frank Dobie High School TX/US Reginald Jefferson 812
J. Frank Dobie High School TX/US Ryle Lawson 814
La Salle College HS PA/US Luke Kawczynski 802
LaRue County HS KY/ Addie Ann Cundiff 815
LaRue County HS KY/ Stefani Giles 834
LaRue County HS KY/ Cassandra Wiley 851
Laurel Christian School MS/US Grace Travis 868
Madison Central HS MS/ Caroline Corkern 819
McQuaid Jesuit NY/US logan brown 803
Morristown West HS TN/US Karcyn Kowalski 809
Morristown West HS TN/US Emory Starcher 877
Morristown West HS TN/US Josh Stitt 878
Morristown West HS TN/US Rylee Linkous 879
Murrah HS MS/US Jeffrey Caliedo 841
NSU University School FL/US Faraaz Sadruddin 822
NSU University School FL/US Camilla Maionica 866
Needham HS MA/US Hannah Warn 810
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Nicole Sivells 862
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Zhana Andrews 872
Nova HS FL/US Breanna Nesbeth 818
Oak Grove HS MS/ Briah Hargrove 842
Oak Grove HS MS/ Abby Farrar 843
Oak Grove HS MS/ Bobbie Honeycutt 844
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beache FL/US Beatriz Amorim 833
Providence High School NC/US Omotayo Fasan 823
Riverside HS SC/US Shalyn Drakeford 857
Riverside HS SC/US Spatika Gowda 858
Riverside HS SC/US Ana De la Llave 859
Riverside HS SC/US Inigo Sanchez 860
Sequoyah High School GA/US Katherine Brown 861
St. Andrew's Episcopal School MS/US Sameer Khan 846
Suncoast Comm HS FL/US Cedrick Charles 801
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Adam Osman-Krinsky 847
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Enza Jonas-Giugni 848
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Noelle Barile 849
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Charlie Valencia 850
The Harker School CA/US Nikki Solanki 863
Tompkins High School TX/US Aastha Bhatia 816
Tompkins High School TX/US Alexandra Gioukaris 828
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Kyra Alston 829
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Lexi Good 835
Unionville PA/US Erica Zhao 873
Valdosta High School GA/US Kenzie Eikenberry 854
Valdosta High School GA/US Jazmin Roundtree 855
Valdosta High School GA/US Juan Angel 856
Vestavia Hills HS AL/US Katy Chen 867
Western High School FL/US Emma Wasserman 821
Western High School FL/US Sam Orcinolo 852
Western High School FL/US Allison Marrero 853
Winston Churchill HS TX/US Jeremy Kohler 839
Winston Churchill HS TX/US Anica Mata 840