Barkley Forum for High Schools

2020 — Atlanta, GA/US
Field in Informative Speaking
62 entries
School Locale Entry Code
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/US Sabrina Keough 1104
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Nikhita Nanduri 1133
Battle Ground Academy TN/US Paige LaRock 1192
Berkeley Carroll School NY/ Jake Pellett 1108
Braddock HS FL/US Lindsey Locke 1146
Braddock HS FL/US Melissa Orama 1185
Brentwood Academy TN/US Jackson Peden 1116
Brentwood Academy TN/US Mary Grace Gower 1159
Cary Academy NC/US Jr Cobb 1120
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Cory Wurtenberger 1130
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Tristan Wertanzl 1181
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Maria Duran 1182
Dreyfoos School Of The Arts FL/US Katherine Oung 1109
DuPont Manual High School KY/US Shubh Gupta 1143
Durham Academy NC/US Annie Ma 1105
Durham Academy NC/US Alayah Tedder 1151
Evanston Twp HS IL/US Lara-Nour Walton 1147
Hawken OH/US Bridget Lee 1136
Hendrickson High School TX/US Audrey Fife 1126
Henry W Grady HS GA/US Dana Richie 1101
Henry W Grady HS GA/US Tyler Jones 1121
J. Frank Dobie High School TX/US Maryam Badr 1113
Katy Taylor High School TX/US Vivienne Luu 1149
La Salle College HS PA/US Patrick Calhoun 1102
LaRue County HS KY/ Helen Anderson 1160
LaRue County HS KY/ Kaylee Whiteman 1184
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Arnav Barpujari 1123
Madison Central HS MS/ Julia Vanlake 1117
Madison Central HS MS/ Kelsey Mayhan 1118
Madison Central HS MS/ Neely Kiihnl 1124
Martin County HS FL/US Ryan Mitchell 1157
Milton Academy MA/ Nyla Sams 1106
Milton Academy MA/ Jana Amin 1107
Morristown West HS TN/US Jacob Seals 1110
Morristown West HS TN/US Emma Whittaker 1111
Morristown West HS TN/US Esmeralda Cerritos 1112
NSU University School FL/US Alex Silver 1166
NSU University School FL/US Alexis Ellman 1167
Needham HS MA/US Henry Huvos 1125
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Sonia Pereira 1103
Nova HS FL/US Emma Relyea 1100
Nova HS FL/US Katrina Oro 1161
Oak Grove HS MS/ Hans Elasri 1129
Oak Grove HS MS/ Alex Vera 1139
Pennsbury HS PA/US Diya Cherian 1115
Pine View School FL/US Kiran Kadiyala 1122
Riverside HS SC/US Payton Frappier 1140
Riverside HS SC/US Elizabeth Dods 1141
Riverside HS SC/US Rijul Bhardwaj 1155
Saint Mary's Hall HS TX/US Nitya Patel 1158
Seven Lakes High School TX/US Grace Zhang 1134
St. Andrew's Episcopal School MS/US Christopher Wade 1145
The Lovett School GA/US Landon Kalish 1114
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Gabriel Steinberg 1127
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Isha Shukla 1138
Valdosta High School GA/US Mansi Patel 1153
Valdosta High School GA/US Kaightlyn Jowers 1154
Vestavia Hills HS AL/US Esther Lee 1177
Wellington FL/US Matthew McGann 1135
Western High School FL/US Rebecca Harkins 1152
White House High School TN/US Rebekah Langford 1164
White House High School TN/US Madison Freeman 1168