Barkley Forum for High Schools

2020 — Atlanta, GA/US
Field in Lincoln-Douglas
134 entries
School Locale Entry Code
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/US Dylan McClish American Heritage Boca/Delray DM
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/US Nikita Tanguturi American Heritage Boca/Delray NT
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Anika Dham American Heritage Plantation AD
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Emilin Mathew American Heritage Plantation EM
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Peregrine Beckett American Heritage Plantation PB
Auburn AL/ Michael Fain Auburn MF
Baton Rouge High School LA/US Channing Hall Baton Rouge CH
Baton Rouge High School LA/US Peter Franz Baton Rouge PF
Brophy College Prep AZ/US Calvin Tyler Brophy CT
Calhoun HS GA/US Anjena Duhan Calhoun AD
Cardinal Gibbons FL/US Alex Dumas Cardinal Gibbons AD
Cardinal Gibbons FL/US Roberto Sosa Cardinal Gibbons RS
Cardinal Gibbons FL/US Zachary Dumas Cardinal Gibbons ZD
Carmel Valley Independent CA/US Jacob Spiegelman Carmel Valley Independent JS
Chaminade College Prep CA/US Dylan Barsoumian Chaminade DB
Charlotte Catholic HS NC/US David Edwards Charlotte Catholic DE
Colleyville Heritage High School TX/US Ali Bharwani Colleyville Heritage AB
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Garrett Bishop Cypress Bay GB
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Haziq Latif-Jangda Cypress Bay HL
Dougherty Valley High School CA/US Kabir Dubey Dougherty Valley KD
Dougherty Valley High School CA/US Kavin Kumaravel Dougherty Valley KK
DuPont Manual High School KY/US Pranav Kanmadikar DuPont Manual PK
DuPont Manual High School KY/US Romith Paily DuPont Manual RP
Dulles High School TX/US Abhinav Sinha Dulles AS
Dulles High School TX/US Neer Jain Dulles NJ
Dulles High School TX/US Sarah Zheng Dulles SZ
Durham Academy NC/US Bennett Dombcik Durham BD
Durham Academy NC/US Jacob Palmer Durham JP
Edgemont HS NY/US Riya Ganpati Edgemont RG
Evanston Twp HS IL/US Henry Eberhart Evanston Twp HE
Evanston Twp HS IL/US Quinn Hughes Evanston Twp QH
Ft Lauderdale HS FL/US Elijah Pitt Ft Lauderdale EP
Ft Lauderdale HS FL/US Syed Tahir Ft Lauderdale ST
Garland HS TX/US Ishan Rereddy Garland IR
Grapevine High School TX/US Nichlas Martinez Grapevine NM
Grapevine High School TX/US Thomas Tran Grapevine TT
Greenhill School TX/US Anais Zhang Greenhill AZ
Greenhill School TX/US Krutin Devesh Greenhill KD
H.B. Plant High School FL/US Taman Kanchanapalli H.B. Plant TK
Harrison NY/US Ava Zinman Harrison AZ
Harrison NY/US Giovanni Cutri Harrison GC
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Alexandra Mork Harvard-Westlake AM
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Spencer Klink Harvard-Westlake SK
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Samantha McLoughlin Harvard-Westlake SM
Henry W Grady HS GA/US Aran Sonnad-Joshi Henry W Grady AS
Henry W Grady HS GA/US Emmaline Harmon Henry W Grady EH
Henry W Grady HS GA/US Griffin Richie Henry W Grady GR
Holy Cross School LA/US Nicholas Davillier Holy Cross ND
Holy Cross School LA/US Tahj Johnson Holy Cross TJ
Houston County HS GA/US Thomas Hartley Houston County TH
Isidore Newman School LA/US David Adler Isidore Newman DA
Isidore Newman School LA/US Luke Estrada Isidore Newman LE
King High School FL/US Arjan Kang King AK
La Salle College HS PA/US Alex Sorgini La Salle AS
La Salle College HS PA/US Tyler Wood La Salle TW
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Abby Morris Lake Highland Prep AM
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Jaden Ackerman Lake Highland Prep JA
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Jaya Dayal Lake Highland Prep JD
Lassiter HS GA/US TJ Riggs Lassiter TR
Lexington HS MA/US Evan Li Lexington EL
Lexington HS MA/US Kevin Yang Lexington KY
Lexington HS MA/US Simran Gandhi Lexington SG
Little Rock Central AR/US Jasper Potts Little Rock Central JP
Los Altos High School CA/US Parth Dhanotra Los Altos PD
Madison Central HS MS/ Sarah Shurden Madison Central SS
Morrison Academy TW Eric Chang Morrison EC
Morrison Academy TW Kevin Cheng Morrison KC
Mountain Brook HS AL/US Marielle Cornes Mountain Brook MC
NSU University School FL/US Sebastian Frazier NSU SF
Needham HS MA/US Sam Cogen Needham SC
Needham HS MA/US Zachary Lu Needham ZL
New Trier High School IL/US Caroline Siebert New Trier CS
New Trier High School IL/US Izaak Van Til New Trier IV
New Trier High School IL/US Thomas Serrino New Trier TS
Newark Science NJ/US Simone Braithwaite Newark Science SB
Newark Science NJ/US Temitope Ogundare Newark Science TO
North Allegheny PA/US Akshana Dassanaike North Allegheny AD
North Allegheny PA/US Elijah Duckworth North Allegheny ED
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Patrick Mays North Mecklenburg PM
Northland Christian School TX/US Aaron Barcio Northland Christian AB
Northland Christian School TX/US Austin Broussard Northland Christian ABr
Northland Christian School TX/US Jack Quisenberry Northland Christian JQ
Northview High School GA/US Sreyaash Das Northview SD
Northview High School GA/US Yasmin Shalim Northview YS
Oak Grove HS MS/ Lena LaPierre Oak Grove LL
Oak Grove HS MS/ Noah Williamson Oak Grove NW
Oak Hall FL/US Kumail Zaidi Oak Hall KZ
Palm Harbor University High FL/US Kiran Ganga Palm Harbor KG
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Jayvyn Dacas Pembroke Pines Charter JD
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Mariana Colicchio Pembroke Pines Charter MC
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/US David Bogner Poly Prep Country Day DB
Providence High School NC/US Aum Kendapadi Providence AK
Sage CA/US Max Perin Sage MP
Santa Monica High School CA/US Rex Evans Santa Monica RE
Seven Lakes High School TX/US Rohan Rao Seven Lakes RR
Shades Valley HS AL/US Ferrell Oden Shades Valley FO
Southlake Carroll TX/US Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll PK
Southlake Carroll TX/US Tarun Ratnasabapathy Southlake Carroll TR
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX/US Arun Mehra Strake Jesuit AM
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX/US Josh Porter Strake Jesuit JP
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX/US Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit ZD
Strath Haven PA/US William Lee Strath Haven WL
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Gallo Patel Stuyvesant GP
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Sarai Pridgen Stuyvesant SP
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Silma Bathily Success Academy Manhattan SB
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Tajaih Robinson Success Academy Manhattan TR
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Annie (Yijing) Wang Bronx Science AW
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Nicolas Kim Bronx Science NK
The Harker School CA/US Sophia Gottfried Harker SG
The Harker School CA/US Sachin Shah Harker SS
The Hill School PA/US Nethmin Liyanage Hill NL
The Montgomery Academy AL/US Cyprian Dumas Montgomery CD
The Montgomery Academy AL/US Tristan Dumas Montgomery TD
The Quarry Lane School CA/US Mackenzie Davis Quarry Lane MD
The Quarry Lane School CA/US Meera Sehgal Quarry Lane MS
The Quarry Lane School CA/US Zachary Davis Quarry Lane ZD
Tompkins High School TX/US Catherine Wang Tompkins CW
Trinity Valley School TX/US Kishan Kalaria Trinity Valley KK
Unionville PA/US Devin Jiang Unionville DJ
Unionville PA/US Kevin Liao Unionville KL
University High School NJ/US Mercy Wah University MW
Valdosta High School GA/US Albert Kang Valdosta AK
Valdosta High School GA/US Jay Patel Valdosta JP
Vestavia Hills HS AL/US Jason Han Vestavia Hills JH
Vestavia Hills HS AL/US Ryan Conn Vestavia Hills RC
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Alyssa Ashmore West Des Moines Valley AA
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Connor Fogarty West Des Moines Valley CF
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Claire Gilbert West Des Moines Valley CG
Westlake High School CA/US Ethan Elasky Westlake EE
William G. Enloe HS NC/US Anthony Cui William G. Enloe AC
William G. Enloe HS NC/US Kaitlyn Han William G. Enloe KH
William G. Enloe HS NC/US Tej Gedela William G. Enloe TG
Woodrow Wilson High School DC/US Chris O'Brien Woodrow Wilson CO
Woodrow Wilson High School DC/US Tristan May Woodrow Wilson TM