John Edie Holiday Debates hosted by Blake

2016 — MN/US
Aberdeen Central HS SD
Ankeny HS IA
Anoka High School MN
Apple Valley High School MN
Appleton East HS WI
Berkeley Preparatory FL
Bishop Guertin HS NH
Blaine MN
The Blake School MN
Bloomington Jefferson HS MN
The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Brookfield East HS WI
Byram Hills HS NY
Calhoun High School GA
Camas HS WA
Central HS - St Paul MN
Central Valley High School WA
Chanhassen HS MN
Chaska High School MN
CK McClatchy High School CA
Collegiate School NY
Colleyville Heritage HS TX
Columbus High School GA
Conant High School IL
Delbarton School NJ
Dulles High School TX
DuPont Manual High School KY
Eagan HS MN
Earl Warren HS TX
East Chapel Hill High School NC
East Kentwood High School MI
East Ridge High School MN
Eastview HS MN
Edgemont HS NY
Edina HS MN
Elk Grove High School IL
Eugene Independent OR
Evanston Township High School IL
Fairmont Prep CA
Fenwick High School IL
Georgetown Day School DC
Glenbrook North IL
Glenbrook South High School IL
Golda Meir HS WI
Greenhill School TX
Harrisburg HS SD
Hawken OH
Holy Cross School LA
Homewood-Flossmoor High School IL
Hopkins High School MN
Horace Mann School NY
Hunter College NY
Iowa City West High School IA
James Madison Memorial WI
John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids IA
La Canada High School CA
Lake Highland Preparatory FL
Lakeland NY
Lakeville North HS MN
Lakeville South HS MN
Lane Tech College Prep H.S. IL
Lexington HS MA
Madison West WI
Maple Grove MN
Marist School GA
Marquette University HS WI
McDonogh MD
Middleton HS WI
Millard North HS NE
Millard West HS NE
Millburn High School NJ
Minneapolis Washburn HS MN
Minnetonka HS MN
Mountain Brook HS AL
New Trier High School IL
Newark Science NJ
Newton South HS MA
Niles West High School IL
North Broward Preparatory School FL
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics NC
Northside College Prep IL
NSDA Team USA TX
Oakwood CA
Okemos High School MI
Okoboji Community School IA
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches FL
Peninsula High School CA
Pine Crest Preparatory School FL
Pinecrest High School NC
Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Polytechnic School CA
Portage Northern HS MI
Potomac School VA
Randolph High School NJ
Roosevelt HS SD
Roosevelt HS MN
Rosemount MN
Roseville Area MN
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School UT
Rufus King WI
S. Eugene H. S. OR
Scarsdale HS NY
Shanley ND
Sioux Falls Lincoln HS SD
South HS - Minneapolis MN
St Paul Academy MN
St. Croix Prep MN
St. Louis Park MN
St. Mark's School of Texas TX
STA/Vis MN
Stuyvesant HS NY
Theodore Roosevelt High School IA
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA
Traverse City Central MI
University School OH
Walt Whitman MD
Walter Payton College Prep IL
Washington HS SD
Wayzata High School MN
West Bend WI
West Des Moines Valley IA
Westminster GA
Whitney M. Young Magnet High School IL