TOC Digital Speech and Debate Series 1

2022 — NSDA Campus, US
Lincoln-Douglas (Varsity) Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Joseph Barquin Port of Los Angeles High School 3 rounds
Austin Broussard Isidore Newman School 6 rounds
Scott Brown Honor Academy 6 rounds None
Victor Chen Lexington HS 6 rounds
Wei Chen Saratoga HS 3 rounds
Grace Cheng San Marino High School 6 rounds
Amanda Ciocca Christopher Columbus High School 5 rounds
Antonina Clementi Ridge High School 6 rounds
Julia Cook Emma Willard School
David Daniel Owensboro High School 6 rounds
Doron Darnov Hire 6 rounds
Bennett Dombcik Isidore Newman School 6 rounds
Avery Alexander Dover Hire 4 rounds
Raunak Dua West Boca Raton Community High School 6 rounds
Devansh Dubey Los Altos High School 3 rounds
Kevin Ferdowsian Putnam City North High School Independent 3 rounds
Carla Figueroa San Marino High School 6 rounds
Brett Fortier BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent 6 rounds
Laura Garza Clear Springs High School 3 rounds
Alexandria Godinez Stockdale High School 6 rounds
Matthew Godslove Monta Vista High School 5 rounds
Balaji Gopalakrishnan Ardrey Kell High School 3 rounds
Eric He Lexington HS 6 rounds
Colter Heirigs Edgemont Junior-Senior High School 6 rounds
Javier Hernandez Christopher Columbus High School 4 rounds
Aryan Jasani Hire 6 rounds
Devin Jiang Chaminade High School 3 rounds None
Nicolas Juarez Hire 3 rounds
neel kanamangala William G. Enloe HS 6 rounds
Lukas Krause Jordan High School 6 rounds
Rose Larson Mission San Jose High School 3 rounds
Elissa Lu Amador Valley High School 6 rounds
Kathy Martinez Hire 5 rounds
Randall Martinez Colorado Academy 3 rounds
Parth Misra Barrington High School 6 rounds
Brandon Molina BASIS Independent School Silicon Valley 3 rounds
Ari Moore ModernBrain 6 rounds
Miles Morton ModernBrain 6 rounds
EZE N Oak Ridge INDEPENDENT 6 rounds
Jacob Nails Apple Valley High School 3 rounds
Nic D. Nave Hire 6 rounds
Alex Nelson St. Croix Prep 6 rounds
Amy Nyberg Solebury School 3 rounds
Collin O'Brien Palm Bay Magnet High School 3 rounds
Paresh Pandya Stockdale High School 3 rounds
Chaitra Pirisingula Millard North High School 6 rounds
Sreedhar Rao Wilcox High School 4 rounds
Subha Rathnasabapathy American High 3 rounds
Tajaih Robinson Lake Highland Preparatory School 6 rounds
Daniel Shi Monta Vista High School 4 rounds
Siddharth Sisodia Athenian School 6 rounds
Vishal Sivamani William G. Enloe HS 6 rounds
Pratham Soni Lincoln East High School 3 rounds