TOC Digital Speech and Debate Series 1

2022 — NSDA Campus, US
Public Forum (Varsity): 100 Judges
Paradigm First Middle Last Institution Location
Shakun Agarwal Leland High School CA
Clement Agho-Otoghile Bergen Debate Club NJ
Chansey Agler Pope High School GA
Vaidi Anantharaman Dublin High School CA
Finn Andersen Wheeler High School GA
Marcelo Andreu Muller Christopher Columbus High School FL
Tushar Bandopadhyay Lynbrook HS CA
Tristan Bato College Prep CA
Shelly Bedi Ravenwood High School TN
Bryan Benitez Cranbrook MI
Quinn Benson The Pembroke Hill School MO
Shanti Bhushan East Ridge High School MN
Mariana Blanco NSU University School FL
Cade Blenden North Broward Preparatory School FL
Christian Bohmfalk Myers Park High School NC
Christopher Bryant Cranbrook MI
Evan Bubniak Riverdale Country School NY
Robert Burns Silver Creek High School CA
Royce Carr Rock Hill HS TX
Raul Jesus Cepin Riverdale Country School NY
Chester Chamberlain Dublin High School CA
Anita Chang Davidson Academy Online NV
Hua Chen Amador Valley HS CA
Kelly Ciombor Lake Nona High School FL
Beth Luzann Cole Hire TN
Lynne Coyne Myers Park High School NC
Joseph-Charles D'Antuono Potomac Debate Academy MD
Gregory Dell NSU University School FL
Nathan Fang duPont Manual High School / Youth Performing Arts School KY
Ziad Fawzy VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy BC
BJ Floyd University HS IL
Jonah Gentleman Potomac Debate Academy MD
Bikrum Gill Blacksburg Debate VA
Rian Glassford Davidson Academy Online NV
Rinki Goswami Saratoga HS CA
Linsong Guo Mira Loma High School CA
Robert Hanz Ardrey Kell High School NC
Heba Haq Middleton WI
Jeff Harkleroad Potomac Debate Academy MD
Cindi H. Havron Bellaire TX
Rong Hu Middleton WI
Raj Jayaraman Lynbrook HS CA
Seon Jeon Alliance Academy GA
Collin Johns Millard North High School NE
Charles Kang Davidson Academy Online NV
Thomas Kim Thomas Jefferson HSST VA
Mona Kothari Speech and Debate India Middle School
Nicole Kroepel Belvidere North High School IL
Allison Lai Thomas Jefferson HSST VA
Gina Li Amador Valley High School CA
Hu Liu East Ridge High School MN
Jie Liu Amador Valley High School CA
Dina Lowe NSU University School FL
Bindu Manusani Brentwood High School TN
Greg Mayo Bellaire TX
Brighid McKinney VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy BC
Noah Mengisteab NSU University School FL
Shailesh Murthy Acton-Boxborough Regional High School MA
Geeta Namdhari Richard Montgomery High School MD
Rhea Nandwani Lake Highland Preparatory School FL
Vani Naraharisetty Oak Grove HS MS
Arul Nayagadurai Brentwood High School TN
Sahana Nellian The Quarry Lane School CA
Amanda Nobra College Prep CA
Kate Ortiz Riverdale Country School NY
Sunitha Paravasthu Acton-Boxborough Regional High School MA
Jasmine Park BC Academy BC
Davida Paul Taipei American School
Jeremy Reynolds VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy BC
Adeline Schultz University HS IL
Arri Singleton ADL
Justin Smith The Pembroke Hill School MO
Brittany Stanchik Phoenix Country Day School AZ
Shirlee Stein Acton-Boxborough Regional High School MA
Qibin Su Acton-Boxborough Regional High School MA
Sohaer Syed Sidwell Independent DC
Nuveria Tajammul Glen Rock BergenTech NJ
Sharron Tang Germantown Friends School PA
Joy Taw Taipei American School
Andrew Thong Thomas Jefferson HSST VA
Nicole Tommarazzo Edgemont Junior-Senior High School NY
Kate Totz The Blake School MN
Tammy Trout-McIntyre East Ridge High School MN
Trevor Turner Bergen Debate Club NJ
Jayakrishna Vijayaraghavan Acton-Boxborough Regional High School MA
Sally Visnansky Phoenix Country Day School AZ
Justice Wallenmeyer Winston Churchill High School MD
Skylar Wang '22 The Blake School MN
Chinnel Williams Riverdale Country School NY
Cecilia Xi Saratoga HS CA
Michelle Yamamoto San Marino High School CA
Mandy Yan William G. Enloe HS NC
Kelly Ye College Prep CA
Jennifer Yen Taipei American School
Meghan Avis Yen Bellaire TX
Tyler Zabolio The Quarry Lane School CA
Hui Zhang Potomac Debate Academy MD
Helen Zhong Lynbrook HS CA
Hongwen Zhou Amador Valley High School CA
Rachel Zubrin Silver Creek High School CA