NSDA Middle School Nationals

2022 — NSDA Campus, US
Asynchronous Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Deanna Ableser Ridgecrest Intermediate School
Lizbeth Aguirre Chaboya Middle School None
Mary Allen Hindman Elementary School None
Delia Anguiano Mesa Robels School None
Joel Anguiano Cedarlane Academy None
Trijae Ann Parks Junior High None
Carla Ballard Hebron Middle School None
Jordy Barry Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Mitchell Barry Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Judy Becker Alice Deal
Laura Belec Quimby Oak Middle School None
Anais Benavides Willard Intermediate None
Emily Benavides Quimby Oak Middle School None
Julianne Bender Vela Middle School None
Julianne Bender Vela Middle School None
Karim Bouhairi Jeffrey Trail None
Alexis Bravo American Heritage Palm Beach MS
Dakota Breen Cheney Middle School None
Artur Breternitz Hire None
James Briski Newtown Middle School
Lindsay Brockinton Cabot Junior High North None
Haley Brown St Mary's Middle School
Kathy Cai The Science Academy None
Amanda Camelio Newtown Middle School
Abigail Canalejo American Heritage Broward MS None
Clara Chen Westridge School MS None
Jialin Chen Boston Latin Middle School
Cam Juhyun Choi Parks Junior High None
Brendan Cisneros Vela Middle School None
Diane Coates Flintridge Preparatory School MS None
Abby Collins Lincoln Jr. High School None
Leslie Como Kenston Middle None
Travis Cornett Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart None
Emmanuel Cruz Democracy Prep Bronx Prep MS None
Claire Cullen Riverside Middle School None
Kaori Dadgostar San Jose St. Highly Gifted Magnet None
Serge Danielson-Francois Academy of the Sacred Heart None
Kristi Davis Saint Mary's Hall MS None
Erwin Delgado Mesa Robels School None
Rebecca Dias Saint Mary's Hall MS None
Daniel Dong VanDamme Academy None
Ming Duan The King's Academy Middle School None
Amanda Dunn Saipan Community School None
Terri Egan Enderlin Middle School
Juliet Elder Fairgrove Academy None
Archana Ellath The Episcopal School of Dallas MS None
Lorelisa Espiritu Green Meadow School None
Odin Farkas American Heritage Broward MS
Jocelyn Garcia Chaboya Middle School None
Kymberly Garcia Chaboya Middle School None
Manuel Garcia Vernon Middle School World Languages Academy
Mariela Garcia Chaboya Middle School
Yandery Garcia Chaboya Middle School None
Mary Gardner Bowling Green Jr. High School None
Asiya Gedi Liberty Middle School None
Atta Gould Chaboya Middle School None
Harrison Gover Bowling Green Jr. High School None
LaToya Green Quimby Oak Middle School
David Groves Alice Deal None
Lisa Guo Walter Reed Middle None
Anjai Gupta The Village Middle School None
Prateek Gupta American Heritage Broward MS
Kerrenina Gutierrez Cedarlane Academy None
Linda Herr South Pointe Middle School None
Ian Hopkins Taipei American School MS None
Rensheng Horng Valley Christian Junior High None
Lisa Howard Brentwood School Middle Division
Caroline Hsu The Village Middle School
Chad Huffman The Village Middle School
Gayle Hyde Carl Ben Eilson Middle School
Keith Iwata Westridge School MS None
Aditi Iyer The Village Middle School None
Josephine Nancy Jagaselvan Milton Academy Middle None
Melissa Johns Alice Deal None
Ellen Joseph Brandon Valley Middle School None
Kelly Josko Beresford Middle School
Joyli Wanjiku Kamau Liberty Middle School None
Chinmay Kanuga Gaspar de Portola MS None
Anil Kasinadhuni Ernest Lawrence MS
Pam Keller Ladera Vista Junior High None
Annalisa Keuler Mountain Brook Junior High
Kole Kibler Vela Middle School None
Stormie King Cabot Jr. High South None
Emily Klusman Heritage Middle School None
Jordyn Kuehn Viewpoint
Marlo Lacson Loyola-Blakefield MS None
Michelle Lee Avondale Elementary Alternative School None
Diane Li American Heritage Broward MS None
Lily Liao Carmenita Middle School None
Jesus Lopez Vernon Middle School World Languages Academy None
Doug Lord Villa Fundamental None
William Lovin Riverside Middle School None
Nancy Ma Polytechnic School None
Darin Maier St. Andrew's Episcopal Middle School
Lydia Mainzer Revere Middle School None
Janet Martin Bowling Green Jr. High School
John Martin Bowling Green Jr. High School None
Evelyn Martinez Parks Junior High None
Lizeth Martinez Quimby Oak Middle School None
Emilin Mathew American Heritage Broward MS
Emily McDougall Parks Junior High None
Tara McLellan Charlotte Latin Middle School
Illiana Miranda Wildwood Middle School
Kathryn Morrell Carr Intermediate None
Jacob Moss Alice Deal
Tanya Moss-Barry Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Haleemah Na'Allah Chaboya Middle School None
Jay Natarajan The Village Middle School
Sally Navarro Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences None
Alex Night Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Ivy Ninofranco Parks Junior High None
Isabel Ortega Parks Junior High None
Kate Paiz Milton Academy Middle None
Gillian Palacios Chaboya Middle School None
Jane Park Thurston Middle School None
Alyssa Parker Lansing Middle School None
Mary Patrick Sierra Preparatory Academy None
Linda Pierre Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Preeti Pikle The Village Middle School None
Agostino Ragozzino John F. Kennedy Catholic School None
Madhu Rajagopalan Oak Middle School None
Ernesto Ramirez Quimby Oak Middle School None
Ashley Reyes Mendez Fundamental None
Katherine Rhee Yorba Linda Middle School None
Bri Robert Xaverian MS None
Luvienne Sans Dana Middle School None
Patricia Savelsberg MS Advanced Learning Academy None
Nicolas Scola Delbarton Middle School None
Meredith Scott Notre Dame Marist Academy None
Ella Seaton Henry County Middle School None
Huili Shao Jonas Clarke Middle None
Elizabeth Shen The Village Middle School None
Barb Shofner Orono Middle School None
Laura Sierra Memorial Middle School None
Kevin Simmons American Heritage Palm Beach MS None
Yatesh Singh Century Middle School
Michael Stewart Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
Hailea S Stone Vista View Middle School None
Chris Thiele The Quarry Lane School
Gopalakrishnan Thirukallam Newtown Middle School
Andrew Tichy Hire None
Sal Tinajero II Chaboya Middle School None
Karcsi Toghia Robert C. Fisler None
Guadalupe Torres Quimby Oak Middle School None
Esmeralda Trevino Vela Middle School None
Beth Tritter Alice Deal
Geeta Vallecha Pike School None
Caroline Van de Merghel MacArthur Fundamental None
Kyle Vareberg Heritage Middle School None
Hannfried Von Hindenburg Alice Deal
Maria Wallace Chinook Trail Middle School None
Steven Wang Georgia Connections Academy Middle School None
William Ward Meadowlark Elementary
Chris Wardner Almaden Country Day School
Rachel Warnecke Saint Mary's Hall MS None
Morag Watson The Village Middle School None
David Weatherly Henry County Middle School None
Grace Widjaja Liberty Middle School None
Toby Winick American Heritage Broward MS
Joyce Wong Pike School None
Sue WURSTER Ursuline Academy None
Mohan Xu Turtle Rock Elementary School None
Ziyan Yang Legacy Magnet Academy None
Celena Yew Chaparral Middle None
Stephanie Yi Robert C. Fisler None
Adriena Young Parks Junior High None
Jay Young Ladera Vista Junior High None
Judit Young Ladera Vista Junior High None
Raechel Zoellick Quimby Oak Middle School None