NSDA Middle School Nationals

2022 — NSDA Campus, US
Live Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
David Abel Robinson Middle School
Camille Acosta American Heritage Palm Beach MS None
Aifra Ahmed Bullis Charter None
Carly Aikens American Heritage Broward MS None
Alessandra Sophia Almanza Coakley Middle School None
Holly Amstutz Vela Middle School None
Alek Araguz Vela Middle School None
Laura Arenas Isidore Newman Middle School None
Megan Atkinson Lincoln Jr. High School None
Jordan Auzenne Trinity Preparatory Middle School None
Zahra Bakrin School of Science and Technology - Advancement None
Nicolle Berg Orono Middle School None
Parker Beyersdoerfer Almaden Country Day School None
Ben Brockinton Cabot Junior High North None
Bailey Campbell Lansing Middle School
Jessica Cao Viewpoint None
Patrick Coggin Meadowlark Elementary
Beth Cole Jefferson Middle School Speech and Debate
Jason Conley Hindman Elementary School None
Justin Cook Saipan Community School None
Katherine Coonce Kiewit Middle School None
Sophia Corridan Phoenix Country Day School (Middle) None
Nivedita Das Pine View School MS None
Mike Davis Parks Junior High
Katelyn DeKeersgieter Thomas Metcalf School None
Geetika Dembla Riverside Middle School None
Tangela Derogene Sawgrass Springs Middle School None
Rahmane Dixon Ladera Vista Junior High None
Frank Egan Enderlin Middle School None
Lorelisa Espiritu Green Meadow School None
Hanaa Everett Lansing Middle School None
Cade Frank South Range Middle School None
shri G Frisco Independent None
Imanii Giles Quimby Oak Middle School None
Claribel Gomez Parks Junior High None
Guadalupe Guzman Ladera Vista Junior High None
Joy Han Butler Junior High School None
Jeff Harkleroad Chaparral Middle
Elijah Hernandez Coakley Middle School None
Alan Hoffmann Mendez Fundamental None
Dwayne Holmes Polytechnic School
Kristi Huffhines Saint Mary's Hall MS None
Connor Huffman The Village Middle School None
Umar Hussain American Heritage Broward MS None
Rachel Huynh Liberty Middle School None
Joe Hyde Carl Ben Eilson Middle School None
Michelle Jin The Harker Middle School
Praveen Kakade Stratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School None
Clayton Keasling Meadowlark Elementary
Diane King Fresta Valley Christian School MS None
Greer King Cabot Jr. High South None
Gina Koehn Reif Brandon Valley Middle School None
Edward Kunkle Flintridge Preparatory School MS None
Oliver Laczko American Heritage Broward MS None
Aurora Lai American Heritage Broward MS None
Ka-Bang Lauron Westridge School MS
Rashon Leday Quimby Oak Middle School None
Vivian Lee The Harker Middle School
Ping Li First Ave Middle School None
Julianna Lian A.D. Henderson University Middle School None
Josephine Mai The Village Middle School None
Amelia Mainzer Revere Middle School None
Rebel Mang The Harker Middle School None
Neil Mao Redwood MS None
Andres Medina Chaboya Middle School None
Jenifer Montgomery Kraemer Middle School None
Sujay Nair Stratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School None
Christian Novak Carl Ben Eilson Middle School
Pierre Paul Parks Junior High None
Jennifer Pecasting Desert Ridge
Jose Pereyra Coakley Middle School None
Darya Podeh Viewpoint None
Courtney Polcar Chagrin Falls Middle School None
Miguel Porfirio Quimby Oak Middle School None
Gianna Ramirez Xaverian MS None
Raul Ruano Chaboya Middle School None
Levy Sahoo Shakopee Junior High East None
Katherine Scholz Lake Middle School
Sherry Shen VanDamme Academy None
Michelle Sleiman Riverside Middle School
Mi Hee Song Walter Reed Middle None
michael starzynski Chaboya Middle School
Hailea S Stone Vista View Middle School None
Sarah Sulewski Parks Junior High None
Ramprasad Sundaram Wester Middle School
Sal Tinajero III Quimby Oak Middle School None
Ann Tornberg Beresford Middle School None
Melanie Troncoso Democracy Prep Bronx Prep MS None
Alice Tu Valley Christian Junior High None
David Wang Bowditch School None
Caetlin Wilson The Quarry Lane School
Gary Yablon Hudson Arts and Science Charter School None
Meggie Yao Pinewood School None
Vanessa Young Robert C. Fisler None
Nola Sonia Zeppenfeld Hire
Christina Zhang The King's Academy Middle School None
Samuel Zhu Almaden Country Day School
Woody Zorn Hebron Middle School None