Jack Howe Memorial Tournament 2021

2021 — Online, CA/US
Lincoln Douglas (TOC) Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Chansey Agler Perry High School 3 rounds
Alyssa Aguilar Honor Academy 6 rounds
Krishna Akshantala Northwood High School 4 rounds
Diana Alvarez Marlborough School 6 rounds
David Aw ModernBrain 6 rounds
Neda Bahrani Dougherty Valley High School 2 rounds
Izah Baird OES 3 rounds
Joseph Barquin BASIS Independent Silicon Valley Independent 6 rounds
Tiya Basilio Academy of Higher Learning 6 rounds
Sonal Batra NJ Team 6 rounds
Sara Bizarro Solebury School 4 rounds
Brett Boelkens Cogito Debate 6 rounds
Naren Borjigin Academy of Higher Learning 6 rounds
Scott Brown Honor Academy 4 rounds
Jared Burke Stockdale High School 6 rounds
Albert Cardenas Marlborough School 6 rounds
Dhruv Channa Peninsula High School 5 rounds
Luan Chuang Hire 6 rounds
Amanda Ciocca Christopher Columbus High School 5 rounds
Leah Clark-Villanueva Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Madeleine Conrad-Mogin Immaculate Heart High School 3 rounds
Matt Matthew Contreras LNU 6 rounds
Benjamin Cortez Loyola High School 6 rounds
Mariel Cruz Notre Dame San Jose
Ausha Curry Mount Vernon High School 3 rounds
Mateo Diaz Yerba Buena High School 6 rounds
Buvana Ganesh Notre Dame San Jose 3 rounds
Gabriela Gonzalez Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Javier Hernandez Christopher Columbus High School 4 rounds
Matthew Hitomi James Logan High School 6 rounds
Lena Ho Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Lisa Howard Hire 6 rounds
Kelly Hutchings Hire 6 rounds
Justin Jang Fremont High School 3 rounds
Lisa Kahler Ayala High School 3 rounds
Manpreet Kaur ModernBrain 6 rounds
Ryan Koh Honor Academy 4 rounds
Anthony Kolshorn Honor Academy 6 rounds
Saketh Kotapati Dougherty Valley High School 6 rounds
Lukas Krause Archbishop Mitty 6 rounds
Valorie Lam Marlborough School 6 rounds
Rose Larson Homestead High School 6 rounds
Joel Lemuel Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Rafael Li Brookfield East 6 rounds
Dylan Liu Brentwood School 8 rounds
Brianna Lozano Honor Academy 6 rounds
Venkatasubramanian Malayappan West Ranch High School 6 rounds
Vanessa Nguyen Marlborough School 6 rounds
Christopher Perez Marlborough School 6 rounds
Hannah Phelps Marlborough School 6 rounds
Chaitra Pirisingula Millard North High School 6 rounds
Jonas Poggi James Logan High School 6 rounds
Fiorella Pulido ModernBrain 6 rounds
William Race South Eugene High School 6 rounds
Anish Ramireddy Peninsula High School 4 rounds
Abhishek Rao Interlake HS 3 rounds
Remington Roy Hire 6 rounds
Raul Ruano Troy High School 3 rounds None
Samuel Shih University High School 3 rounds
Shikhar Srivastava Dougherty Valley High School 1 rounds
Matthew St-Germain Westwood 6 rounds
Jun Tang Northwood High School 4 rounds
Navya Tarikere Brookfield East 3 rounds
Noa Taussky West High School SLC 3 rounds
Andrew Totz Brentwood School 1 rounds
Asher Towner Canyon Crest Academy 6 rounds
Zaid Umar Bishop's 3 rounds
Roberto Villagomez Honor Academy 5 rounds
Calvin Wang Samammish HS 3 rounds
Jan Wimmer Loyola High School 6 rounds
Elmer Yang Diamond Bar High School 3 rounds
Jason Yang Canyon Crest Academy 3 rounds
Srinidhi Yerraguntala Marlborough School 6 rounds
Victoria Yonter Harvard-Westlake School 6 rounds
Jennifer Zheng ModernBrain 6 rounds
Mangzheng Patty Zhu Able2Shine 8 rounds