Jack Howe Memorial Tournament 2021

2021 — Online, CA/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Anaily Acosta Hire 8 rounds None
Shakun Agarwal Leland High School
Destiny Al-Jararheh Hire None
Vimal Arora Del Norte Independent
Shelly Bajaj The Quarry Lane School
Nicholas Balfe Loyola High School
Tristan Bato College Prep
Brittany Berg Claremont None
Shabbir Bohri The Quarry Lane School
Madison Cahill Southlake Carroll
Brian Cho Oxford Academy
Vivek Chudasama Mountain View High School
Collin Connor Hire 8 rounds
Matt Conrad La Reina
Maribelle Cruz Notre Dame San Jose
Maneesha Dalmia Mission San Jose High School 8 rounds
Surendra Dara Honor Academy
Ben Denton Pinecrest High School None
eddie diaz Westridge School None
Kristen Dickson Hire
Lori Donnelly Potomac Debate Academy None
Avnika Dubey Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart
Andrew Dunn Hire 8 rounds
Nicoleta Enciu Hire 8 rounds
Christopher Eppich The Cambridge School None
Benson Fang Poolesville High School
Marshall Feuer El Camino Real Charter High School
Riley Fisher Hire 8 rounds
Aric Floyd The Harker School
Kepa Francisco The Cambridge School None
Gabriel Gangoso Magnet Academy
Brian Gao The Golden State Academy
Samuel Georgecink Delbarton School
Rohit Ghoshal Archbishop Mitty
Mike Girouard Pu Tai Junior High
Eli Glickman College Prep
Geetika Goel Lynbrook HS
Malathi Gopalan Notre Dame San Jose
Angela Gupta University High School
Muralicharan Gurumoorthy Foothill High School
Cindy Gutierrez Hire 8 rounds
Benjamin Hagwood BL Debate
Alyson Hamel Flintridge Preparatory
Michael Harris Lynbrook HS
Jack Hayes Hire
Parag Hegday Canyon Crest Academy
Max Hendrix Loyola High School
Queena Hoang Hire 8 rounds None
Teresa Hu Mission San Jose High School
Rhyen Hunt La Salle College Preparatory
Adnan Ismail Fairmont Prep
Murali Iyengar Northwood High School None
Sameer Jani Potomac Debate Academy
Dhamodaran Jayabalan Dougherty Valley High School
Raj Jayaraman Lynbrook HS
Saumya Jhaveri Ridgewood Independent
Amanda Johnson Hire
Sky Juinio The Nueva School
Margaret Kalaw Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy
Alexandra Kallaher DebateDrills
Edward Kim Flintridge Preparatory None
Leonard Kim BergenTech HS
Steve Kim Potomac Debate Academy None
Jared Koch Hire 8 rounds
Dominique Kopko Xaverian High School
Rishav Kumar Brookfield East
Sarah Lazzaro Flintridge Preparatory None
Yiji Lin St John's School
jian liu Potomac Debate Academy None
Jicheng Liu Centennial High School
Wesley Loofbourrow Hire 8 rounds
Jamie Ma Hire
Irene Madejski The Harker School
vaibhav Mahajan Potomac Debate Academy
Yeshwant Mahambare Westwood
Michelle McInnis ModernBrain None
Noah Mengisteab Delbarton School
Erik Miller Hire
Tim Minvielle Leland High School None
Julian Morales-Silva Hire 8 rounds
Miles Morton Campbell Hall High School
Elliot Muhlenfeld ModernBrain
Anais Nam BC Academy
Amy O'Connor College Prep
Fang Pan The Quarry Lane School
Rosario Parra-Sanchez The Cambridge School None
Neeta Patil Northwood High School None
Johanna Penttila Notre Dame San Jose
Balaraju Perla Eden Prairie High School
Kitiny Phumchun Honor Academy
Don Pogreba Parker School
Mirko Predosin Mountain View High School
Fiorella Esther Pulido Hire 8 rounds
Julie Qi BC Academy
Adolfo Rumbos Claremont None
Albert Sanchez Christopher Columbus High School
Maria Savransky Bergen County Debate Club
Vlad Savransky Bergen County Debate Club
Courtney Schauer College Prep 8 rounds
Charles Schletzbaum Milpitas High School
Christian Schock ModernBrain
Zoey Sheinberg Rowland Hall
Nitin Singhal Lynbrook HS
Adhi Sivathanu Foothill High School
Sidney Sohn Flintridge Preparatory None
Laura Soto SkyHigh Academy None
John Spaulding East Ridge High School
Ranjani Srikrishnaswamy Illinois Independent Entry
Sabrina Stark Hire None
Donald Steiner BASIS Chandler High School
Liu Tang The Cambridge School None
Patrick Tapia HS2 Academy
Jon Telebrico Sage Hill School
Tyler Tsudama Hire 8 rounds
Dhira Vaidya Dougherty Valley High School
Mason Vega ModernBrain
Anusha Venkatesan Centennial HS
Vishnu Vennelakanti Hire 8 rounds
Suzanne Vitela Fullerton Union High School None
Chris Waldheim Flintridge Preparatory None
Corin Jeanne Wallace Hire 8 rounds
Sanjay Wattal The Quarry Lane School
Luke Wong Fremont High School
Tom Woodhead Saint Francis High School
Qiang Xie Leland High School
Patricia Yango Hire
Marc Yoon BC Academy
Te-Chun Yuan Pu Tai Junior High 8 rounds None
Wenhan Zhu Montgomery High School Independent