Peninsula Invitational

2021 — Rolling Hills Estates, CA/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Rakesh Ajmera Chelmsford High School 2 rounds
Nicholas Balfe Loyola High School 5 rounds
Amy Bauschard Lakeland 6 rounds
Mayank Bhatia William Fremd independent 6 rounds
Asher Chancey JR Masterman 2 rounds
Indranil Chandra Dougherty Valley High School 4 rounds
Betty Chen Hire 6 rounds
Wade Chien Montgomery Blair 4 rounds
Mariel Cruz Notre Dame San Jose
Sutapa Dasgupta Dougherty Valley Bridge 4 rounds
Nathaniel Day Coronado Academy 2 rounds
Irene Do Hire 6 rounds
Emily Eaton Hire 6 rounds
Jianhui Fan Dougherty Valley Bridge 4 rounds None
Aric Floyd The Harker School 5 rounds
Nicholas Genna Campbell Hall High School 6 rounds
Paul Glenn Brooklyn Technical High School 4 rounds
Kimi Hendrick Hire None
Max Hendrix Loyola High School
Jean-Laurent Huynh Del Norte Independent 2 rounds
Arul Iyyavoo Cambrian Academy 6 rounds
Dhamodaran Jayabalan Dougherty Valley High School 4 rounds
Amy Johnston S. Eugene H. S. 2 rounds
Subhash Kodnad The Quarry Lane School 2 rounds
Triniti Krauss West Des Moines Valley High School 2 rounds
Raghavendra Kulkarni Northwood High School 2 rounds
Atul Kumar Dougherty Valley Bridge 4 rounds None
Uma Lakkaraju The Golden State Academy 6 rounds
Brandon Lee Bonita High School 1 rounds
Ming Li Monta Vista High School 2 rounds
Mia Macatula Northwood High School
Keshav Mallela Chelmsford High School 4 rounds
Nate May Iowa City West 2 rounds
Mark McAllister Loyola High School 4 rounds
Nasier Muldrow Hire 6 rounds
Mira Ayaka Ogawa Hire 6 rounds
Conrad Palor Lakeland 6 rounds
Siti Panigrahi Dougherty Valley High School 2 rounds
falguni patel The Quarry Lane School 2 rounds
Sonal Piplani Dougherty Valley High School 4 rounds
jackie prokopeas The Harker School 5 rounds
Linda Robbins El Camino Real Charter High School 2 rounds
Sumana Roy The Quarry Lane School 2 rounds
Gabe Rusk Fairmont Prep 6 rounds
Veronica Samaniego College Prep 6 rounds
Raveena Sarwal Providence Independent 3 rounds
Ashutosh Saxena Laylland High school 1 rounds
Pragati Shrivastava Laylland High school 1 rounds
Sik Kan Soh Dougherty Valley High School 4 rounds
Elena Soloveitchik Glen Rock High School 6 rounds
Mingwu Su Dougherty Valley High School
Jacob Tamkin Loyola High School 5 rounds
Serkan Tan Astor Redhead Academy 6 rounds
Ramya Vijaya Ragavan Dougherty Valley High School 2 rounds
Raghav Warrier Paradise Valley High School 2 rounds
Sanjay Wattal The Quarry Lane School 2 rounds
Timothy Wheeler San Dieguito Academy 2 rounds
Shirley Wu Bonita High School 1 rounds
Changqing Xie Richard Montgomery High School 4 rounds
Jessica Xie The Golden State Academy 6 rounds