Patriot Powerhouse

2022 — Herriman, UT/US
Debate (PF/LD/CX/BQ/Cong): 88 Judges
Paradigm First Middle Last Institution Location
Cheryl Acker Corner Canyon High School UT
Jeramy Acker Corner Canyon High School UT
Tiffany Ahotaeiloa Cedar Valley High School UT
Darya Ajdari Hillcrest HS UT
Jared Allgood Lone Peak High School UT
Laura Baird Hillcrest HS UT
Katherine Balser Cedar Valley High School UT
Shanon Balser Cedar Valley High School UT
Tod Balser Cedar Valley High School UT
Elishia Barajas Lehi High UT
Katherine Barney Taylorsville High School UT
Jonathan Benight Cedar Valley High School UT
Rachel Billings Skyridge High School UT
Victor H Billings Skyridge High School UT
Chelsea Brisbay Cedar Valley High School UT
Mike Brown Corner Canyon High School UT
Molly Brunyer Bingham High School UT
Cathy Cai Hillcrest HS UT
Tiffany Chan Providence Hall High School UT
Cameron Christensen Cedar Valley High School UT
Marjanne Corley Cyprus High School UT
Jacqueline Croswhite Alta High School UT
Chris Davies Alta High School UT
Christine Dye Juab High School UT
David Dye Juab High School UT
Julie Edwards Lone Peak High School UT
Angela Engels Westlake High School UT
Tamara Faucette Corner Canyon High School UT
Prenten Frazier Lone Peak High School UT
Tonia Fuller Bingham High School UT
Camille Gardner Cedar Valley High School UT
Aubri Griffeth Skyridge High School UT
Gabriella Grover Summit Academy High School UT
Aaron Hall West High School SLC UT
Alicia Hall Cyprus High School UT
Jen Halverson Corner Canyon High School UT
David-Leon Hansen Hunter High School UT
Howard Headlee American Preparatory UT
Lindsay Hickok Corner Canyon High School UT
Michael Hunter Cyprus High School UT
Adam Jensen Viewmont High School UT
Barry Jensen Alta High School UT
Roxy Julian Bingham High School UT
Telise Kelsch Providence Hall High School UT
Tanner Latham American Preparatory UT
Garrett Leslie Alta High School UT
Janet Leung Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy UT
Daniel Maxwell Westlake High School UT
Melissa McGill Cyprus High School UT
Karinna McKenzie Hunter High School UT
Megan Montoya Juab High School UT
Paul Mooney Summit Academy High School UT
Kathryn Moore Summit Academy High School UT
Brigham Morgan Lehi High UT
Isaac Nuttall Timpanogos UT
Ellen Oates Lehi High UT
Sara Ochs-Howser American Preparatory UT
Isaiah Ortiz West High School SLC UT
Morgan Palmer Juab High School UT
Stockton Palmer Juab High School UT
Savannah Peterson Juab High School UT
Scott Pettit Summit Academy High School UT
Becky Prestwich Delta High School UT
Eric Rooney Cedar Valley High School UT
Mike Shackelford Rowland Hall UT
Jonathan Spencer Corner Canyon High School UT
Renee Spencer Lone Peak High School UT
Mary Stratford Taylorsville High School UT
Sallie Sullivan Crimson Cliffs High School Debate Team UT
Camille Sylvester Crimson Cliffs High School Debate Team UT
Nathan Tanner Rowland Hall UT
Aaron Tanuvasa Bingham High School UT
Chelsy Terry Lone Peak High School UT
Zach Thiede Rowland Hall UT
Andrew Thorn Juab High School UT
Kevin Tschetter Corner Canyon High School UT
Claudia Vargas Lehi High UT
Benjamin Wadsworth Viewmont High School UT
Kreg Wagner American Preparatory UT
Alyssa Watts Bingham High School UT
Tauno Welch Providence Hall High School UT
Jay Willes Lehi High UT
Blake Wittstock Intermountain Christian School UT
Ryan Wittstock Intermountain Christian School UT
Madison Woodson Hunter High School UT
Andrew Zinman American Preparatory UT
angela roundy Westlake High School UT
brad shafer Lone Peak High School UT