Yale Invitational

2019 — New Haven, CT/US
Field in JV Lincoln Douglas
83 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Amanda Wu Acton-Boxborough AW
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Olivia Hu Acton-Boxborough OH
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Sophie Zhang Acton-Boxborough SZ
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Daniel Di Marcoberardino American Heritage Plantation DD
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Mary Abi-Karam American Heritage Plantation MA
American Heritage Plantation MS FL/US Mason Cheng American Heritage Plantation MC
American Heritage Plantation MS FL/US Spencer Swickle American Heritage Plantation SS
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Andrew Kim Bergen County Academies AK
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Anthony Li Bergen County Academies AL
Byram Hills HS NY/US Byram Hills
Byram Hills HS NY/US Byram Hills
Byram Hills HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Cary Academy NC/US Allie Chandler Cary AC
Cary Academy NC/US Casey Powell Cary CP
Cary Academy NC/US Emily Wang Cary EW
Cary Academy NC/US Natasha Sachar Cary NS
Chaminade HS NY/US Evan Fiscella Chaminade EF
Chaminade HS NY/US Kenneth Farry Chaminade KF
Chaminade HS NY/US Lance Allen Chaminade LA
Charlotte Latin School NC/US Anna Nesmelova Charlotte Latin AN
Charlotte Latin School NC/US Elaine Liu Charlotte Latin EL
Dallastown PA/US Ibnat Meah Dallastown IM
Dallastown PA/US Names TBA TBA
Durham Academy NC/US Aadesh Anchailya Durham AA
Durham Academy NC/US Sara Shaikh Durham SS
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Names TBA TBA
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Names TBA TBA
Hawken OH/US Destynn Keuchel Hawken DK
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy FL/ Faz Zaidi Holy Trinity Episcopal FZ
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy FL/ Priya Gutta Holy Trinity Episcopal PG
Hunter College NY/US Andrei Iosifescu Hunter AI
Hunter College NY/US Natalie Vihodet Hunter NV
Hunter College NY/US Names TBA TBA
King High School FL/US Anya Patidar King AP
King High School FL/US Annika Sinha King AS
King High School FL/US Shruti Shivan King SS
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Ayman Badaway Lake Highland Prep AB
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Alec Clemens Lake Highland Prep AC
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Anay Shah Lake Highland Prep AS
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Dylan Pandya Lake Highland Prep DP
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Yash Agrawal Lake Highland Prep YA
Lexington HS MA/US Arun Kodumuru Lexington AK
Lexington HS MA/US Anthony The Lexington AT
Millburn High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Millburn High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Miramar High School FL/ Jarvis Tait Miramar JT
Miramar High School FL/ Katelyn Gordon Miramar KG
Miramar High School FL/ Tarentz Charite Miramar TC
Montville NJ/US Aayush Sharma Montville AS
Montville NJ/US Thomas Chen Montville TC
NSU University School FL/US Names TBA TBA
NSU University School FL/US Names TBA TBA
Needham HS MA/US Jeremy Gold Needham JG
Needham HS MA/US Maia Katsnelson Needham MK
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Astrid Villarroel Pembroke Pines Charter AV
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Brady Garrison Pembroke Pines Charter BG
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/ Gabrielle Perry Poly Prep Country Day GP
Princeton NJ/US Jennifer Feng Princeton JF
Princeton NJ/US Tracey Liu Princeton TL
Randolph High School NJ/US Balamurugan Saravanan Randolph BS
Ridge High School NJ/US Esha Tripathi Ridge ET
Ridge High School NJ/US Logan Aviles Ridge LA
Roslyn HS NY/US Bennett Levine Roslyn BL
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Anika Amin Stuyvesant AA
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Anna Lu Stuyvesant AL
Syosset HS NY/US Amanda Huang Syosset AH
Syosset HS NY/US David Wang Syosset DW
The Covenant School VA/US Names TBA TBA
The Covenant School VA/US Names TBA TBA
The Hill School PA/US Names TBA TBA
The Hill School PA/US Names TBA TBA
The Pingry School NJ/US Julia Fu Pingry JF
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Sohini Banerjee Thomas Jefferson HSST SB
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Tarushii Goel Thomas Jefferson HSST TG
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
Woodgrove VA/US Jacob Lertora Woodgrove JL
Woodgrove VA/US Kolbee Wisniewski Woodgrove KW