Yale Invitational

2019 — New Haven, CT/US
Field in Varsity Lincoln Douglas
156 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Amiya Miller Achievement First Brooklyn AM
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Devante Douglas Achievement First Brooklyn DD
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Chris Xu Acton-Boxborough CX
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Iris Shu Acton-Boxborough IS
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Matthew Liu Acton-Boxborough ML
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/US Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan American Heritage Boca/Delray NS
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/US Nikita Tanguturi American Heritage Boca/Delray NT
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Anika Dham American Heritage Plantation AD
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Emilin Mathew American Heritage Plantation EM
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Nicholas Randazzo American Heritage Plantation NR
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Peregrine Beckett American Heritage Plantation PB
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Prateek Gupta American Heritage Plantation PG
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Elvin Ko Bergen County Academies EK
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Elizabeth (Hye In) Lee Bergen County Academies EL
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Irene Kim Bergen County Academies IK
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Maria Savransky Bergen County Academies MS
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Ryan You Bergen County Academies RY
Blair Academy NJ/US Arjun Chopra Blair AC
Byram Hills HS NY/US Mark Fakler Byram Hills MF
Byram Hills HS NY/US Nora Lowe Byram Hills NL
Byram Hills HS NY/US Sam Hadiono Byram Hills SH
Byram Hills HS NY/US Talia Dinstein Byram Hills TD
Catonsville HS MD/US Alexander Torrez Catonsville AT
Catonsville HS MD/US Nate Frenkel Catonsville NF
Chaminade HS NY/US Charles Weiler Chaminade CW
Chaminade HS NY/US Peter Vouthas Chaminade PV
Charlotte Latin School NC/US Shreyas Iyer Charlotte Latin SI
Cosby High School VA/US Griffin Amos Cosby GA
Dulles High School TX/US Abhinav Sinha Dulles AS
Dulles High School TX/US Favian Sun Dulles FS
Dulles High School TX/US Sarah Zheng Dulles SZ
Durham Academy NC/US Adam Astrachan Durham AA
Durham Academy NC/US Jacob Palmer Durham JP
Freehold Township NJ/US Miles Gilberti Freehold Township MG
Freehold Township NJ/US Shubhum Agarwal Freehold Township SA
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Megan Gole Half Hollow Hills HS East MG
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Sriya Dhanikonda Half Hollow Hills HS East SD
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Sarah Rizvi Half Hollow Hills HS East SR
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Victoria Tong Half Hollow Hills HS East VT
Harrison NY/US Ali Ahmad Harrison AA
Harrison NY/US Elizabeth Murno Harrison EM
Harrison NY/US Mai Blaustein Harrison MB
Harrison NY/US Molly Ryan Harrison MR
Harrison NY/US Sonali Nicola Harrison SN
Holy Ghost Prep PA/US Matthew Stauffer Holy Ghost Prep MS
Hoover HS OH/US Chloe Lopez Hoover CL
Hoover HS OH/US Lindsay Lowry Hoover LL
Houston Memorial High School TX/US Aiden Sherwood Houston Memorial AS
Houston Memorial High School TX/US Daniel Xu Houston Memorial DX
Houston Memorial High School TX/US Sebastian Cho Houston Memorial SC
Hunter College NY/US Brianna Clarke-Arias Hunter BC
Hunter College NY/US Kenneth Chen Hunter KC
Hunter College NY/US Maximilian Dittgen Hunter MD
Hunter College NY/US Nate Kruger Hunter NK
Hunter College NY/US Scott Klein Hunter SK
King High School FL/US Arpan Bagui King AB
King High School FL/US Arjan Kang King AK
La Salle College HS PA/US Alex Sorgini La Salle AS
La Salle College HS PA/US Tyler Wood La Salle TW
La Salle College HS PA/US Zach Whiting La Salle ZW
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Abby Morris Lake Highland Prep AM
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Arjun Verma Lake Highland Prep AV
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Jaden Ackerman Lake Highland Prep JA
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/US Madi Crowley Lake Highland Prep MC
Lexington HS MA/US Archit Kumar Lexington AK
Lexington HS MA/US Anthony The Lexington AT
Lexington HS MA/US Christina Li Lexington CL
Lexington HS MA/US Derek Ying Lexington DY
Lexington HS MA/US Jeong-Wan Choi Lexington JC
Lexington HS MA/US Reuben Erives Lexington RE
Livingston HS NJ/US Gene Lu Livingston GL
McDowell HS PA/US Aashka Gupta McDowell AG
McDowell HS PA/US Kirtan Patel McDowell KP
McDowell HS PA/US Sandy Askins McDowell SA
Millburn High School NJ/US Ashna Gaglani Millburn AG
Millburn High School NJ/US Amanda Huang Millburn AH
Millburn High School NJ/US Anusha Veluri Millburn AV
Millburn High School NJ/US Hannah Rubinstein Millburn HR
Millburn High School NJ/US Kevin Wang Millburn KW
Montgomery Blair MD/US Peter Zhang Montgomery Blair PZ
Montville NJ/US Aaron Pottinger Montville AP
Montville NJ/US Dev Patel Montville DP
Montville NJ/US Nilay Patel Montville NP
Mountain House HS CA/ Aashril Shazar Mountain House AS
Mountain House HS CA/ Dhruva Kolikineni Mountain House DK
Mountain House HS CA/ Immanuel Victor Mountain House IV
NSU University School FL/US Sebastian Frazier NSU SF
Nashua HS South NH/US Enya Gu Nashua HS South EG
Needham HS MA/US Sam Cogen Needham SC
Needham HS MA/US Vijay Fisch Needham VF
Needham HS MA/US Will Conway Needham WC
Needham HS MA/US Zachary Lu Needham ZL
North Allegheny PA/US Benjamin Lannis North Allegheny BL
North Allegheny PA/US Elijah Duckworth North Allegheny ED
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Jayvyn Dacas Pembroke Pines Charter JD
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Mariana Colicchio Pembroke Pines Charter MC
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Michael Omole Pembroke Pines Charter MO
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Robert Hershey Pembroke Pines Charter RH
Princeton NJ/US Daniel Rohacs Princeton DR
Princeton NJ/US Rohit Lakshman Princeton RL
Princeton NJ/US Tracey Liu Princeton TL
Princeton NJ/US Vedansh Chauhan Princeton VC
Richard Montgomery HS MD/US Uma Fox Richard Montgomery UF
Ridgewood HS - Ridgewood, NJ NJ/US Nathan Fallin Ridgewood HS - Ridgewood, NJ NF
Roslyn HS NY/US Andrew Goldberg Roslyn AG
Roslyn HS NY/US William Borges Roslyn WB
Saratoga HS CA/US Ujjwal Krishnamurthi Saratoga UK
Scarsdale HS NY/ Aanya Schoetz Scarsdale AS
Scarsdale HS NY/ Curtis Chang Scarsdale CC
Scarsdale HS NY/ Felicity Huang Scarsdale FH
Scarsdale HS NY/ Karen Lee Scarsdale KL
Scarsdale HS NY/ Wolf Cukier Scarsdale WC
Scarsdale HS NY/ Zachary Siegel Scarsdale ZS
Stone Bridge HS VA/US Yiyang Chen Stone Bridge YC
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Gallo Patel Stuyvesant GP
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Lamia Haque Stuyvesant LH
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Maria-Sarai Pridgen Stuyvesant MP
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Maxwell Zen Stuyvesant MZ
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Theo Moss Stuyvesant TM
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Chase Earland Success Academy Manhattan CE
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Silma Bathily Success Academy Manhattan SB
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Tajaih Robinson Success Academy Manhattan TR
Suncoast Comm HS FL/US Sara Kessel Suncoast Comm SK
Syosset HS NY/US Isabella Souza Syosset IS
Syosset HS NY/US Jason Lan Syosset JL
Syosset HS NY/US Saba Mehrzad Syosset SM
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Annie (Yijing) Wang Bronx Science AW
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Harper Learmonth Bronx Science HL
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Julian Bekong Bronx Science JB
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US William Freedman Bronx Science WF
The Hill School PA/US Nethmin Liyanage Hill NL
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Avyuk Dixit Thomas Jefferson HSST AD
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Muhurto Rahman Thomas Jefferson HSST MR
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Teja Buddhavarapu Thomas Jefferson HSST TB
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Vikram Bala Thomas Jefferson HSST VB
Unionville PA/US Devin Jiang Unionville DJ
Unionville PA/US Kevin Liao Unionville KL
Unionville PA/US Luke Ittyachen Unionville LI
Unionville PA/US Maxine Adams Unionville MA
Unionville PA/US Shaaz Nadeem Unionville SN
University School OH/US Nehal Chigurupati University NC
Walt Whitman MD/US Benjamin Waldman Walt Whitman BW
Walt Whitman MD/US Grace Zhao Walt Whitman GZ
Walt Whitman MD/US Heather Wang Walt Whitman HW
Walt Whitman MD/US Megan Chen Walt Whitman MC
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Animesh Joshi West Des Moines Valley AJ
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Isabella Nadel West Des Moines Valley IN
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Jalyn Wu West Des Moines Valley JW
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Lauren Gilbert West Des Moines Valley LG
Westview High School OR/ Anwesha Mukherjee Westview AM
Westview High School OR/ Reetesh Sudhakar Westview RS
Woodgrove VA/US Anthony Cusat Woodgrove AC
Woodgrove VA/US Darla Puckett Woodgrove DP
Woodgrove VA/US Nathan Rand Woodgrove NR
Woodgrove VA/US Riley Parsons Woodgrove RP
Woodgrove VA/US Will Frankovich Woodgrove WF