Yale Invitational

2019 — New Haven, CT/US
Field in Varsity Lincoln Douglas
160 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Achievement First Brooklyn HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Iris Shu Acton-Boxborough IS
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA/US Matthew Liu Acton-Boxborough ML
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/ Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan American Heritage Boca/Delray NS
American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL/ Nikita Tanguturi American Heritage Boca/Delray NT
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Anika Dham American Heritage Plantation AD
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Emilin Mathew American Heritage Plantation EM
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Peregrine Beckett American Heritage Plantation PB
American Heritage Plantation HS FL/US Prateek Gupta American Heritage Plantation PG
BASIS Mesa AZ/US Amrita Chakladar BASIS Mesa AC
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Hye In (Elizabeth) Lee Bergen County Academies HL
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Irene Kim Bergen County Academies IK
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Maria Savransky Bergen County Academies MS
Bergen County Academies NJ/US Ryan You Bergen County Academies RY
Blair Academy NJ/US Arjun Chopra Blair AC
Brookline High School MA/US Amadea Datel Brookline AD
Byram Hills HS NY/US Mark Fakler Byram Hills MF
Byram Hills HS NY/US Talia Dinstein Byram Hills TD
Byram Hills HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Byram Hills HS NY/US Names TBA TBA
Catonsville HS MD/US Alexander Torrez Catonsville AT
Catonsville HS MD/US Nate Frenkel Catonsville NF
Chaminade HS NY/US Charles Weiler Chaminade CW
Chaminade HS NY/US Grant Allen Chaminade GA
Chaminade HS NY/US John Marchiel Chaminade JM
Chaminade HS NY/US Kyle Klugewicz Chaminade KK
Chaminade HS NY/US Peter Vouthas Chaminade PV
Charlotte Latin School NC/US Shreyas Iyer Charlotte Latin SI
Cosby High School VA/US Griffin Amos Cosby GA
Dulles High School TX/US Abhinav Sinha Dulles AS
Durham Academy NC/US Adam Astrachan Durham AA
Durham Academy NC/US Jacob Palmer Durham JP
Freehold Township NJ/US Miles Gilberti Freehold Township MG
Freehold Township NJ/US Shubhum Agarwal Freehold Township SA
Half Hollow Hills HS East NY/US Sarah Rizvi Half Hollow Hills HS East SR
Harrison NY/US Ali Ahmad Harrison AA
Harrison NY/US Elizabeth Murno Harrison EM
Harrison NY/US Mai Blaustein Harrison MB
Harrison NY/US Molly Ryan Harrison MR
Harrison NY/US Sonali Nicola Harrison SN
Holy Ghost Prep PA/US Matthew Stauffer Holy Ghost Prep MS
Hoover HS OH/US Anthony Ploucha Hoover AP
Hunter College NY/US Brianna Clarke-Arias Hunter BC
Hunter College NY/US Kenneth Chen Hunter KC
Hunter College NY/US Maximilian Dittgen Hunter MD
Hunter College NY/US Nate Kruger Hunter NK
Hunter College NY/US Scott Klein Hunter SK
King High School FL/US Arpan Bagui King AB
King High School FL/US Arjan Kang King AK
La Salle College HS PA/US Names TBA TBA
La Salle College HS PA/US Names TBA TBA
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Abby Morris Lake Highland Prep AM
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Jaya Dayal Lake Highland Prep JD
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Madi Crowley Lake Highland Prep MC
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Meghana Srinivasa Lake Highland Prep MS
Lake Highland Preparatory FL/ Mimi Sawhney Lake Highland Prep MSa
Lexington HS MA/US Christina Li Lexington CL
Lexington HS MA/US Derek Ying Lexington DY
Lexington HS MA/US Jeong-Wan Choi Lexington JC
Lexington HS MA/US Reuben Erives Lexington RE
Livingston HS NJ/US Gene Lu Livingston GL
McDowell HS PA/US Aashka Gupta McDowell AG
McDowell HS PA/US Kirtan Patel McDowell KP
McDowell HS PA/US Sandy Askins McDowell SA
Millburn High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Montgomery Blair MD/US Peter Zhang Montgomery Blair PZ
Montville NJ/US Aaron Pottinger Montville AP
Montville NJ/US Aditya Sharma Montville AS
Montville NJ/US Dev Patel Montville DP
Montville NJ/US Nilay Patel Montville NP
Mountain House HS CA/ Aashril Shazar Mountain House AS
Mountain House HS CA/ Immanuel Victor Mountain House IV
NSU University School FL/US Names TBA TBA
NSU University School FL/US Names TBA TBA
Nashua HS South NH/US Enya Gu Nashua HS South EG
Needham HS MA/US Sam Cogen Needham SC
Needham HS MA/US Sasha Rieser Needham SR
Needham HS MA/US Vijay Fisch Needham VF
Needham HS MA/US Zachary Lu Needham ZL
Newtown High School CT/US Names TBA TBA
Newtown High School CT/US Names TBA TBA
Newtown High School CT/US Names TBA TBA
Newtown High School CT/US Names TBA TBA
North Allegheny PA/US Benjamin Lannis North Allegheny BL
North Allegheny PA/US Elijah Duckworth North Allegheny ED
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Kylie Fernandez Pembroke Pines Charter KF
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Mariana Colicchio Pembroke Pines Charter MC
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Michael Omole Pembroke Pines Charter MO
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Robert Hershey Pembroke Pines Charter RH
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/ David Bogner Poly Prep Country Day DB
Poly Prep Country Day School NY/ Names TBA TBA
Princeton NJ/US Daniel Rohacs Princeton DR
Princeton NJ/US Rohit Lakshman Princeton RL
Princeton NJ/US Tyler Huang Princeton TH
Princeton NJ/US Tanish  Kothari Princeton TK
Ridge High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Ridge High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Ridge High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Ridge High School NJ/US Names TBA TBA
Ridgewood HS - Ridgewood, NJ NJ/US Nathan Fallin Ridgewood HS - Ridgewood, NJ NF
Roslyn HS NY/US Andrew Goldberg Roslyn AG
Roslyn HS NY/US William Borges Roslyn WB
Saratoga HS CA/ Ujjwal Krishnamurthi Saratoga UK
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Scarsdale HS NY/ Names TBA TBA
Sharon MA/US Sanjana Kota Sharon SK
Sharon MA/US Sarah Khan Sharon SKh
Stone Bridge HS VA/US Yiyang Chen Stone Bridge YC
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Gallo Patel Stuyvesant GP
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Maria-Sarai Pridgen Stuyvesant MP
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Maxwell Zen Stuyvesant MZ
Stuyvesant HS NY/ Theo Moss Stuyvesant TM
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Bintou Cisse Success Academy Manhattan BC
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Chase Earland Success Academy Manhattan CE
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Silma Bathily Success Academy Manhattan SB
Success Academy Manhattan HS NY/US Tajaih Robinson Success Academy Manhattan TR
Suncoast Comm HS FL/ Sara Kessel Suncoast Comm SK
Syosset HS NY/US Isabella Souza Syosset IS
Syosset HS NY/US Jason Lan Syosset JL
Syosset HS NY/US Saba Mehrzad Syosset SM
Syosset HS NY/US Tolu Ajao Syosset TA
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Annie (Yijing) Wang Bronx Science AW
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Harper Learmonth Bronx Science HL
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US Julian Bekong Bronx Science JB
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/US William Freedman Bronx Science WF
The Covenant School VA/US Names TBA TBA
The Covenant School VA/US Names TBA TBA
The Hill School PA/US Names TBA TBA
The Hill School PA/US Names TBA TBA
The Hill School PA/US Names TBA TBA
The Hill School PA/US Names TBA TBA
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Avyuk Dixit Thomas Jefferson HSST AD
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Muhurto Rahman Thomas Jefferson HSST MR
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Teja Buddhavarapu Thomas Jefferson HSST TB
Thomas Jefferson HSST VA/US Vikram Bala Thomas Jefferson HSST VB
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
Unionville PA/US Names TBA TBA
University School OH/US Nehal Chigurupati University NC
Walt Whitman MD/US Benjamin Waldman Walt Whitman BW
Walt Whitman MD/US Grace Zhao Walt Whitman GZ
Walt Whitman MD/US Heather Wang Walt Whitman HW
Walt Whitman MD/US Megan Chen Walt Whitman MC
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Names TBA TBA
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Names TBA TBA
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Names TBA TBA
West Des Moines Valley HS IA/US Names TBA TBA
Westview High School OR/ Anwesha Mukherjee Westview AM
Westview High School OR/ Reetesh Sudhakar Westview RS
Woodgrove VA/US Anthony Cusat Woodgrove AC
Woodgrove VA/US Nathan Rand Woodgrove NR
Woodgrove VA/US Riley Parsons Woodgrove RP
Woodgrove VA/US Will Frankovich Woodgrove WF