Peninsula Invitational

2020 — Rolling Hills Estates, CA/US
Field in Extemporaneous
73 entries
Institution Location Entry Code Status
Alhambra CA/US Brian Kwong AD Brian Kwong
Alhambra CA/US Colin Ngo AD Colin Ngo
Alhambra CA/US Jaylen Luc AD Jaylen Luc
Alhambra CA/US John Guo AD John Guo
Alhambra CA/US Joshua Cho AD Joshua Cho
Alhambra CA/US Max Tran AD Max Tran
Alhambra CA/US Naiche Gonzalez AD Naiche Gonzalez
Alhambra CA/US Nathan Barajas AD Nathan Barajas
Alhambra CA/US Nicholas Andrian AD Nicholas Andrian
Alhambra CA/US Raymond Chan AD Raymond Chan
Alhambra CA/US Samuel Vaughn AD Samuel Vaughn
Arroyo CA/US Isaac Trieu AG Isaac Trieu
Arroyo CA/US Kevin Do AG Kevin Do
Cupertino CA/US Ankita Acharya BD Ankita Acharya
Dougherty Valley CA/US Faiz Siddiqi BG Faiz Siddiqi
Dougherty Valley CA/US Hussain Ali BG Hussain Ali
Dougherty Valley CA/US Rani Vakharia BG Rani Vakharia
Dougherty Valley CA/US Rohit Srinivas BG Rohit Srinivas
Dougherty Valley CA/US Romir Chandra BG Romir Chandra
Dougherty Valley CA/US Ronak Chakraborty BG Ronak Chakraborty
Dougherty Valley CA/US Sahana Vivek BG Sahana Vivek
Dougherty Valley CA/US Sanjana Kollu BG Sanjana Kollu
Dougherty Valley CA/US Shreya Sripada BG Shreya Sripada
Fullerton Union CA/US Emily Ma BR Emily Ma
Fullerton Union CA/US Ethan Kim BR Ethan Kim
Gabrielino CA/US Bryan Chow BS Bryan Chow
Gabrielino CA/US Christopher Perez BS Christopher Perez
Gabrielino CA/US Daniel Candia BS Daniel Candia
Gabrielino CA/US Emily Haas BS Emily Haas
Gabrielino CA/US Gabriel Frank-McPheter BS Gabriel Frank-McPheter
Gabrielino CA/US Gabriel Sundaramoorthy BS Gabriel Sundaramoorthy
Gabrielino CA/US Kaylin Lebo BS Kaylin Lebo
Gabrielino CA/US Kristie Tan BS Kristie Tan
Gabrielino CA/US Lin Knudsen BS Lin Knudsen
Gabrielino CA/US Luccia Yacoub BS Luccia Yacoub
Gabrielino CA/US Mike Otoguro BS Mike Otoguro
Gabrielino CA/US Sam Villescas BS Sam Villescas
Gabrielino CA/US Sharon Liu BS Sharon Liu
Gabrielino CA/US Starlee Hoc BS Starlee Hoc
Mission Vista CA/US Anne Smith CT Anne Smith
ModernBrain CA/US Aadya Batra CW Aadya Batra
ModernBrain CA/US Benjamin Huang CW Benjamin Huang
ModernBrain CA/US Ruijia Wang CW Ruijia Wang
ModernBrain CA/US Ryan Choi CW Ryan Choi
Notre Dame CA/US Adam Grau DE Adam Grau
Notre Dame CA/US Alexander Gerson DE Alexander Gerson
Notre Dame CA/US Ariana Fotovat DE Ariana Fotovat
Notre Dame CA/US Brian Francisco DE Brian Francisco
Notre Dame CA/US Grace Parker DE Grace Parker
Notre Dame CA/US Hunter Rice DE Hunter Rice
Notre Dame CA/US Jay Gragnani DE Jay Gragnani
Notre Dame CA/US Jayden Sengul DE Jayden Sengul
Notre Dame CA/US Lily Silverstein DE Lily Silverstein
Notre Dame CA/US Natalia Rosenfeld DE Natalia Rosenfeld
Notre Dame CA/US Nathan Wilson DE Nathan Wilson
Notre Dame CA/US Nicholas Monsour DE Nicholas Monsour
Notre Dame CA/US Osose Egbase DE Osose Egbase
Notre Dame CA/US Vahan Haytayan DE Vahan Haytayan
Redlands Institute CA/US Thiana Aklikokou DS Thiana Aklikokou
San Marino CA Aaron Ong EA Aaron Ong
San Marino CA Ethan Wang EA Ethan Wang
San Marino CA Jacob Brassard EA Jacob Brassard
San Marino CA Josh Yue EA Josh Yue
San Marino CA Lucas Chen EA Lucas Chen
San Marino CA Luke Jain EA Luke Jain
San Marino CA Rahil Siddiqi EA Rahil Siddiqi
San Marino CA Zihao Wang EA Zihao Wang
Valley International Prep CA/US Jackson Paluck ER Jackson Paluck
Valley International Prep CA/US River Simard ER River Simard
West HS - Torrance CA/US Ansh Kumar EX Ansh Kumar
West HS - Torrance CA/US Briana Strader EX Briana Strader
Wilshire CA/US Clara Son EZ Clara Son
Dougherty Valley CA/US Saanika Gupta Saanika Gupta