Yale Invitational

2015 — CT/US
Academy at Little River Farm CT
Academy of Information Technology and Engineering CT
Achievement First NY
Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Albuquerque Academy NM
American Heritage FL
American Heritage FL
Ardrey Kell High School NC
Ariana MA
The Asthon School
Atlantic High School FL
Bancroft MA
Bangor ME
Beachwood High School OH
Belen Jesuit Prep FL
Berkeley Carroll NY
Bethlehem Catholic High School PA
Bishop McDevitt PA
Bloomfield Hills High School MI
Boca Raton Community High School FL
Boone County High School KY
Boston Latin School MA
Bridgewater NJ
Bronx Science NY
Brookfield East High School WI
Byram Hills NY
Cambridge Rindge and Latin MA
Cape Elizabeth High School ME
Career High School CT
Carrollton High School OH
Cary Academy NC
Catholic Memorial School MA
Centennial MD
Chagrin Falls OH
Chaminade NY
Charlotte Latin School NC
Choate Rosemary Hall CT
Christopher Columbus High School FL
Collegiate School NY
Concord Carlisle High School MA
Convent of the Sacred Heart NY
Cumberland Valley High School PA
Dallastown Area HS PA
The Dalton School NY
Dana Hall School MA
Daniel Hand High School CT
Delbarton School NJ
Democracy Prep Bronx Prep NY
Democracy Prep Charter High NY
Democracy Prep Endurance NY
Democracy Prep Harlem NY
Dreyfoos FL
DuPont Manual High School KY
Durham Academy NC
E. L. Meyers PA
E.O. Smith High School CT
Eleanor Roosevelt MD
Evergreen CA
Fairmont Preparatory Academy CA
Falmouth ME
Fenway High School MA
Fontbonne Hall Academy NY
Forest Hill Community High School FL
Fraser Heights Secondary BC
Freedom High School Speech and Debate VA
Freehold Township NJ
Geneva School of Boerne TX
Girls' High School Philadelphia PA
Grand rapids city MI
Hackley School NY
Half Hollow Hills NY
Hampton Township School District PA
Hanover Park NJ
Harrison NY
Harvard-Westlake School CA
Hathaway Brown School OH
Hawken School OH
The Heights School MD
Hendrick Hudson NY
Hewitt School NY
Hillside Academy (Urban Debate League) CT
Holy Ghost PA
Horace Mann School NY
High School in the Community CT
Hun School of Princeton NJ
Hunter College NY
Hunterdon-Independent MD
Immaculate High School CT
Independent NY
Institute for Collaborative Education NY
Iona Preparatory School NY
Jesuit High School CA
John Champe High School VA
Jupiter FL
King High School FL
King Low Heywood Thomas CT
Knoch Speech and Debate PA
Korea International Team
Lake Highland Preparatory FL
Lake Mary Prep FL
Lexington HS MA
Lincoln Academy ME
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS MA
Livingston High School NJ
Loyola School NY
Loyola High School of Detroit MI
Loyola-Blakefield HS MD
Manchester Essex MA
Maranacook Community ME
Marriotts Ridge High School MD
Maspeth High School NY
McDowell PA
McLean VA
McQuaid Jesuit NY
Miami Beach Senior High School - Independent FL
Millburn High School NJ
Milton Academy MA
Monticello High School NY
Montville NJ
Morristown West High School TN
Mundo MarĂ­a Montessori
Natick High School MA
Needham MA
New Canaan High School CT
New Horizons DN MA
Newark Science NJ
Newton North MA
Newton South MA
Newtown High School CT
Nightingale Bamford NY
NLCS Jeju
North Allegheny Senior High School PA
Oakwood School - North Hollywood CA
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches FL
Palm Harbor University High School FL
Paul J. Hagerty FL
Pennsbury PA
Phillipsburg NJ
Pine View School FL
Pine-Richland High School PA
Pingry School NJ
Pleasantville NY
Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Pomperaug High School CT
Princeton NJ
Proctor Academy NH
Quarry Lane CA
Randolph NJ
Regis High School NY
Revere MA
Ridge NJ
Ridgefield High CT
Ridgfield High School CT
Riverdale Country School NY
Roslyn NY
Sacred Heart MA
Sacred Heart Greenwich CT
Salem (Salem) VA
San Joaquin CA
San Marino High School CA
Santa Clara Independent CA
Scarsdale HS NY
Schreiber NY
Science Leadership Academy PA
Seymour High School CT
Shady Side Academy PA
Shrewsbury MA
Sidwell Friends DC
Simsbury Debate CT
Skyline High UT
Solon High School OH
Spence School NY
St Josephs Prep (PA) PA
Saint Luke's School CT
St. Michael's School MA
St. Thomas Aquinas High School FL
Strath Haven PA
Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart NJ
Stuyvesant High School NY
Summit High School NJ
Suncoast FL
Syosset NY
Timber Creek HS FL
Timothy Christian NJ
Trinity Prep FL
Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences OK
Union High School WA
Unionville PA
University High School NJ
University School FL
Valley Regional High School CT
Vincent Massey Collegiate QC
Vincentian Academy (Independent) PA
Walt Whitman MD
Wellington High School FL
West Bloomfield High School MI
West Des Moines Valley IA
West Point Grey HS BC
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South NJ
Westfield/Watkinson CT
Westford Academy MA
William T. Dwyer High School FL
Wilson DC
Wilton CT
WT White TX
Xaverian NY
York Catholic PA